Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(09/20/2020-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(Sulphur Springs)
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 14.283 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 14.589 9.00 9.00
3. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 14.613 8.00 8.00
4. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 14.692 7.00 7.00
5. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 14.834 6.00 6.00
6. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 14.861 5.00 5.00
7. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 14.984 4.00 4.00
8. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 15.238 3.00 3.00
9. SNODGRASS, CHLOE MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 15.266 2.00 2.00
10. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 15.385 1.00 1.00
11. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 15.889 0.00 0.00
12. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 15.910 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 15.927 0.00 0.00
14. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 16.077 0.00 0.00
15. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 16.417 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 17.693 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 18.898 0.00 0.00
18. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 19.851 0.00 0.00
19. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 19.884 0.00 0.00
20. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 19.947 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 20.387 0.00 0.00
22. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 20.414 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 20.817 0.00 0.00
24. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 21.326 0.00 0.00
25. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 26.122 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 2.820 10.00 10.00
2. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 3.110 9.00 9.00
3. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 3.810 8.00 8.00
4. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 4.450 7.00 7.00
5. HAMM, PATRICK WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JONES, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 12.250 10.00 10.00
2. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 14.440 9.00 9.00
3. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 15.420 8.00 8.00
4. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.450 7.00 7.00
5. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 18.440 6.00 6.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. LADD, TRIGGER CANEY, OK 58.0 8.50 8.50
3. MILLER, JASE COOPER, TX 58.0 8.50 8.50
4. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 3.010 10.00 10.00
2. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 22.170 9.00 9.00
3. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 2.710 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 2.820 9.00 9.00
3. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 2.990 8.00 8.00
4. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 3.480 7.00 7.00
5. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 3.490 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 4.160 5.00 5.00
7. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 8.520 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 10.220 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 11.430 8.00 8.00
4. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 11.440 7.00 7.00
5. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 12.020 6.00 6.00
6. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 12.080 5.00 5.00
7. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 15.400 4.00 4.00
8. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 17.470 3.00 3.00
9. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 17.930 2.00 2.00
10. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 19.590 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 20.800 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 21.030 0.00 0.00
13. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 21.219 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 22.310 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 22.647 8.00 8.00
4. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 24.221 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 24.823 6.00 6.00
6. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 26.640 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 27.110 4.00 4.00
8. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 27.330 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 27.604 2.00 2.00
10. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 27.835 1.00 1.00
11. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 28.592 0.00 0.00
12. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 34.580 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 37.534 0.00 0.00
14. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 38.075 0.00 0.00
15. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 38.718 0.00 0.00
16. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 7.780 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 7.780 10.00 10.00
3. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.750 9.00 9.00
4. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 8.750 9.00 9.00
5. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 9.450 8.00 8.00
6. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 9.450 8.00 8.00
7. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 10.280 7.00 7.00
8. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 10.280 7.00 7.00
9. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 10.450 6.00 6.00
10. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 10.450 6.00 6.00
11. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 18.940 5.00 5.00
12. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 18.940 5.00 5.00
13. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 23.730 4.00 4.00
14. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 23.730 4.00 4.00
15. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PRIEFERT, A , 24.100 0.00 0.00
2. NUGENT, T , 24.100 0.00 0.00
3. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 31.410 10.00 10.00
4. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 31.410 10.00 10.00
5. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 33.630 9.00 9.00
6. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 33.630 9.00 9.00
7. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 44.580 8.00 8.00
8. VAUGHAN, TANNER QUEEN CITY, TX 44.580 8.00 8.00
9. BAILEY, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COOKSTON, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NUGENT, T , 14.480 0.00 0.00
2. BAILEY, J , 18.910 0.00 0.00
3. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GROTE, D , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PRIEFERT, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00