Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #4(10/24/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #4(Lufkin)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.461 10.00 10.00
2. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 15.468 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.516 8.00 8.00
4. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 15.583 7.00 7.00
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 15.738 6.00 6.00
6. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 15.756 5.00 5.00
7. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 15.778 4.00 4.00
8. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.800 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 15.837 2.00 2.00
10. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.919 1.00 1.00
11. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 15.962 0.00 0.00
12. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 15.973 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, BROOKLYN NATCHITOCHES, LA 16.328 0.00 0.00
14. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 16.373 0.00 0.00
15. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 16.458 0.00 0.00
16. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 16.474 0.00 0.00
17. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 16.810 0.00 0.00
18. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 16.858 0.00 0.00
19. GREEN, ADDISON KOUNTZE, TX 16.895 0.00 0.00
20. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 17.385 0.00 0.00
21. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 20.628 0.00 0.00
22. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 20.929 0.00 0.00
23. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 21.138 0.00 0.00
24. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 21.343 0.00 0.00
25. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.387 0.00 0.00
26. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.450 0.00 0.00
27. BAILEY, ASHLYN ZAVALLA, TX 22.118 0.00 0.00
28. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 22.351 0.00 0.00
29. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 22.559 0.00 0.00
30. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 23.108 0.00 0.00
31. BOYNTON, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 27.210 0.00 0.00
32. BAILEY, SHELBY ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 2.940 10.00 10.00
2. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 3.250 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 3.420 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 3.460 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER ***, DAL NON POINTS, 3.490 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 4.060 6.00 6.00
7. MOONEYHAM ***, PEYTON NON POINTS, 4.150 0.00 0.00
8. LUCKY ***, QUINCY NON POINTS, 4.180 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 4.470 5.00 5.00
10. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 6.460 4.00 4.00
11. GATES ***, CARSON NON POINTS, 10.170 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ODELL ***, BILL CODY NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FISHER ***, ZADEN NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB ***, CALEB NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HINTON ***, ZANDER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.770 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.820 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 9.910 8.00 8.00
4. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 11.470 7.00 7.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 11.580 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.670 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.910 4.00 4.00
8. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 15.540 3.00 3.00
9. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 16.210 2.00 2.00
10. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 18.840 1.00 1.00
11. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 19.280 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 19.890 0.00 0.00
13. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ZENO, TRAVORIS BEAUMONT, TX 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. WALLIS, DALTON LANEVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.800 10.00 10.00
2. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.930 9.00 9.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.690 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER ***, BRAX NON POINTS, 14.240 0.00 0.00
5. GRIFFIN ***, JACOB NON POINTS, 15.150 0.00 0.00
6. THOMPSON ***, GUS NON POINTS, 17.070 0.00 0.00
7. MOSS ***, TRIPP NON POINTS, 17.910 0.00 0.00
8. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 21.460 7.00 7.00
9. MARTIN ***, HUNTER NON POINTS, 28.230 0.00 0.00
10. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN ***, RYLER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN ***, KASON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 2.000 10.00 10.00
2. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 2.560 9.00 9.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.590 8.00 8.00
4. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.050 6.50 6.50
5. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 3.050 6.50 6.50
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.380 5.00 5.00
7. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 4.050 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 19.530 3.00 3.00
9. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 3.320 10.00 10.00
2. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 3.700 9.00 9.00
3. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 3.830 8.00 8.00
4. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 4.150 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 5.140 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 5.290 5.00 5.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 5.410 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 5.720 3.00 3.00
9. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 6.740 2.00 2.00
10. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 11.690 1.00 1.00
11. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 12.360 0.00 0.00
12. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BAIN, EMMA NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 7.880 10.00 10.00
2. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 8.120 8.50 8.50
3. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 8.120 8.50 8.50
4. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 8.630 7.00 7.00
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 9.900 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.140 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 10.320 4.00 4.00
8. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 10.380 3.00 3.00
9. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 10.560 2.00 2.00
10. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 11.770 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 11.860 0.00 0.00
12. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 12.120 0.00 0.00
13. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 12.770 0.00 0.00
14. BARDWELL, BELLA LUFKIN, TX 13.000 0.00 0.00
15. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.690 0.00 0.00
16. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 16.410 0.00 0.00
17. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 19.930 0.00 0.00
18. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.284 10.00 10.00
2. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 20.681 9.00 9.00
3. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 20.707 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 20.781 7.00 7.00
5. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.173 6.00 6.00
6. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 21.732 5.00 5.00
7. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 22.152 4.00 4.00
8. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 23.095 3.00 3.00
9. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 25.278 2.00 2.00
10. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 25.741 1.00 1.00
11. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 26.398 0.00 0.00
12. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 27.739 0.00 0.00
13. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 27.816 0.00 0.00
14. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 29.164 0.00 0.00
15. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 31.181 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 31.662 0.00 0.00
17. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 31.978 0.00 0.00
18. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 33.271 0.00 0.00
19. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 35.355 0.00 0.00
20. BAILEY, ASHLYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GREEN, ADDISON KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 6.380 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 6.380 10.00 10.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 7.640 9.00 9.00
4. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 7.640 9.00 9.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 7.700 8.00 8.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 7.700 8.00 8.00
7. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 8.750 7.00 7.00
8. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 8.750 7.00 7.00
9. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 8.830 6.00 6.00
10. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 8.830 6.00 6.00
11. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 9.440 5.00 5.00
12. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 9.440 5.00 5.00
13. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 9.580 4.00 4.00
14. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.580 4.00 4.00
15. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.610 3.00 3.00
16. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 10.610 3.00 3.00
17. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.640 2.00 2.00
18. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.640 2.00 2.00
19. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 11.150 1.00 1.00
20. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 11.150 1.00 1.00
21. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 12.710 0.00 0.00
22. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 12.710 0.00 0.00
23. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.410 0.00 0.00
24. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 13.410 0.00 0.00
25. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 16.200 0.00 0.00
26. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.200 0.00 0.00
27. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.850 0.00 0.00
28. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 16.850 0.00 0.00
29. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.890 0.00 0.00
30. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 17.890 0.00 0.00
31. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 19.640 0.00 0.00
32. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 19.640 0.00 0.00
33. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ZENO, TRAVORIS BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LATHAM, JAYCIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 8.450 10.00 10.00
2. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 8.450 10.00 10.00
3. ROWE, CASEN LUFKIN, TX 12.760 9.00 9.00
4. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 12.760 9.00 9.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.330 8.00 8.00
6. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 14.330 8.00 8.00
7. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 15.180 7.00 7.00
8. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.180 7.00 7.00
9. BAILEY, MATT ZAVALLA, TX 29.370 6.00 6.00
10. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 29.370 6.00 6.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 34.360 5.00 5.00
12. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 34.360 5.00 5.00
13. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DORRIS, GUS HEMPHILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00