Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #10(02/03/2019-GRAHAM)

Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #10(GRAHAM)
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GUNN, KELLY WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. BARRETT, JADE RANGER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BARRETT, BAILEY RANGER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MASSEY, SAVANNAH ALVARADO, TX 2.570 10.00 10.00
2. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 2.700 9.00 9.00
3. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 2.740 8.00 8.00
4. PODZEMNY, DARCY BRIDGEPORT, TX 2.860 7.00 7.00
5. WINN, ANNA BRIDGEPORT, TX 3.010 6.00 6.00
6. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 3.250 5.00 5.00
7. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.310 4.00 4.00
8. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 3.380 3.00 3.00
9. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 3.610 2.00 2.00
10. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 3.830 1.00 1.00
11. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 4.080 0.00 0.00
12. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 4.250 0.00 0.00
13. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 4.430 0.00 0.00
14. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.860 0.00 0.00
15. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 6.380 0.00 0.00
16. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MUNSTER, SYDNEY LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HAARDT, SAMANTHA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MCLAUGHLIN, CAYTLON BURNET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RHODES, BRANDON SANGER, TX 81.0 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 78.0 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HIGH, CARTER WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 8.410 10.00 10.00
2. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 8.920 9.00 9.00
3. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 9.800 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 10.230 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, RILEY M DENTON, TX 10.880 6.00 6.00
6. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 11.710 5.00 5.00
7. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 12.850 4.00 4.00
8. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 14.600 3.00 3.00
9. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 15.560 2.00 2.00
10. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 15.670 1.00 1.00
11. MEYERS, BRICE , 16.910 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, KADEN ALVARADO, TX 18.190 0.00 0.00
13. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 18.210 0.00 0.00
14. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 27.190 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, COLTON BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STARK, CLAY DON BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 2.810 10.00 10.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 7.790 9.00 9.00
3. WALKER, CADE SPRINGTOWN, TX 12.280 8.00 8.00
4. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 15.960 7.00 7.00
5. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.432 10.00 10.00
2. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 17.443 9.00 9.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.450 8.00 8.00
4. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.483 7.00 7.00
5. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 17.494 6.00 6.00
6. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.599 5.00 5.00
7. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 18.044 4.00 4.00
8. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 18.251 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, SAITLYNN , 18.416 2.00 2.00
10. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 18.492 1.00 1.00
11. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 19.228 0.00 0.00
12. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 19.613 0.00 0.00
13. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 22.591 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 22.888 0.00 0.00
15. COUFAL, ASHTYN ALEDO, TX 34.847 0.00 0.00
16. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 37.815 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, LANDRIE PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RUCKTESCHLER, ADRIANNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 2.280 10.00 10.00
2. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 2.890 9.00 9.00
3. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 3.250 8.00 8.00
4. S, JAKE KRUM, 3.590 0.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 4.020 7.00 7.00
6. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 4.160 6.00 6.00
7. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 4.430 5.00 5.00
8. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 13.150 4.00 4.00
9. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. M, STRAIT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. B, TAYGAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 10.480 10.00 10.00
2. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 12.010 9.00 9.00
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 12.740 8.00 8.00
4. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 13.840 7.00 7.00
5. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.960 6.00 6.00
6. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.850 5.00 5.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 14.890 4.00 4.00
8. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 18.300 3.00 3.00
9. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 21.810 2.00 2.00
10. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 29.550 1.00 1.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 10.070 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 11.990 9.00 9.00
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 20.160 8.00 8.00
4. H, WYATT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. J, TATER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 2.700 10.00 10.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 3.080 9.00 9.00
3. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 3.390 8.00 8.00
4. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.540 7.00 7.00
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 3.580 6.00 6.00
6. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 4.380 5.00 5.00
7. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.850 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, SAITLYNN , 12.610 3.00 3.00
9. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DENHAM, AINSLEY COLLINVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 8.800 10.00 10.00
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 8.880 9.00 9.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 9.190 8.00 8.00
4. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 9.360 7.00 7.00
5. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 10.240 6.00 6.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.960 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, SAITLYNN , 11.760 4.00 4.00
8. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 12.010 3.00 3.00
9. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 19.220 2.00 2.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 21.328 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE, TX 21.501 9.00 9.00
3. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 21.589 8.00 8.00
4. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 21.647 7.00 7.00
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.930 6.00 6.00
6. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 22.518 5.00 5.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 23.219 4.00 4.00
8. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 24.190 3.00 3.00
9. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 27.033 2.00 2.00
10. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 27.683 1.00 1.00
11. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 31.449 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, SAITLYNN , 31.745 0.00 0.00
13. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 40.0 10.00 10.00
2. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, ROPER CROWELL, TX 42.0 10.00 10.00
2. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 7.520 10.00 10.00
2. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 7.520 10.00 10.00
3. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 11.080 9.00 9.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 11.080 9.00 9.00
5. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.500 8.00 8.00
6. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 17.500 8.00 8.00
7. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOPKINS, CTERLING LOVING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 6.690 10.00 10.00
2. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 6.690 10.00 10.00
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 7.020 9.00 9.00
4. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.020 9.00 9.00
5. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 9.030 8.00 8.00
6. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 9.030 8.00 8.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 9.450 7.00 7.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 9.450 7.00 7.00
9. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 10.780 6.00 6.00
10. DENHAM, AINSLEY COLLINVILLE, TX 10.780 6.00 6.00
11. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 14.340 5.00 5.00
12. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 14.340 5.00 5.00
13. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 16.640 4.00 4.00
14. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 16.640 4.00 4.00
15. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 17.550 3.00 3.00
16. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.550 3.00 3.00
17. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 18.020 2.00 2.00
18. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 18.020 2.00 2.00
19. HALL, SAITLYNN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KELLY, TATE , 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. CASSIDY, DANNY MERIDIAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 17.323 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, RILEE IOWA PARK, TX 17.342 9.00 9.00
3. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 17.432 8.00 8.00
4. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 17.475 7.00 7.00
5. WOLFE, ABIGAIL BENBROOK, TX 17.495 6.00 6.00
6. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 17.552 5.00 5.00
7. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 17.612 4.00 4.00
8. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 17.642 3.00 3.00
9. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.721 2.00 2.00
10. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 17.724 1.00 1.00
11. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 17.731 0.00 0.00
12. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.741 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 17.741 0.00 0.00
14. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 17.750 0.00 0.00
15. REICH, MADISON WEATHERFORD, TX 17.769 0.00 0.00
16. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 17.860 0.00 0.00
17. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 17.915 0.00 0.00
18. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 17.944 0.00 0.00
19. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 18.013 0.00 0.00
20. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.044 0.00 0.00
21. COOK, KYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 18.103 0.00 0.00
22. MCCREARY, CAITLIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 18.124 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, ASHLYN BOYD, TX 18.169 0.00 0.00
24. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 18.267 0.00 0.00
25. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 18.351 0.00 0.00
26. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 18.692 0.00 0.00
27. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 18.826 0.00 0.00
28. GONZALES, MEGAN MANSFIELD, TX 18.946 0.00 0.00
29. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 19.026 0.00 0.00
30. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 22.874 0.00 0.00
31. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 23.098 0.00 0.00
32. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 23.138 0.00 0.00
33. ANDERSON, KAITLIN ALLEN, TX 23.171 0.00 0.00
34. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 23.228 0.00 0.00
35. PYTLIK, MAGGIE WEATHERFORD, TX 23.761 0.00 0.00
36. SODERBERG, LACEY WALKER FLOWER MOUND, TX 34.935 0.00 0.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 7.440 10.00 10.00
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.450 9.00 9.00
3. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 7.620 8.00 8.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.000 7.00 7.00
5. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 8.130 6.00 6.00
6. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 8.380 5.00 5.00
7. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 8.560 4.00 4.00
8. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 8.620 3.00 3.00
9. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 8.960 2.00 2.00
10. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 9.130 1.00 1.00
11. BELL, LAKAYLA CRESSON, TX 9.470 0.00 0.00
12. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.710 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 9.920 0.00 0.00
14. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.030 0.00 0.00
15. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 12.340 0.00 0.00
16. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 13.960 0.00 0.00
17. FERRIS, MADELYN , 17.730 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, RILEY CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 20.136 10.00 10.00
2. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 21.176 9.00 9.00
3. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 21.488 8.00 8.00
4. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 21.729 7.00 7.00
5. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 21.766 6.00 6.00
6. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 21.795 5.00 5.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 22.280 4.00 4.00
8. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 22.346 3.00 3.00
9. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 23.089 2.00 2.00
10. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 23.522 1.00 1.00
11. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 25.564 0.00 0.00
12. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 26.148 0.00 0.00
13. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 26.532 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW, TX 26.733 0.00 0.00
15. LARSON, JOSIE SUNSET, TX 26.843 0.00 0.00
16. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 27.049 0.00 0.00
17. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 27.196 0.00 0.00
18. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 27.895 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 31.052 0.00 0.00
20. PRITCHARD, MADISON KRUM, TX 31.526 0.00 0.00
21. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.292 0.00 0.00
22. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 32.474 0.00 0.00
23. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 36.219 0.00 0.00
24. SORRELLS, BRANDY DENTON, TX 46.393 0.00 0.00
25. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 5.420 10.00 10.00
2. SHEPHERD, TUCKER MILFORD, TX 5.740 9.00 9.00
3. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 8.160 8.00 8.00
4. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 11.050 7.00 7.00
5. SPIVEY, NOAH , 16.630 6.00 6.00
6. ROBERTS, COLE HASLET, TX 16.730 5.00 5.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RADEMACHER, TAYLET BRIDGEPORT, TX 6.010 10.00 10.00
2. NELSON, LANE BRIDGEPORT, TX 6.010 10.00 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, LUKE MILLSAP, TX 6.160 9.00 9.00
4. OVERTON, CUTTER MINERAL WELLS, TX 6.160 9.00 9.00
5. WEAVER, JONATHAN WEATHERFORD, TX 8.990 8.00 8.00
6. SWINNEY, MATTHEW WEATHERFORD, TX 8.990 8.00 8.00
7. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 9.000 7.00 7.00
8. GRANTHAM, CY LIPAN, TX 9.000 7.00 7.00
9. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 10.640 6.00 6.00
10. STEWART, TEGAN GLEN ROSE, TX 10.640 6.00 6.00
11. GODWIN, CLAYTON BRIDGEPORT, TX 12.250 5.00 5.00
12. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 12.250 5.00 5.00
13. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 12.300 4.00 4.00
14. WEBSTER, KYLE ALVORD, TX 12.300 4.00 4.00
15. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 13.000 3.00 3.00
16. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 13.000 3.00 3.00
17. WOODS, TY DECATUR, TX 16.390 2.00 2.00
18. AARON, TUCKER BONHAM, TX 16.390 2.00 2.00
19. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FOUST, TRACE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCLAUGHLIN, CLAYTON BURNET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MILLER, TALLAN BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. NELSON, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GRIFFIN, TREY FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DYSON, DYLAN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. NELSON, RILEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BOSWELL, COOPER BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSON, KUTTER BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LEWIS, ZANT HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. THOMPSON, KREECE MUNDAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GASPERSON, CATCHER DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CANADAY, KARSON ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM THROCKMORTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WALLS, TYLER GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00