Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #7(01/08/2022-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #7(Nacogdoches)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 40.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 15.749 10.00 10.00
2. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.784 9.00 9.00
3. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.954 8.00 8.00
4. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.033 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.183 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.256 5.00 5.00
7. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 16.283 4.00 4.00
8. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 16.301 3.00 3.00
9. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 16.332 2.00 2.00
10. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.480 1.00 1.00
11. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.578 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.728 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.744 0.00 0.00
14. HART, ADDISON BASTON, TX 17.041 0.00 0.00
15. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 17.319 0.00 0.00
16. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 17.504 0.00 0.00
17. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 18.576 0.00 0.00
18. BAILEY, SHELBY ZAVALLA, TX 19.810 0.00 0.00
19. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 20.896 0.00 0.00
20. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.139 0.00 0.00
21. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 21.250 0.00 0.00
22. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 21.374 0.00 0.00
23. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 21.461 0.00 0.00
24. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 21.503 0.00 0.00
25. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 21.808 0.00 0.00
26. BOYNTON, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 21.922 0.00 0.00
27. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 21.935 0.00 0.00
28. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 22.567 0.00 0.00
29. BAILEY, ASHLYN ZAVALLA, TX 24.244 0.00 0.00
30. JOHNSON, BROOKLYN NATCHITOCHES, LA 28.831 0.00 0.00
31. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 2.630 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 2.880 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.050 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.520 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER ***, DAL NON POINTS, 12.970 0.00 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.010 6.00 6.00
7. GATES ***, CARSON NON POINTS, 13.120 0.00 0.00
8. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 13.180 5.00 5.00
9. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 13.430 4.00 4.00
10. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 25.980 3.00 3.00
11. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LUCKY ***, QUINCY NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ODELL ***, BILL CODY NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOONEYHAM ***, PEYTON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HINTON ***, ZANDER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.180 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 9.940 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.160 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.580 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.020 6.00 6.00
6. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 11.660 5.00 5.00
7. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 11.890 4.00 4.00
8. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 12.690 3.00 3.00
9. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 12.780 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 15.490 1.00 1.00
11. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 15.940 0.00 0.00
12. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 17.490 0.00 0.00
13. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 20.850 0.00 0.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ZENO, TRAVORIS BEAUMONT, TX 69.0 10.00 10.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 14.550 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.630 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 14.820 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN ***, HUNTER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSS ***, TRIPP NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PINNER ***, BRAX NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLMAN ***, KASON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN ***, JACOB NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON ***, GUS NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN ***, RYLER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DILLARD ***, RYDER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 3.130 10.00 10.00
2. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 3.540 9.00 9.00
3. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 5.720 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 7.660 7.00 7.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 9.050 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 12.530 5.00 5.00
7. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 14.320 4.00 4.00
8. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 17.160 3.00 3.00
9. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 17.650 2.00 2.00
10. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 21.880 1.00 1.00
11. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 27.950 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SANFORD, GARRETT CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 3.240 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 3.270 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 3.320 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 3.480 7.00 7.00
5. BAIN, EMMA NATCHITOCHES, LA 3.900 6.00 6.00
6. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.970 5.00 5.00
7. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 4.000 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 4.910 3.00 3.00
9. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 9.910 2.00 2.00
10. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 7.960 10.00 10.00
2. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 7.990 9.00 9.00
3. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 8.900 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 9.190 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.329 6.00 6.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 9.780 5.00 5.00
7. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 9.850 4.00 4.00
8. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 10.340 3.00 3.00
9. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 10.400 2.00 2.00
10. BARDWELL, BELLA LUFKIN, TX 10.820 1.00 1.00
11. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 10.910 0.00 0.00
12. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 12.370 0.00 0.00
13. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 14.140 0.00 0.00
14. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 14.370 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 14.920 0.00 0.00
16. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 15.150 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HART, ADDISON BASTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 20.175 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 20.688 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.749 8.00 8.00
4. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 21.270 7.00 7.00
5. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.325 6.00 6.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 21.570 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.910 4.00 4.00
8. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 22.464 3.00 3.00
9. HART, ADDISON BASTON, TX 22.696 2.00 2.00
10. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 22.742 1.00 1.00
11. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 23.533 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 25.686 0.00 0.00
13. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 26.176 0.00 0.00
14. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 27.251 0.00 0.00
15. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 28.333 0.00 0.00
16. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 32.003 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 32.482 0.00 0.00
18. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 35.402 0.00 0.00
19. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 37.547 0.00 0.00
20. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 7.900 10.00 10.00
2. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 7.900 10.00 10.00
3. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 8.190 9.00 9.00
4. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 8.190 9.00 9.00
5. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.100 8.00 8.00
6. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.100 8.00 8.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.850 7.00 7.00
8. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.850 7.00 7.00
9. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 11.340 6.00 6.00
10. ZENO, TRAVORIS BEAUMONT, TX 11.340 6.00 6.00
11. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 12.020 5.00 5.00
12. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 12.020 5.00 5.00
13. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.140 4.00 4.00
14. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 12.140 4.00 4.00
15. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 12.260 3.00 3.00
16. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 12.260 3.00 3.00
17. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 13.450 2.00 2.00
18. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.450 2.00 2.00
19. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 13.970 1.00 1.00
20. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.970 1.00 1.00
21. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 14.020 0.00 0.00
22. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 14.020 0.00 0.00
23. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.120 0.00 0.00
24. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 17.120 0.00 0.00
25. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 17.910 0.00 0.00
26. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 17.910 0.00 0.00
27. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 22.240 0.00 0.00
28. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 22.240 0.00 0.00
29. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 22.320 0.00 0.00
30. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 22.320 0.00 0.00
31. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 39.490 0.00 0.00
32. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 39.490 0.00 0.00
33. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LATHAM, JAYCIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 13.380 10.00 10.00
2. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 13.380 10.00 10.00
3. DORRIS, GUS HEMPHILL, TX 13.560 9.00 9.00
4. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 13.560 9.00 9.00
5. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 13.600 8.00 8.00
6. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 13.600 8.00 8.00
7. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.670 7.00 7.00
8. SANFORD, GARRETT CHIRENO, TX 15.670 7.00 7.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 17.620 6.00 6.00
10. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 17.620 6.00 6.00
11. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 22.820 5.00 5.00
12. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.820 5.00 5.00
13. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 28.970 4.00 4.00
14. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 28.970 4.00 4.00
15. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 38.270 3.00 3.00
16. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 38.270 3.00 3.00
17. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BAILEY, MATT ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROWE, CASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00