Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(10/03/2020-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(Sulphur Springs)
JR STR BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 62.0 10.00 10.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 14.331 10.00 10.00
2. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 14.587 9.00 9.00
3. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 14.615 8.00 8.00
4. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 14.912 7.00 7.00
5. NEIL, KATE , 14.951 0.00 0.00
6. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 15.087 6.00 6.00
7. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 15.092 5.00 5.00
8. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 15.148 4.00 4.00
9. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 15.191 3.00 3.00
10. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 15.381 2.00 2.00
11. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 15.431 1.00 1.00
12. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 15.456 0.00 0.00
13. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 15.521 0.00 0.00
14. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 15.852 0.00 0.00
15. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 19.682 0.00 0.00
16. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 20.059 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 20.137 0.00 0.00
18. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 20.237 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 20.737 0.00 0.00
20. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 20.918 0.00 0.00
21. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 21.483 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 24.938 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 25.241 0.00 0.00
24. SNODGRASS, CHLOE MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 25.302 0.00 0.00
25. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 25.623 0.00 0.00
26. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, C , 2.250 0.00 0.00
2. ROGERS, T , 2.560 0.00 0.00
3. BAILEY, J , 12.140 0.00 0.00
4. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 12.610 10.00 10.00
5. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAMM, PATRICK WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 9.580 10.00 10.00
2. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 10.370 9.00 9.00
3. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 13.000 8.00 8.00
4. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 14.450 7.00 7.00
5. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 23.840 6.00 6.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, JASE COOPER, TX 61.0 9.00 9.00
3. LADD, TRIGGER CANEY, OK 59.0 7.50 7.50
4. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 3.070 10.00 10.00
2. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 18.340 9.00 9.00
3. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 2.960 10.00 10.00
2. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 3.310 9.00 9.00
3. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 3.790 8.00 8.00
4. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 4.100 7.00 7.00
5. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 4.500 6.00 6.00
6. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 13.100 5.00 5.00
7. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 7.620 10.00 10.00
2. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 9.390 9.00 9.00
3. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 10.010 8.00 8.00
4. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 11.290 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 11.400 6.00 6.00
6. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 11.620 5.00 5.00
7. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 12.000 4.00 4.00
8. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 12.310 3.00 3.00
9. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 12.550 2.00 2.00
10. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 15.250 1.00 1.00
11. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 16.720 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 17.540 0.00 0.00
13. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 17.960 0.00 0.00
14. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 24.930 0.00 0.00
15. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 28.360 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 22.060 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 22.578 9.00 9.00
3. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 22.777 8.00 8.00
4. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 23.170 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 25.595 6.00 6.00
6. NEIL, KATE , 26.524 0.00 0.00
7. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 27.155 5.00 5.00
8. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 27.276 4.00 4.00
9. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 27.362 3.00 3.00
10. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 27.592 2.00 2.00
11. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 27.699 1.00 1.00
12. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 27.783 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 28.038 0.00 0.00
14. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 28.063 0.00 0.00
15. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 28.514 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 30.754 0.00 0.00
17. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 39.118 0.00 0.00
18. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 6.600 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 6.600 10.00 10.00
3. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 13.000 9.00 9.00
4. JOHNSON, KAYLEE LAKE CREEK, TX 13.000 9.00 9.00
5. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 18.180 8.00 8.00
6. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 18.180 8.00 8.00
7. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 21.620 7.00 7.00
8. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 21.620 7.00 7.00
9. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 11.500 10.00 10.00
2. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 11.500 10.00 10.00
3. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 38.070 9.00 9.00
4. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 38.070 9.00 9.00
5. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VAUGHAN, TANNER QUEEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COOKSTON, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PRIEFERT, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NUGENT, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 11.890 10.00 10.00
2. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 21.950 9.00 9.00
3. PRIEFERT, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COOKSTON, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NUGENT, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GROTE, D , 100.000 0.00 0.00