Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #9(02/02/2019-GRAHAM)

Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #9(GRAHAM)
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BARRETT, JADE RANGER, TX 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. BARRETT, BAILEY RANGER, TX 63.0 9.00 9.00
3. GUNN, KELLY WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDEAVITT, EMILY , 2.670 0.00 0.00
2. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 2.770 10.00 10.00
3. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 2.790 9.00 9.00
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.940 8.00 8.00
5. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 2.970 7.00 7.00
6. MCLAUGHLIN, CAYTLON BURNET, TX 3.270 6.00 6.00
7. MCDEAVITT, MORGAN , 3.440 0.00 0.00
8. MUNSTER, SYDNEY LIPAN, TX 3.820 5.00 5.00
9. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 3.910 4.00 4.00
10. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 3.920 3.00 3.00
11. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.940 2.00 2.00
12. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 3.990 1.00 1.00
13. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 4.210 0.00 0.00
14. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 4.980 0.00 0.00
15. MASSEY, SAVANNAH ALVARADO, TX 7.420 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HAARDT, SAMANTHA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PODZEMNY, DARCY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WINN, ANNA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RHODES, BRANDON SANGER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HIGH, CARTER WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 8.430 10.00 10.00
2. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 9.260 9.00 9.00
3. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 9.640 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, RILEY M DENTON, TX 10.300 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, COLTON BOYD, TX 11.160 6.00 6.00
6. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 11.640 5.00 5.00
7. MEYERS, BRICE , 11.830 3.50 3.50
8. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 11.830 3.50 3.50
9. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.170 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 15.010 1.00 1.00
11. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 15.520 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, KADEN ALVARADO, TX 17.030 0.00 0.00
13. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 18.680 0.00 0.00
14. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 23.830 0.00 0.00
15. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 24.250 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STARK, CLAY DON BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 3.270 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 3.420 9.00 9.00
3. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 3.930 8.00 8.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 18.970 7.00 7.00
5. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WALKER, CADE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 17.512 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, LANDRIE PILOT POINT, TX 17.606 9.00 9.00
3. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.622 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.677 7.00 7.00
5. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 17.793 6.00 6.00
6. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 17.863 5.00 5.00
7. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.870 4.00 4.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.883 3.00 3.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.980 2.00 2.00
10. COUFAL, ASHTYN ALEDO, TX 18.015 1.00 1.00
11. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 18.409 0.00 0.00
12. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 18.599 0.00 0.00
13. HALL, SAITLYNN , 18.765 0.00 0.00
14. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 19.386 0.00 0.00
15. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 22.874 0.00 0.00
16. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 24.019 0.00 0.00
17. RUCKTESCHLER, ADRIANNA , 25.126 0.00 0.00
18. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 27.827 0.00 0.00
19. BRANCH, STORMI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 2.730 10.00 10.00
2. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 2.860 9.00 9.00
3. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 2.950 8.00 8.00
4. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 3.090 7.00 7.00
5. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 3.480 6.00 6.00
6. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 4.330 5.00 5.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 5.390 4.00 4.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. S, JAKE KRUM, 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. B, TAYGAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. M, STRAIT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 12.210 10.00 10.00
2. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 12.540 9.00 9.00
3. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 12.590 8.00 8.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.830 7.00 7.00
5. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.280 6.00 6.00
6. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 13.620 5.00 5.00
7. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.670 4.00 4.00
8. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 22.220 3.00 3.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 22.960 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 28.490 1.00 1.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 10.470 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 14.420 9.00 9.00
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 17.270 8.00 8.00
4. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 20.810 7.00 7.00
5. WALKER, CADE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. H, WYATT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 2.720 10.00 10.00
2. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.150 9.00 9.00
3. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 3.860 8.00 8.00
4. HALL, SAITLYNN , 4.030 7.00 7.00
5. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 4.130 6.00 6.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 4.240 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.390 4.00 4.00
8. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.610 3.00 3.00
9. DENHAM, AINSLEY COLLINVILLE, TX 5.100 2.00 2.00
10. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 5.660 1.00 1.00
11. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 6.590 0.00 0.00
12. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 9.440 10.00 10.00
2. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 9.800 9.00 9.00
3. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 9.900 8.00 8.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 10.000 7.00 7.00
5. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 10.260 6.00 6.00
6. HALL, SAITLYNN , 11.570 5.00 5.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 11.870 4.00 4.00
8. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 16.050 3.00 3.00
9. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 21.080 10.00 10.00
2. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 21.544 9.00 9.00
3. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 22.081 8.00 8.00
4. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 22.330 7.00 7.00
5. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 22.581 6.00 6.00
6. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 22.670 5.00 5.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 23.166 4.00 4.00
8. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 23.702 3.00 3.00
9. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 24.941 2.00 2.00
10. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE, TX 26.979 1.00 1.00
11. HALL, SAITLYNN , 27.033 0.00 0.00
12. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 27.397 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 31.884 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, ROPER CROWELL, TX 57.0 10.00 10.00
2. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 40.0 9.00 9.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.600 10.00 10.00
2. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 8.600 10.00 10.00
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 9.590 9.00 9.00
4. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 9.590 9.00 9.00
5. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 10.660 8.00 8.00
6. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 10.660 8.00 8.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 10.840 7.00 7.00
8. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 10.840 7.00 7.00
9. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 13.420 6.00 6.00
10. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 13.420 6.00 6.00
11. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOPKINS, CTERLING LOVING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 6.480 10.00 10.00
2. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.480 10.00 10.00
3. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 7.140 9.00 9.00
4. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 7.140 9.00 9.00
5. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.990 8.00 8.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.990 8.00 8.00
7. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 10.320 7.00 7.00
8. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 10.320 7.00 7.00
9. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 11.000 6.00 6.00
10. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.000 6.00 6.00
11. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 12.660 5.00 5.00
12. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 12.660 5.00 5.00
13. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 13.070 4.00 4.00
14. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 13.070 4.00 4.00
15. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.690 3.00 3.00
16. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 13.690 3.00 3.00
17. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 24.010 2.00 2.00
18. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 24.010 2.00 2.00
19. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HALL, SAITLYNN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BRANCH, STORMI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KELLY, TATE , 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. CASSIDY, DANNY MERIDIAN, TX 51.0 9.00 9.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PYTLIK, MAGGIE WEATHERFORD, TX 17.321 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 17.340 9.00 9.00
3. STEINER, STEELY , 17.513 0.00 0.00
4. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.526 8.00 8.00
5. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 17.540 7.00 7.00
6. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 17.769 6.00 6.00
7. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 17.809 5.00 5.00
8. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 17.853 4.00 4.00
9. PARKER, RILEE IOWA PARK, TX 17.863 3.00 3.00
10. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 17.872 2.00 2.00
11. COOK, KYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 17.879 1.00 1.00
12. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 17.929 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 17.939 0.00 0.00
14. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 17.960 0.00 0.00
15. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 17.989 0.00 0.00
16. WOLFE, ABIGAIL BENBROOK, TX 18.100 0.00 0.00
17. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 18.101 0.00 0.00
18. MCCREARY, CAITLIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 18.119 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, ASHLYN BOYD, TX 18.134 0.00 0.00
20. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 18.182 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON, KAITLIN ALLEN, TX 18.289 0.00 0.00
22. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 18.328 0.00 0.00
23. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 18.369 0.00 0.00
24. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 18.544 0.00 0.00
25. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 19.640 0.00 0.00
26. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.003 0.00 0.00
27. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 22.163 0.00 0.00
28. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 22.551 0.00 0.00
29. REICH, MADISON WEATHERFORD, TX 22.827 0.00 0.00
30. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 22.962 0.00 0.00
31. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 23.366 0.00 0.00
32. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 23.463 0.00 0.00
33. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 24.087 0.00 0.00
34. SODERBERG, LACEY WALKER FLOWER MOUND, TX 24.449 0.00 0.00
35. GONZALES, MEGAN MANSFIELD, TX 25.304 0.00 0.00
36. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 29.045 0.00 0.00
37. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 33.985 0.00 0.00
38. MOORE, KINLEY CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.070 10.00 10.00
2. MCDEAVITT, MORGAN , 8.050 0.00 0.00
3. MCDEAVITT, EMILY , 8.430 0.00 0.00
4. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 8.620 9.00 9.00
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.660 8.00 8.00
6. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 8.760 7.00 7.00
7. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 8.830 6.00 6.00
8. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 8.850 5.00 5.00
9. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 8.970 4.00 4.00
10. BELL, LAKAYLA CRESSON, TX 9.610 3.00 3.00
11. SMITH, RILEY CROWELL, TX 9.800 2.00 2.00
12. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 9.870 1.00 1.00
13. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 9.890 0.00 0.00
14. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 10.110 0.00 0.00
15. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 10.540 0.00 0.00
16. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 10.690 0.00 0.00
17. FERRIS, MADELYN , 10.780 0.00 0.00
18. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.940 0.00 0.00
19. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 11.420 0.00 0.00
20. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 11.750 0.00 0.00
21. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 15.480 0.00 0.00
22. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 21.507 10.00 10.00
2. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 21.591 9.00 9.00
3. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 21.597 8.00 8.00
4. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 21.694 7.00 7.00
5. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 21.843 6.00 6.00
6. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 22.016 5.00 5.00
7. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 22.054 4.00 4.00
8. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 22.074 3.00 3.00
9. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 22.735 2.00 2.00
10. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 25.720 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 26.366 0.00 0.00
12. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 26.597 0.00 0.00
13. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 26.743 0.00 0.00
14. PRITCHARD, MADISON KRUM, TX 26.830 0.00 0.00
15. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 27.369 0.00 0.00
16. SORRELLS, BRANDY DENTON, TX 27.463 0.00 0.00
17. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 27.635 0.00 0.00
18. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 27.695 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 27.757 0.00 0.00
20. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 28.148 0.00 0.00
21. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 33.094 0.00 0.00
22. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 33.335 0.00 0.00
23. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 7.920 10.00 10.00
2. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 10.720 9.00 9.00
3. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 14.050 8.00 8.00
4. SPIVEY, NOAH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHEPHERD, TUCKER MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, COLE HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, KREECE MUNDAY, TX 5.050 10.00 10.00
2. GASPERSON, CATCHER DECATUR, TX 5.050 10.00 10.00
3. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 5.990 9.00 9.00
4. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 5.990 9.00 9.00
5. WILLIAMS, LUKE MILLSAP, TX 6.180 8.00 8.00
6. OVERTON, CUTTER MINERAL WELLS, TX 6.180 8.00 8.00
7. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 6.450 7.00 7.00
8. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 6.450 7.00 7.00
9. FOUST, TRACE SPUR, TX 6.700 6.00 6.00
10. MCLAUGHLIN, CLAYTON BURNET, TX 6.700 6.00 6.00
11. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 10.850 5.00 5.00
12. GRANTHAM, CY LIPAN, TX 10.850 5.00 5.00
13. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM THROCKMORTON, TX 11.850 4.00 4.00
14. WALLS, TYLER GRAHAM, TX 11.850 4.00 4.00
15. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 12.180 3.00 3.00
16. LEWIS, ZANT HERMLEIGH, TX 12.180 3.00 3.00
17. GODWIN, CLAYTON BRIDGEPORT, TX 12.710 2.00 2.00
18. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 12.710 2.00 2.00
19. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 14.100 1.00 1.00
20. MILLER, TALLAN BRIDGEPORT, TX 14.100 1.00 1.00
21. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 14.270 0.00 0.00
22. NELSON, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 14.270 0.00 0.00
23. RADEMACHER, TAYLET BRIDGEPORT, TX 16.020 0.00 0.00
24. NELSON, LANE BRIDGEPORT, TX 16.020 0.00 0.00
25. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WEBSTER, KYLE ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFIN, TREY FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DYSON, DYLAN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CANADAY, KARSON ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JOHNSON, KUTTER BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. STEWART, TEGAN GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WOODS, TY DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. AARON, TUCKER BONHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. NELSON, RILEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BOSWELL, COOPER BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WEAVER, JONATHAN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SWINNEY, MATTHEW WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00