Event Leaders Listing for Region 4


JR. TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLAYTON JONES RAVENNA 59.00
2. TY ROGERS ROCKWALL 36.00
3. JADON BAILEY WAXAHACHIE 19.00
4. KARTER ALMON LARUE 18.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. AYDEN PRIEFERT MOUNT PLEASANT 68.00
2. TRENTON NUGENT GILMER 68.00
3. TANNER VAUGHAN QUEEN CITY 37.00
4. JADON BAILEY WAXAHACHIE 37.00
5. KARTER ALMON LARUE 28.00
6. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 28.00
JR. RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEE ANDREWS BLOSSOM 66.00
2. DILLON GROTE SHERMAN 66.00
3. CLAYTON JONES RAVENNA 56.00
4. JAYLYN BRAZZEL KILGORE 56.00
5. TY ROGERS ROCKWALL 50.00
6. TRENTON NUGENT GILMER 46.00
7. RILEY COLCLASURE COOPER 46.00
8. JODEE YOUNG SUMNER 37.00
9. AYDEN PRIEFERT MOUNT PLEASANT 37.00
10. KAYLEE JOHNSON LAKE CREEK 36.00
11. KATE REYNOLDS LARUE 32.00
12. KARTER ALMON LARUE 32.00
13. LEXIE LOGAN SULPHUR SPRINGS 27.00
14. JADON BAILEY WAXAHACHIE 27.00
15. ASHTYN ANDREWS KAUFMAN 22.00
16. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 22.00
17. AUDREY CRENSHAW YANTIS 14.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOLBY TURNER PITTSBURG 55.00
2. KENLEY BECK BROKEN BOW 55.00
3. ASHTYN ANDREWS KAUFMAN 43.00
4. JAYLYN BRAZZEL KILGORE 38.00
5. AVERIE CORNELL MT. VERNON 33.00
6. SWAYZE SMITH ATHENS 31.00
7. MAYSUN KING LAKE CREEK 27.00
8. JODEE YOUNG SUMNER 23.00
9. CHLOE WILLIS PICKTON 21.00
10. MEREDITH DAVIS SAVOY 20.00
11. ALEE ANDREWS BLOSSOM 16.00
12. COURTNEY MCKAY HEATH 14.00
13. AVERY WOOD ANNA 10.00
14. SAVANNAH SANDERS WILLS POINT 9.00
15. CAITLIN WILLIAMS BOGATA 9.00
16. CHESNEY ROBINSON ECTOR 8.00
17. HANNAH RIPLEY ROYSE CITY 8.00
18. BERGAN YAZZIE GILMER 7.00
19. BRECKYN TIPPEN KRUM 5.00
20. KATE REYNOLDS LARUE 4.00
JR. GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEE ANDREWS BLOSSOM 64.00
2. LEXIE LOGAN SULPHUR SPRINGS 61.00
3. AUDREY CRENSHAW YANTIS 57.00
4. AVERY AARON WILLS POINT 47.00
5. GRACIE ANDERSON LEONARD 45.00
6. KATE REYNOLDS LARUE 42.00
7. AVERY WOOD ANNA 30.00
8. KAYLEE JOHNSON LAKE CREEK 27.00
9. COURTNEY MCKAY HEATH 17.00
10. RILEY COLCLASURE COOPER 17.00
11. JAYLYN BRAZZEL KILGORE 15.00
12. ASHLYN RENFROE COLLINSVILLE 14.00
13. CHESNEY ROBINSON ECTOR 2.00
14. CHESNEY GOLDEN PARIS 1.00
15. AVERIE CORNELL MT. VERNON 1.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENLEY BECK BROKEN BOW 51.00
2. KATE REYNOLDS LARUE 48.00
3. ALEE ANDREWS BLOSSOM 39.00
4. JAYLYN BRAZZEL KILGORE 34.00
5. CEEGAN AKINS SANGER 30.00
6. CAYLEE AKINS SANGER 28.00
7. SWAYZE SMITH ATHENS 17.00
8. AVERY AARON WILLS POINT 17.00
9. ASHLYN RENFROE COLLINSVILLE 13.00
10. MAYSUN KING LAKE CREEK 12.00
11. COURTNEY MCKAY HEATH 11.00
12. AUDREY CRENSHAW YANTIS 8.00
13. JODEE YOUNG SUMNER 7.00
14. BRECKYN TIPPEN KRUM 6.00
15. KAYLEE JOHNSON LAKE CREEK 5.00
JR. CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLAYTON JONES RAVENNA 80.00
2. KARTER ALMON LARUE 44.00
3. JADON BAILEY WAXAHACHIE 26.00
4. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 8.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 58.00
2. TRIGGER LADD CANEY 52.00
3. JASE MILLER COOPER 27.50
4. KARTER ALMON LARUE 8.00
JR. BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. DILLON GROTE SHERMAN 77.00
2. KARTER ALMON LARUE 62.00
3. TRENTON NUGENT GILMER 53.00
4. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 46.00
5. JADON BAILEY WAXAHACHIE 37.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 37.00
2. AYDEN PRIEFERT MOUNT PLEASANT 36.00
3. TRENTON NUGENT GILMER 28.00
4. DILLON GROTE SHERMAN 28.00
5. JADON BAILEY WAXAHACHIE 19.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAVANNAH SANDERS WILLS POINT 58.00
2. ASHTYN ANDREWS KAUFMAN 50.00
3. KOLBY TURNER PITTSBURG 38.00
4. BRECKYN TIPPEN KRUM 37.00
5. KENLEY BECK BROKEN BOW 36.00
6. CHLOE WILLIS PICKTON 26.00
7. BERGAN YAZZIE GILMER 25.00
8. ASHLYN RENFROE COLLINSVILLE 21.00
9. LILLY LOHMANN WINNSBORO 21.00
10. ALEE ANDREWS BLOSSOM 21.00
11. CHESNEY ROBINSON ECTOR 19.00
12. RILEY COLCLASURE COOPER 18.00
13. JAYLYN BRAZZEL KILGORE 18.00
14. HANNAH RIPLEY ROYSE CITY 15.00
15. JODEE YOUNG SUMNER 7.00
16. AVERY WOOD ANNA 7.00
17. COURTNEY MCKAY HEATH 6.00
18. KATE REYNOLDS LARUE 5.00
19. CHLOE SNODGRASS MOUNT PLEASANT 4.00
20. AVERIE CORNELL MT. VERNON 3.00
JR STR BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRANT COOKSTON TRINIDAD 20.00