Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(10/04/2020-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(Sulphur Springs)
JR STR BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 69.0 10.00 10.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 14.265 10.00 10.00
2. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 14.293 9.00 9.00
3. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 14.383 8.00 8.00
4. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 14.385 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 14.489 6.00 6.00
6. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 14.502 5.00 5.00
7. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 14.507 4.00 4.00
8. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 14.588 3.00 3.00
9. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 14.611 2.00 2.00
10. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 14.628 1.00 1.00
11. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 14.750 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 14.930 0.00 0.00
13. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 14.968 0.00 0.00
14. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 14.985 0.00 0.00
15. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 15.045 0.00 0.00
16. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 15.050 0.00 0.00
17. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 15.053 0.00 0.00
18. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 15.101 0.00 0.00
19. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 15.200 0.00 0.00
20. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 15.410 0.00 0.00
21. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 16.343 0.00 0.00
22. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 17.110 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 17.238 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 17.898 0.00 0.00
25. SNODGRASS, CHLOE MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 19.998 0.00 0.00
26. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 20.205 0.00 0.00
27. FORBUS, BROOKE SUMMER, TX 20.380 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 2.880 10.00 10.00
2. ROGERS, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HAMM, PATRICK WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JONES, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 9.480 10.00 10.00
2. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 11.670 9.00 9.00
3. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 13.970 8.00 8.00
4. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 14.590 7.00 7.00
5. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 14.710 6.00 6.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 64.0 9.00 9.00
2. LADD, TRIGGER CANEY, OK 64.0 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, JASE COOPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 3.990 10.00 10.00
2. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 22.680 9.00 9.00
3. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 3.210 10.00 10.00
2. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 5.380 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 8.870 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 10.100 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 11.300 8.00 8.00
4. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 11.510 7.00 7.00
5. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 12.080 6.00 6.00
6. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 13.470 5.00 5.00
7. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 13.640 4.00 4.00
8. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 14.100 3.00 3.00
9. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 14.160 2.00 2.00
10. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 14.220 1.00 1.00
11. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 15.460 0.00 0.00
12. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 15.730 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 16.410 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 18.680 0.00 0.00
15. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 19.040 0.00 0.00
16. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 19.800 0.00 0.00
17. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 23.350 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 21.849 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 22.063 9.00 9.00
3. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 22.241 8.00 8.00
4. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 22.371 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 23.935 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 24.323 5.00 5.00
7. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 24.777 4.00 4.00
8. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 26.364 3.00 3.00
9. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 26.862 2.00 2.00
10. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 27.677 1.00 1.00
11. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 27.830 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 27.899 0.00 0.00
13. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 28.766 0.00 0.00
14. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 28.915 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 29.561 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 31.531 0.00 0.00
17. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 36.103 0.00 0.00
18. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 37.496 0.00 0.00
19. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FORBUS, BROOKE SUMMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 7.490 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 7.490 10.00 10.00
3. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 12.740 9.00 9.00
4. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 12.740 9.00 9.00
5. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 13.960 8.00 8.00
6. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 13.960 8.00 8.00
7. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 16.290 7.00 7.00
8. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 16.290 7.00 7.00
9. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 20.150 6.00 6.00
10. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 20.150 6.00 6.00
11. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 23.720 5.00 5.00
12. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 23.720 5.00 5.00
13. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.790 10.00 10.00
2. VAUGHAN, TANNER QUEEN CITY, TX 7.790 10.00 10.00
3. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 8.580 9.00 9.00
4. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 8.580 9.00 9.00
5. BAILEY, J , 12.930 0.00 0.00
6. COOKSTON, B , 12.930 0.00 0.00
7. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PRIEFERT, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NUGENT, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 15.110 10.00 10.00
2. NUGENT, T , 16.490 0.00 0.00
3. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 25.200 9.00 9.00
4. PRIEFERT, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GROTE, D , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COOKSTON, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00