Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(01/09/2021-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(Sulphur Springs)
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 14.487 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 14.642 9.00 9.00
3. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 14.675 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 14.683 7.00 7.00
5. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 15.016 6.00 6.00
6. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 15.184 5.00 5.00
7. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 15.518 4.00 4.00
8. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 15.586 3.00 3.00
9. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 15.710 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 17.321 1.00 1.00
11. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 19.216 0.00 0.00
12. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 19.496 0.00 0.00
13. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 20.152 0.00 0.00
14. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 20.196 0.00 0.00
15. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 20.259 0.00 0.00
16. SNODGRASS, CHLOE MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 20.670 0.00 0.00
17. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 20.816 0.00 0.00
18. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 25.128 0.00 0.00
19. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 25.238 0.00 0.00
20. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 25.492 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 26.410 0.00 0.00
22. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, T , 2.310 0.00 0.00
2. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 2.420 10.00 10.00
3. JONES, C , 3.730 0.00 0.00
4. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 12.230 9.00 9.00
5. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 10.800 10.00 10.00
2. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 11.640 9.00 9.00
3. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 11.730 8.00 8.00
4. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MILLER, JASE COOPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. LADD, TRIGGER CANEY, OK 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 2.370 10.00 10.00
2. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 10.500 9.00 9.00
3. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 17.590 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIS, COLE PICKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 3.250 10.00 10.00
2. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 3.420 9.00 9.00
3. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 3.450 8.00 8.00
4. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 3.540 7.00 7.00
5. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 4.640 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 4.970 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 5.500 4.00 4.00
8. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 9.030 10.00 10.00
2. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 9.070 9.00 9.00
3. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 9.290 8.00 8.00
4. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 10.820 7.00 7.00
5. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 10.900 6.00 6.00
6. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 11.040 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 11.370 4.00 4.00
8. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 11.710 3.00 3.00
9. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 13.080 2.00 2.00
10. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 13.690 1.00 1.00
11. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 13.750 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 14.170 0.00 0.00
13. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 15.630 0.00 0.00
14. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 15.840 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 16.010 0.00 0.00
16. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 22.115 10.00 10.00
2. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 22.241 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 22.577 8.00 8.00
4. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 22.632 7.00 7.00
5. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 22.650 6.00 6.00
6. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 23.216 5.00 5.00
7. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 23.251 4.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 23.347 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 26.263 2.00 2.00
10. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 27.717 1.00 1.00
11. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 28.196 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 29.960 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 30.013 0.00 0.00
14. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 31.596 0.00 0.00
15. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 32.212 0.00 0.00
16. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 32.419 0.00 0.00
17. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 33.626 0.00 0.00
18. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 33.943 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 43.425 0.00 0.00
JR. RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 7.060 10.00 10.00
2. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 7.060 10.00 10.00
3. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 7.400 9.00 9.00
4. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 7.400 9.00 9.00
5. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 9.400 8.00 8.00
6. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 9.400 8.00 8.00
7. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 9.990 7.00 7.00
8. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 9.990 7.00 7.00
9. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 12.240 6.00 6.00
10. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 12.240 6.00 6.00
11. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 19.480 10.00 10.00
2. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 19.480 10.00 10.00
3. PRIEFERT, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NUGENT, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VAUGHAN, TANNER QUEEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 10.670 10.00 10.00
2. PRIEFERT, A , 22.310 0.00 0.00
3. GROTE, D , 35.040 0.00 0.00
4. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 36.310 9.00 9.00
5. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NUGENT, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00