Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(09/19/2020-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(Sulphur Springs)
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 15.199 10.00 10.00
2. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 15.245 9.00 9.00
3. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 15.285 8.00 8.00
4. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 15.383 7.00 7.00
5. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 15.404 6.00 6.00
6. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 15.425 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 15.478 4.00 4.00
8. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 15.563 3.00 3.00
9. SNODGRASS, CHLOE MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 15.641 2.00 2.00
10. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 15.729 1.00 1.00
11. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 15.745 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 15.800 0.00 0.00
13. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 15.912 0.00 0.00
14. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 16.265 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 16.442 0.00 0.00
16. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 16.531 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 16.829 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 18.106 0.00 0.00
19. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 18.111 0.00 0.00
20. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 19.829 0.00 0.00
21. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 19.896 0.00 0.00
22. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 20.085 0.00 0.00
23. FORBUS, BROOKE SUMMER, TX 21.160 0.00 0.00
24. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 24.794 0.00 0.00
25. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 26.599 0.00 0.00
26. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 28.682 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, C , 2.510 0.00 0.00
2. ROGERS, T , 2.840 0.00 0.00
3. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 3.040 10.00 10.00
4. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 3.150 9.00 9.00
5. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 3.180 8.00 8.00
6. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAMM, PATRICK WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 9.910 10.00 10.00
2. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 10.280 9.00 9.00
3. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 13.780 8.00 8.00
4. EDDINS, M (MITCHELL) , 20.510 0.00 0.00
5. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 60.0 10.00 10.00
2. LADD, TRIGGER CANEY, OK 56.0 8.00 8.00
3. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MILLER, JASE COOPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 3.310 10.00 10.00
2. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 3.080 10.00 10.00
2. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 3.120 9.00 9.00
3. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 3.400 8.00 8.00
4. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 4.680 7.00 7.00
5. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 12.280 6.00 6.00
6. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 9.010 10.00 10.00
2. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 9.290 9.00 9.00
3. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 9.300 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 10.090 7.00 7.00
5. RENFROE, ASHLYN COLLINSVILLE, TX 10.130 6.00 6.00
6. ANDERSON, GRACIE LEONARD, TX 10.480 5.00 5.00
7. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 12.440 4.00 4.00
8. AARON, AVERY WILLS POINT, TX 12.810 3.00 3.00
9. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 12.920 2.00 2.00
10. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 14.710 1.00 1.00
11. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 15.630 0.00 0.00
12. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 15.810 0.00 0.00
13. GOLDEN, CHESNEY PARIS, TX 16.730 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 18.790 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 21.330 0.00 0.00
16. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 35.080 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 23.322 10.00 10.00
2. MCKAY, COURTNEY HEATH, TX 23.885 9.00 9.00
3. CORNELL, AVERIE MT. VERNON, TX 24.335 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, CAITLIN BOGATA, TX 24.953 7.00 7.00
5. BECK, KENLEY BROKEN BOW, OK 25.140 6.00 6.00
6. YAZZIE, BERGAN GILMER, TX 25.422 5.00 5.00
7. FORBUS, BROOKE SUMMER, TX 26.124 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MEREDITH SAVOY, TX 26.788 3.00 3.00
9. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 28.084 2.00 2.00
10. RIPLEY, HANNAH ROYSE CITY, TX 28.153 1.00 1.00
11. SANDERS, SAVANNAH WILLS POINT, TX 28.184 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIS, CHLOE PICKTON, TX 28.257 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 28.663 0.00 0.00
14. LOHMANN, LILLY WINNSBORO, TX 28.852 0.00 0.00
15. KING, MAYSUN LAKE CREEK, TX 29.148 0.00 0.00
16. WOOD, AVERY ANNA, TX 29.416 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, SWAYZE ATHENS, TX 29.784 0.00 0.00
18. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TURNER, KOLBY PITTSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROBINSON, CHESNEY ECTOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROTE, DILLON SHERMAN, TX 7.400 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 7.400 10.00 10.00
3. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 9.730 9.00 9.00
4. BRAZZEL, JAYLYN KILGORE, TX 9.730 9.00 9.00
5. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 10.410 8.00 8.00
6. CRENSHAW, AUDREY YANTIS, TX 10.410 8.00 8.00
7. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 14.240 7.00 7.00
8. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 14.240 7.00 7.00
9. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 14.980 6.00 6.00
10. COLCLASURE, RILEY COOPER, TX 14.980 6.00 6.00
11. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, JODEE SUMNER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LOGAN, LEXIE SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NUGENT, TRENTON GILMER, TX 24.890 10.00 10.00
2. PRIEFERT, AYDEN MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 24.890 10.00 10.00
3. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 44.200 9.00 9.00
4. VAUGHAN, TANNER QUEEN CITY, TX 44.200 9.00 9.00
5. BAILEY, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COOKSTON, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COOKSTON, BRANT TRINIDAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PRIEFERT, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NUGENT, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROTE, D , 13.010 0.00 0.00
2. JONES, CLAYTON RAVENNA, TX 20.890 10.00 10.00
3. BAILEY, J , 22.150 0.00 0.00
4. ALMON, KARTER LARUE, TX 29.710 9.00 9.00
5. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PRIEFERT, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NUGENT, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00