Event Leaders Listing for Region 5


Team Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANDREE HAMILTON POLLOK 82.00
2. RYDER DILLARD CENTER 82.00
3. GUS DORRIS HEMPHILL 69.00
4. CARSON BISHOP BROOKELAND 69.00
5. HUDSON SKINNER WILLS POINT 59.00
6. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 59.00
7. ZANDER HINTON WAXAHACHIE 53.00
8. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 53.00
9. CASEN ROWE LUFKIN 48.00
10. CADEN ROWE LUFKIN 48.00
11. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 43.00
12. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 43.00
13. HAYDEN WALKER WELSH 37.00
14. HUNTER MARTIN CENTER 37.00
15. ZADEN FISHER CENTERVILLE 36.00
16. CARSON GATES REKLAW 36.00
17. BRODIE OLIVER LUFKIN 35.00
18. KARSON KING ALTO 35.00
19. MATT BAILEY ZAVALLA 28.00
20. GARON GRIMES ZAVALLA 28.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAL PINNER HUNTINGTON 70.00
2. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 20.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAL PINNER HUNTINGTON 70.00
2. JADA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 70.00
3. ZANDER HINTON WAXAHACHIE 61.00
4. STEELEY RHEA FRANKLIN ORANGE 61.00
5. BRALEY WEEMS GARY 56.00
6. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 56.00
7. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 55.00
8. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 55.00
9. TASEY FISHER CENTERVILLE 53.00
10. ZADEN FISHER CENTERVILLE 53.00
11. BRODIE OLIVER LUFKIN 51.00
12. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 51.00
13. ALLIE CALCOTE SUGARTOWN 46.00
14. HUNTER MARTIN CENTER 46.00
15. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 45.00
16. JAYCEE DYKES LUFKIN 45.00
17. CARSON GATES REKLAW 44.00
18. KALI JO BANNISTER JACKSONVILLE 44.00
19. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE 43.00
20. ADRIAN NELSON MARTHAVILLE 43.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. PRESLEY SIMINO WINNIE 97.00
2. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 88.00
3. STEELEY RHEA FRANKLIN ORANGE 62.00
4. EMMA EVANS LIVINGSTON 53.00
5. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 51.00
6. HAYDEN SELLERS PROVENCAL 51.00
7. BRALEY WEEMS GARY 49.00
8. TERRYN HARVEY AQUILLA 32.00
9. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 32.00
10. BRIANNA CHANDLER KIRBYVILLE 31.00
11. EMORIE COMER CARTHAGE 31.00
12. ADILEE REGISTER LOGANSPORT 24.00
13. ISABELLA RENFRO ZAVALLA 18.00
14. COLEE J SOAPE CARTHAGE 18.00
15. KAMBELLE BLACKWELL ORANGE 17.00
16. RYLIE CORLEY HEMPHILL 14.00
17. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 13.00
18. HARLIE PARRISH LUFKIN 8.00
19. PRESLEE BROOKS CLEVELAND 7.00
20. ADDISON HART BASTON 6.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLIE CALCOTE SUGARTOWN 96.00
2. SADIE HOWELL ALVIN 89.50
3. ADRIAN NELSON MARTHAVILLE 79.00
4. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 70.00
5. JAYCEE DYKES LUFKIN 68.50
6. JADA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 67.00
7. TASEY FISHER CENTERVILLE 64.00
8. CHARLEY MERRIWETHER DIBOLL 44.00
9. STEELEY RHEA FRANKLIN ORANGE 40.00
10. KINLEY WALKER WELSH 25.00
11. TERRYN HARVEY AQUILLA 18.00
12. COLEE J SOAPE CARTHAGE 16.00
13. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 11.00
14. HAILEY LAFLEUR LIBERTY 9.00
15. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 8.00
16. CARLY GRADY AQUILLA 6.00
17. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 3.00
18. BELLA BARDWELL LUFKIN 1.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. JADA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 56.00
2. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 55.00
3. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE 52.00
4. LANDREE HAMILTON POLLOK 48.00
5. STEELEY RHEA FRANKLIN ORANGE 46.00
6. CHARLEY MERRIWETHER DIBOLL 45.00
7. ADRIAN NELSON MARTHAVILLE 45.00
8. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 38.00
9. HAILEY LAFLEUR LIBERTY 32.00
10. TERRYN HARVEY AQUILLA 31.00
