Scores Listing for Rodeo #6(11/08/2020-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #6(Sulphur Springs)
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 14.237 10.00 10.00
2. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 14.359 9.00 9.00
3. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 14.364 8.00 8.00
4. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 14.611 7.00 7.00
5. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 14.613 6.00 6.00
6. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 14.647 5.00 5.00
7. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 14.651 4.00 4.00
8. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 14.684 3.00 3.00
9. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 14.731 2.00 2.00
10. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 14.853 1.00 1.00
11. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 14.915 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 14.968 0.00 0.00
13. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 15.010 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 15.197 0.00 0.00
15. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 15.521 0.00 0.00
16. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 16.166 0.00 0.00
17. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 19.363 0.00 0.00
18. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 19.576 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 19.867 0.00 0.00
20. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 20.250 0.00 0.00
21. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 20.716 0.00 0.00
22. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 20.982 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 22.678 0.00 0.00
24. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, T , 2.570 0.00 0.00
2. BAILEY, J , 2.720 0.00 0.00
3. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 3.310 10.00 10.00
4. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 12.310 9.00 9.00
5. JONES, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAMM, PATRICK WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 10.750 10.00 10.00
2. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 11.610 9.00 9.00
3. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 12.270 8.00 8.00
4. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 12.900 7.00 7.00
5. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 16.530 6.00 6.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MILLER, JASE COOPER, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 67.0 9.00 9.00
3. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. LADD, TRIGGER CANEY, OK 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 5.100 10.00 10.00
2. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 20.210 9.00 9.00
3. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 20.880 8.00 8.00
4. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIS, COLE PICKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 3.060 10.00 10.00
2. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 3.070 9.00 9.00
3. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 3.370 8.00 8.00
4. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 3.560 7.00 7.00
5. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 3.790 6.00 6.00
6. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 5.970 5.00 5.00
7. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 12.910 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 8.830 10.00 10.00
2. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 9.060 9.00 9.00
3. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 9.070 8.00 8.00
4. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 10.250 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 10.270 6.00 6.00
6. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 11.260 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 11.550 4.00 4.00
8. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 11.800 3.00 3.00
9. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 11.930 2.00 2.00
10. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 12.470 1.00 1.00
11. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 13.180 0.00 0.00
12. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 13.460 0.00 0.00
13. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 15.230 0.00 0.00
14. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 16.690 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 17.010 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 17.700 0.00 0.00
17. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 24.330 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 21.388 10.00 10.00
2. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 21.855 9.00 9.00
3. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 22.118 8.00 8.00
4. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 22.232 7.00 7.00
5. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 22.741 6.00 6.00
6. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 23.450 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 23.972 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 25.019 3.00 3.00
9. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 26.805 2.00 2.00
10. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 26.895 1.00 1.00
11. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 27.260 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 27.331 0.00 0.00
13. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 27.466 0.00 0.00
14. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 28.676 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 30.858 0.00 0.00
16. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 31.236 0.00 0.00
17. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 31.682 0.00 0.00
18. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 37.616 0.00 0.00
19. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 6.960 10.00 10.00
2. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 6.960 10.00 10.00
3. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 7.710 9.00 9.00
4. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 7.710 9.00 9.00
5. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 8.870 8.00 8.00
6. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 8.870 8.00 8.00
7. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 11.930 7.00 7.00
8. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 11.930 7.00 7.00
9. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 12.130 6.00 6.00
10. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 12.130 6.00 6.00
11. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 12.320 5.00 5.00
12. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 12.320 5.00 5.00
13. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 14.530 4.00 4.00
14. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 14.530 4.00 4.00
15. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 19.990 10.00 10.00
2. VAUGHAN, TANNER QUEEN CITY, TX 19.990 10.00 10.00
3. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 21.430 9.00 9.00
4. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 21.430 9.00 9.00
5. BAILEY, J , 24.050 0.00 0.00
6. COOKSTON, B , 24.050 0.00 0.00
7. PRIEFERT, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NUGENT, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 12.600 10.00 10.00
2. NUGENT, T , 25.310 0.00 0.00
3. GROTE, D , 27.240 0.00 0.00
4. COOKSTON, B , 41.140 0.00 0.00
5. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRIEFERT, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00