Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(11/07/2020-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(Sulphur Springs)
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 14.356 10.00 10.00
2. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 14.519 9.00 9.00
3. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 14.776 8.00 8.00
4. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 14.894 7.00 7.00
5. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 14.938 6.00 6.00
6. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 14.990 5.00 5.00
7. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 15.020 4.00 4.00
8. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 15.038 3.00 3.00
9. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 15.297 2.00 2.00
10. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 15.364 1.00 1.00
11. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 15.413 0.00 0.00
12. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 15.533 0.00 0.00
13. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 15.859 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 17.640 0.00 0.00
15. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 19.543 0.00 0.00
16. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 19.584 0.00 0.00
17. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 19.602 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 19.860 0.00 0.00
19. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 19.927 0.00 0.00
20. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 19.998 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 20.347 0.00 0.00
22. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 20.470 0.00 0.00
23. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 21.353 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 24.766 0.00 0.00
25. FORBUS, BROOKE SUMMER, TX 29.464 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 4.040 10.00 10.00
2. HAMM, PATRICK WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JONES, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 8.730 10.00 10.00
2. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 14.350 9.00 9.00
3. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 17.970 8.00 8.00
4. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. LADD, TRIGGER CANEY, OK 64.0 9.00 9.00
3. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 62.0 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, JASE COOPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 5.030 10.00 10.00
2. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIS, COLE PICKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 2.460 10.00 10.00
2. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 2.930 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 3.000 8.00 8.00
4. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 3.060 7.00 7.00
5. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 3.290 6.00 6.00
6. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 4.620 5.00 5.00
7. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 4.640 4.00 4.00
8. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 8.000 3.00 3.00
9. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 8.900 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 9.460 9.00 9.00
3. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 9.780 8.00 8.00
4. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 10.100 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 10.110 6.00 6.00
6. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 10.190 5.00 5.00
7. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 10.450 4.00 4.00
8. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 10.690 3.00 3.00
9. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 11.190 2.00 2.00
10. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 12.130 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 12.200 0.00 0.00
12. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 13.960 0.00 0.00
13. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 14.050 0.00 0.00
14. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 14.720 0.00 0.00
15. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 20.470 0.00 0.00
16. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 21.500 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 25.120 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 21.468 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 22.272 9.00 9.00
3. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 22.597 8.00 8.00
4. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 23.101 7.00 7.00
5. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 23.377 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 25.277 5.00 5.00
7. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 27.000 4.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 27.042 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 27.121 2.00 2.00
10. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 27.745 1.00 1.00
11. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 29.685 0.00 0.00
12. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 30.606 0.00 0.00
13. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 31.487 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 32.178 0.00 0.00
15. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 37.601 0.00 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 37.620 0.00 0.00
17. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 38.080 0.00 0.00
18. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 63.309 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 7.940 10.00 10.00
2. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 7.940 10.00 10.00
3. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 12.300 9.00 9.00
4. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 12.300 9.00 9.00
5. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.620 8.00 8.00
6. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 16.620 8.00 8.00
7. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 24.280 7.00 7.00
8. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 24.280 7.00 7.00
9. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 23.550 10.00 10.00
2. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 23.550 10.00 10.00
3. PRIEFERT, A , 35.590 0.00 0.00
4. NUGENT, T , 35.590 0.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VAUGHAN, TANNER QUEEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COOKSTON, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NUGENT, T , 15.750 0.00 0.00
2. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 19.370 10.00 10.00
3. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 31.370 9.00 9.00
4. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 38.180 8.00 8.00
5. PRIEFERT, A , 42.390 0.00 0.00
6. GROTE, D , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COOKSTON, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00