11. ALLIE CALCOTE SUGARTOWN 29.00
12. TASEY FISHER CENTERVILLE 29.00
13. COLEE J SOAPE CARTHAGE 27.00
14. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 26.00
15. KALI JO BANNISTER JACKSONVILLE 26.00
16. JAYCEE DYKES LUFKIN 24.00
17. SADIE HOWELL ALVIN 19.00
18. EMMA BAIN NATCHITOCHES 17.00
19. AVERY FONDREN POLLOK 15.00
20. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 15.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 100.50
2. CARSON BISHOP BROOKELAND 95.00
3. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 73.50
4. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE 66.00
5. KARSON KING ALTO 66.00
6. PEYTON MOONEYHAM KENNARD 60.00
7. CARSON GATES REKLAW 51.00
8. KUTTER RICHARDSON LUFKIN 35.00
9. HUNTER MARTIN CENTER 28.00
10. DAL PINNER HUNTINGTON 27.00
11. BRODIE OLIVER LUFKIN 20.00
12. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 15.00
13. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 14.00
14. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 12.00
15. GARRETT SANFORD CHIRENO 5.00
16. RYDER DILLARD CENTER 5.00
17. COLT SANDERS LUFKIN 4.00
18. DEVAN MCCALISTER JEFFERSON 4.00
19. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 4.00
20. HUDSON SKINNER WILLS POINT 3.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARSON GATES REKLAW 117.00
2. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 98.00
3. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE 66.00
4. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 52.00
5. ZANDER HINTON WAXAHACHIE 47.00
6. DAL PINNER HUNTINGTON 37.00
7. KARSON KING ALTO 36.00
8. ZADEN FISHER CENTERVILLE 28.00
9. PEYTON MOONEYHAM KENNARD 24.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRAVORIS ZENO BEAUMONT 70.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 105.00
2. CARSON GATES REKLAW 95.00
3. DAL PINNER HUNTINGTON 86.00
4. KARSON KING ALTO 74.00
5. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 71.00
6. ZADEN FISHER CENTERVILLE 70.00
7. CADEN ROWE LUFKIN 46.00
8. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 42.00
9. HUNTER MARTIN CENTER 40.00
10. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 34.00
11. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 32.00
12. STRATTAN JAMES COLFAX 10.00
13. DEVAN MCCALISTER JEFFERSON 5.00
14. RYLER GRIFFIN ALVIN 2.00
15. RYDER DILLARD CENTER 2.00
16. WESTON APPLETON HUNTINGTON 1.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 90.00
2. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 82.00
3. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 66.00
4. HUNTER MARTIN CENTER 57.00
5. HAYDEN WALKER WELSH 55.00
6. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 52.00
7. HUDSON SKINNER WILLS POINT 44.00
8. KUTTER RICHARDSON LUFKIN 43.00
9. RYDER DILLARD CENTER 31.00
10. WESTON APPLETON HUNTINGTON 25.00
11. GARON GRIMES ZAVALLA 22.00
12. RYLER GRIFFIN ALVIN 19.00
13. DEVAN MCCALISTER JEFFERSON 17.00
14. STRATTAN JAMES COLFAX 11.00
15. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 9.00
Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. JESSA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 78.00
2. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 77.00
3. TERRYN HARVEY AQUILLA 64.00
4. BRALEY WEEMS GARY 61.00
5. STEELEY RHEA FRANKLIN ORANGE 54.00
6. BROOKLYN JOHNSON NATCHITOCHES 38.00
7. CHARLEY MERRIWETHER DIBOLL 38.00
8. KALI JO BANNISTER JACKSONVILLE 38.00
9. CARLY GRADY AQUILLA 37.00
10. PRESLEY SIMINO WINNIE 36.00
11. HAYDEN SELLERS PROVENCAL 36.00
12. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 35.00
13. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE 26.00
14. KINLEY WALKER WELSH 23.00
15. HARLIE PARRISH LUFKIN 18.00
16. EMMA EVANS LIVINGSTON 17.00
17. LILY WEST SHELBYVILLE 9.00
18. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 8.00
19. RYLIE CORLEY HEMPHILL 7.00
20. EMORIE COMER CARTHAGE 7.00
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. PEYTON MOONEYHAM KENNARD 50.00
2. ZADEN FISHER CENTERVILLE 30.00
3. JAXSON MCNUTT NACOGDOCHES 27.00