Scores Listing for Rodeo #8(01/10/2021-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #8(Sulphur Springs)
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 14.305 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 14.439 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 14.478 8.00 8.00
4. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 14.483 7.00 7.00
5. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 14.615 6.00 6.00
6. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 14.705 5.00 5.00
7. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 14.864 4.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 14.945 3.00 3.00
9. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 15.141 2.00 2.00
10. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 15.174 1.00 1.00
11. SNODGRASS, CHLOE MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 15.391 0.00 0.00
12. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 15.393 0.00 0.00
13. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 15.732 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 16.877 0.00 0.00
15. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 17.192 0.00 0.00
16. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 19.074 0.00 0.00
17. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 19.471 0.00 0.00
18. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 19.691 0.00 0.00
19. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 19.927 0.00 0.00
20. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 20.083 0.00 0.00
21. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 21.845 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 25.539 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 3.490 10.00 10.00
2. ROGERS, T , 4.150 0.00 0.00
3. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 15.380 9.00 9.00
4. JONES, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 11.460 10.00 10.00
2. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 11.670 9.00 9.00
3. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 12.250 8.00 8.00
4. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.760 7.00 7.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LADD, TRIGGER CANEY, OK 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MILLER, JASE COOPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 2.970 10.00 10.00
2. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 6.490 9.00 9.00
3. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 13.170 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIS, COLE PICKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 2.490 10.00 10.00
2. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 2.520 9.00 9.00
3. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 4.060 8.00 8.00
4. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 9.240 10.00 10.00
2. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 9.350 9.00 9.00
3. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 9.540 8.00 8.00
4. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 9.590 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 9.700 6.00 6.00
6. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 9.950 5.00 5.00
7. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 10.190 4.00 4.00
8. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 10.760 3.00 3.00
9. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 12.130 2.00 2.00
10. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 13.120 1.00 1.00
11. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 14.120 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 14.130 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 15.930 0.00 0.00
14. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 16.780 0.00 0.00
15. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 17.500 0.00 0.00
16. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 21.656 10.00 10.00
2. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 21.751 9.00 9.00
3. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 21.890 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 21.959 7.00 7.00
5. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 21.983 6.00 6.00
6. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 22.309 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 22.751 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 24.643 3.00 3.00
9. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 27.389 2.00 2.00
10. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 27.910 1.00 1.00
11. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 28.347 0.00 0.00
12. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 28.366 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 28.592 0.00 0.00
14. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 30.012 0.00 0.00
15. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 33.374 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 35.953 0.00 0.00
17. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 7.530 10.00 10.00
2. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 7.530 10.00 10.00
3. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 9.080 9.00 9.00
4. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 9.080 9.00 9.00
5. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 9.700 8.00 8.00
6. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 9.700 8.00 8.00
7. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 14.550 7.00 7.00
8. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 14.550 7.00 7.00
9. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 16.300 6.00 6.00
10. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 16.300 6.00 6.00
11. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 26.870 5.00 5.00
12. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 26.870 5.00 5.00
13. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 9.500 10.00 10.00
2. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 9.500 10.00 10.00
3. PRIEFERT, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NUGENT, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VAUGHAN, TANNER QUEEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 12.170 10.00 10.00
2. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 13.720 9.00 9.00
3. GROTE, D , 18.090 0.00 0.00
4. BAILEY, J , 30.230 0.00 0.00
5. PRIEFERT, A , 33.530 0.00 0.00
6. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NUGENT, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00