Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #3(10/23/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #3(Lufkin)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.475 10.00 10.00
2. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 15.689 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.735 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.755 7.00 7.00
5. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 15.780 6.00 6.00
6. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.838 5.00 5.00
7. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 15.863 4.00 4.00
8. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.951 3.00 3.00
9. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 15.992 2.00 2.00
10. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 15.995 1.00 1.00
11. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 16.080 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.170 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.204 0.00 0.00
14. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 16.415 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 16.479 0.00 0.00
16. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 16.705 0.00 0.00
17. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 16.944 0.00 0.00
18. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 17.041 0.00 0.00
19. GREEN, ADDISON KOUNTZE, TX 17.275 0.00 0.00
20. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 17.290 0.00 0.00
21. HART, ADDISON BASTON, TX 17.468 0.00 0.00
22. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 17.562 0.00 0.00
23. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 18.008 0.00 0.00
24. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 21.094 0.00 0.00
25. JOHNSON, BROOKLYN NATCHITOCHES, LA 21.110 0.00 0.00
26. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 21.133 0.00 0.00
27. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.204 0.00 0.00
28. BAILEY, ASHLYN ZAVALLA, TX 21.553 0.00 0.00
29. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 21.877 0.00 0.00
30. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 21.976 0.00 0.00
31. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 26.693 0.00 0.00
32. BOYNTON, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 27.242 0.00 0.00
33. BAILEY, SHELBY ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER ***, DAL NON POINTS, 3.230 0.00 0.00
2. WEBB ***, CALEB NON POINTS, 3.340 0.00 0.00
3. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 4.890 10.00 10.00
4. GATES ***, CARSON NON POINTS, 12.560 0.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 12.600 9.00 9.00
6. LUCKY ***, QUINCY NON POINTS, 12.680 0.00 0.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.960 8.00 8.00
8. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 13.480 7.00 7.00
9. MOONEYHAM ***, PEYTON NON POINTS, 16.320 0.00 0.00
10. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON ***, ZANDER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FISHER ***, ZADEN NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ODELL ***, BILL CODY NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.720 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.320 9.00 9.00
3. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 11.210 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 11.800 7.00 7.00
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.450 6.00 6.00
6. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 13.470 5.00 5.00
7. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 18.540 4.00 4.00
8. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 18.840 3.00 3.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 20.640 2.00 2.00
10. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 21.430 1.00 1.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 22.100 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 22.570 0.00 0.00
13. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 23.790 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 23.870 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ZENO, TRAVORIS BEAUMONT, TX 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. WALLIS, DALTON LANEVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 11.300 10.00 10.00
2. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.940 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN ***, HUNTER NON POINTS, 12.900 0.00 0.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.910 8.00 8.00
5. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 14.140 7.00 7.00
6. HOLMAN ***, KASON NON POINTS, 16.380 0.00 0.00
7. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 19.210 6.00 6.00
8. GRIFFIN ***, JACOB NON POINTS, 21.740 0.00 0.00
9. MOSS ***, TRIPP NON POINTS, 29.470 0.00 0.00
10. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN ***, RYLER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER ***, BRAX NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON ***, GUS NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 2.550 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.020 9.00 9.00
3. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 3.480 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 3.820 7.00 7.00
5. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 4.470 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 6.080 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 6.940 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 12.020 3.00 3.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 17.530 2.00 2.00
10. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 18.520 1.00 1.00
11. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 18.950 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 25.190 0.00 0.00
13. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 2.760 10.00 10.00
2. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 3.130 9.00 9.00
3. BAIN, EMMA NATCHITOCHES, LA 3.660 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 3.800 7.00 7.00
5. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 4.270 6.00 6.00
6. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 4.340 5.00 5.00
7. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 4.500 4.00 4.00
8. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 4.560 3.00 3.00
9. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 6.380 2.00 2.00
10. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 13.970 1.00 1.00
11. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 17.560 0.00 0.00
12. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 24.920 0.00 0.00
13. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 7.950 10.00 10.00
2. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 8.230 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.350 8.00 8.00
4. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 8.880 7.00 7.00
5. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 9.320 6.00 6.00
6. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 9.750 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 10.100 4.00 4.00
8. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 10.370 3.00 3.00
9. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.440 2.00 2.00
10. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 11.900 1.00 1.00
11. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 12.270 0.00 0.00
12. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 12.650 0.00 0.00
13. BARDWELL, BELLA LUFKIN, TX 12.690 0.00 0.00
14. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 12.830 0.00 0.00
15. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 14.260 0.00 0.00
16. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 14.260 0.00 0.00
17. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 15.170 0.00 0.00
18. HART, ADDISON BASTON, TX 17.890 0.00 0.00
19. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 19.220 0.00 0.00
20. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 28.160 0.00 0.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 19.961 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.537 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.235 8.00 8.00
4. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.971 7.00 7.00
5. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 22.501 6.00 6.00
6. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 22.558 5.00 5.00
7. HART, ADDISON BASTON, TX 23.941 4.00 4.00
8. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 24.516 3.00 3.00
9. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 27.311 2.00 2.00
10. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 27.353 1.00 1.00
11. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 27.416 0.00 0.00
12. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 28.313 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 28.586 0.00 0.00
14. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 28.746 0.00 0.00
15. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 31.494 0.00 0.00
16. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 31.591 0.00 0.00
17. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 32.252 0.00 0.00
18. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 32.342 0.00 0.00
19. BAILEY, ASHLYN ZAVALLA, TX 32.738 0.00 0.00
20. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 33.504 0.00 0.00
21. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 33.641 0.00 0.00
22. GREEN, ADDISON KOUNTZE, TX 33.813 0.00 0.00
23. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 36.443 0.00 0.00
24. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 36.863 0.00 0.00
25. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 41.392 0.00 0.00
26. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 6.160 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 6.160 10.00 10.00
3. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 7.020 9.00 9.00
4. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 7.020 9.00 9.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 8.960 8.00 8.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.960 8.00 8.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.110 7.00 7.00
8. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.110 7.00 7.00
9. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.780 6.00 6.00
10. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.780 6.00 6.00
11. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.290 5.00 5.00
12. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 10.290 5.00 5.00
13. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 10.440 4.00 4.00
14. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 10.440 4.00 4.00
15. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 10.460 3.00 3.00
16. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 10.460 3.00 3.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 10.850 2.00 2.00
18. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 10.850 2.00 2.00
19. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 11.470 1.00 1.00
20. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 11.470 1.00 1.00
21. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 12.520 0.00 0.00
22. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 12.520 0.00 0.00
23. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.740 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 12.740 0.00 0.00
25. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 13.090 0.00 0.00
26. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 13.090 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 15.750 0.00 0.00
28. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 15.750 0.00 0.00
29. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 16.130 0.00 0.00
30. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.130 0.00 0.00
31. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 18.340 0.00 0.00
32. ZENO, TRAVORIS BEAUMONT, TX 18.340 0.00 0.00
33. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 19.680 0.00 0.00
34. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 19.680 0.00 0.00
35. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LATHAM, JAYCIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROWE, CASEN LUFKIN, TX 7.460 10.00 10.00
2. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 7.460 10.00 10.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 8.090 9.00 9.00
4. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 8.090 9.00 9.00
5. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 8.270 8.00 8.00
6. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 8.270 8.00 8.00
7. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 8.830 7.00 7.00
8. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 8.830 7.00 7.00
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.830 6.00 6.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 15.830 6.00 6.00
11. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 16.120 5.00 5.00
12. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 16.120 5.00 5.00
13. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 16.700 4.00 4.00
14. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 16.700 4.00 4.00
15. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 39.250 3.00 3.00
16. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 39.250 3.00 3.00
17. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 42.320 2.00 2.00
18. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 42.320 2.00 2.00
19. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BAILEY, MATT ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DORRIS, GUS HEMPHILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00