Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #8(01/09/2022-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #8(Nacogdoches)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 49.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 15.694 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.766 9.00 9.00
3. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.867 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.938 7.00 7.00
5. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 16.016 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.043 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.049 4.00 4.00
8. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.077 3.00 3.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.121 2.00 2.00
10. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.259 1.00 1.00
11. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.307 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.429 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, BROOKLYN NATCHITOCHES, LA 16.504 0.00 0.00
14. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 16.546 0.00 0.00
15. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 16.719 0.00 0.00
16. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 16.817 0.00 0.00
17. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 17.109 0.00 0.00
18. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 17.219 0.00 0.00
19. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 17.327 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 17.383 0.00 0.00
21. BAILEY, SHELBY ZAVALLA, TX 19.953 0.00 0.00
22. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 21.075 0.00 0.00
23. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 21.166 0.00 0.00
24. BAILEY, ASHLYN ZAVALLA, TX 21.372 0.00 0.00
25. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.378 0.00 0.00
26. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 21.523 0.00 0.00
27. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.561 0.00 0.00
28. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 21.742 0.00 0.00
29. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 26.805 0.00 0.00
30. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 27.756 0.00 0.00
31. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 32.652 0.00 0.00
32. BOYNTON, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES ***, CARSON NON POINTS, 2.540 0.00 0.00
2. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 3.640 10.00 10.00
3. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 3.650 9.00 9.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 3.670 8.00 8.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 3.900 7.00 7.00
6. HINTON ***, ZANDER NON POINTS, 3.960 0.00 0.00
7. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 4.020 6.00 6.00
8. ODELL ***, BILL CODY NON POINTS, 5.660 0.00 0.00
9. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 8.510 5.00 5.00
10. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 14.360 4.00 4.00
11. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 14.870 3.00 3.00
12. MOONEYHAM ***, PEYTON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LUCKY ***, QUINCY NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB ***, CALEB NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PINNER ***, DAL NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.760 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.010 9.00 9.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 10.480 8.00 8.00
4. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 10.490 7.00 7.00
5. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.040 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.920 5.00 5.00
7. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 12.880 4.00 4.00
8. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 13.210 3.00 3.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 13.410 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.720 1.00 1.00
11. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 18.380 0.00 0.00
12. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 27.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ZENO, TRAVORIS BEAUMONT, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 16.350 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 16.850 9.00 9.00
3. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DILLARD ***, RYDER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOLMAN ***, KASON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PINNER ***, BRAX NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN ***, RYLER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN ***, JACOB NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOSS ***, TRIPP NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON ***, GUS NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN ***, HUNTER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 2.850 10.00 10.00
2. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 2.910 9.00 9.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.960 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 4.110 7.00 7.00
5. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 5.130 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 5.160 5.00 5.00
7. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 5.390 4.00 4.00
8. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 6.620 3.00 3.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 7.860 2.00 2.00
10. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 8.290 1.00 1.00
11. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 9.340 0.00 0.00
12. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.540 0.00 0.00
13. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 25.540 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SANFORD, GARRETT CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 2.670 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 3.140 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.650 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.750 7.00 7.00
5. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.760 6.00 6.00
6. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 4.590 5.00 5.00
7. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 4.830 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 5.150 3.00 3.00
9. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 5.230 2.00 2.00
10. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 15.380 1.00 1.00
11. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 17.520 0.00 0.00
12. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 17.660 0.00 0.00
13. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BAIN, EMMA NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 7.670 10.00 10.00
2. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 8.080 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.200 8.00 8.00
4. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 8.660 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 9.180 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.530 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 9.980 4.00 4.00
8. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 10.630 3.00 3.00
9. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 11.470 2.00 2.00
10. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 11.750 1.00 1.00
11. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 12.330 0.00 0.00
12. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 12.390 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.020 0.00 0.00
14. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 13.150 0.00 0.00
15. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 13.950 0.00 0.00
16. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 21.710 0.00 0.00
17. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BARDWELL, BELLA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 20.458 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.657 9.00 9.00
3. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 20.712 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 20.822 7.00 7.00
5. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 20.867 6.00 6.00
6. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 21.737 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.915 4.00 4.00
8. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 22.149 3.00 3.00
9. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.621 2.00 2.00
10. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 23.403 1.00 1.00
11. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 24.082 0.00 0.00
12. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 26.628 0.00 0.00
13. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 26.645 0.00 0.00
14. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 26.697 0.00 0.00
15. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 26.865 0.00 0.00
16. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 26.932 0.00 0.00
17. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 27.029 0.00 0.00
18. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 28.635 0.00 0.00
19. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 28.829 0.00 0.00
20. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 32.043 0.00 0.00
21. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 33.538 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 41.722 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 7.760 10.00 10.00
2. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 7.760 10.00 10.00
3. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 8.030 9.00 9.00
4. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 8.030 9.00 9.00
5. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 8.040 8.00 8.00
6. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 8.040 8.00 8.00
7. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 8.160 7.00 7.00
8. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.160 7.00 7.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 8.380 6.00 6.00
10. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.380 6.00 6.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 8.890 5.00 5.00
12. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.890 5.00 5.00
13. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 9.430 4.00 4.00
14. LATHAM, JAYCIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.430 4.00 4.00
15. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 9.780 3.00 3.00
16. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 9.780 3.00 3.00
17. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 10.210 2.00 2.00
18. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 10.210 2.00 2.00
19. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 10.530 1.00 1.00
20. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 10.530 1.00 1.00
21. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 12.020 0.00 0.00
22. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 12.020 0.00 0.00
23. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 13.500 0.00 0.00
24. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 13.500 0.00 0.00
25. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 13.530 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.530 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 17.480 0.00 0.00
28. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 17.480 0.00 0.00
29. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 19.230 0.00 0.00
30. ZENO, TRAVORIS BEAUMONT, TX 19.230 0.00 0.00
31. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 21.890 0.00 0.00
32. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 21.890 0.00 0.00
33. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 52.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 7.250 10.00 10.00
2. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 7.250 10.00 10.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 14.930 9.00 9.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 14.930 9.00 9.00
5. ROWE, CASEN LUFKIN, TX 18.140 8.00 8.00
6. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 18.140 8.00 8.00
7. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 22.650 7.00 7.00
8. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.650 7.00 7.00
9. BAILEY, MATT ZAVALLA, TX 26.230 6.00 6.00
10. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 26.230 6.00 6.00
11. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 41.100 5.00 5.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 41.100 5.00 5.00
13. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SANFORD, GARRETT CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DORRIS, GUS HEMPHILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00