Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #7(01/19/2019-GRAHAM)

Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #7(GRAHAM)
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JACKSON, JOHN CARTER KELLER, TX 43.0 10.00 10.00
2. BARRETT, JADE RANGER, TX 38.0 9.00 9.00
3. GUNN, KELLY WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PODZEMNY, DARCY BRIDGEPORT, TX 2.500 10.00 10.00
2. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 2.580 9.00 9.00
3. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 2.620 8.00 8.00
4. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 2.660 7.00 7.00
5. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.670 6.00 6.00
6. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 2.710 5.00 5.00
7. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.790 4.00 4.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.800 2.50 2.50
9. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 2.800 2.50 2.50
10. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 2.950 1.00 1.00
11. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.120 0.00 0.00
12. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 3.900 0.00 0.00
13. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 4.610 0.00 0.00
14. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 4.910 0.00 0.00
15. WINN, ANNA BRIDGEPORT, TX 4.990 0.00 0.00
16. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 11.250 0.00 0.00
17. MUNSTER, SYDNEY LIPAN, TX 12.610 0.00 0.00
18. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 12.750 0.00 0.00
19. THOMAS, BRITTNE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HENNING, BAILEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HAARDT, SAMANTHA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MCLAUGHLIN, CAYTLON BURNET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MASSEY, SAVANNAH ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RHODES, BRANDON SANGER, TX 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. HIGH, CARTER WEATHERFORD, TX 75.0 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER, TX 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 50.0 7.00 7.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 8.900 10.00 10.00
2. WEBB, RILEY M DENTON, TX 8.960 9.00 9.00
3. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 10.680 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, COLTON BOYD, TX 11.180 7.00 7.00
5. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 11.560 6.00 6.00
6. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 11.780 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, KADEN ALVARADO, TX 12.000 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 12.800 3.00 3.00
9. STARK, CLAY DON BELLEVUE, TX 13.140 2.00 2.00
10. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 13.910 1.00 1.00
11. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 20.350 0.00 0.00
12. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 21.780 0.00 0.00
13. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 21.960 0.00 0.00
14. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 25.780 0.00 0.00
15. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MEYERS, BRICE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 3.500 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 7.800 9.00 9.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 20.770 8.00 8.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 28.990 7.00 7.00
5. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 31.000 6.00 6.00
6. WALKER, CADE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.558 10.00 10.00
2. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.638 9.00 9.00
3. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 17.765 8.00 8.00
4. RUCKTESCHLER, ADRIANNA , 17.814 7.00 7.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.842 6.00 6.00
6. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 17.886 5.00 5.00
7. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 18.099 4.00 4.00
8. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 18.113 3.00 3.00
9. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 18.124 2.00 2.00
10. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 18.169 1.00 1.00
11. COUFAL, ASHTYN ALEDO, TX 18.296 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.451 0.00 0.00
13. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 18.469 0.00 0.00
14. HALL, SAITLYNN , 18.566 0.00 0.00
15. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 18.579 0.00 0.00
16. BRANCH, STORMI , 18.672 0.00 0.00
17. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 18.676 0.00 0.00
18. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 18.998 0.00 0.00
19. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 20.173 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, LANDRIE PILOT POINT, TX 23.415 0.00 0.00
21. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 23.671 0.00 0.00
22. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 24.205 0.00 0.00
23. ABERNATY, SHAYE JUSTIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 2.430 10.00 10.00
2. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 2.510 9.00 9.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 2.750 8.00 8.00
4. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 3.080 7.00 7.00
5. M, STRAIT , 3.130 0.00 0.00
6. HILL, JT , 3.350 0.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 3.380 6.00 6.00
8. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 3.440 5.00 5.00
9. S, JAKE KRUM, 5.570 0.00 0.00
10. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THIEM, HUNTER KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. B, TAYGAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 11.790 10.00 10.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.820 9.00 9.00
3. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 14.800 8.00 8.00
4. HILL, JAKE (JT) HASLET, TX 15.650 7.00 7.00
5. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 16.260 6.00 6.00
6. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 16.440 5.00 5.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 18.680 4.00 4.00
8. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 21.740 3.00 3.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 21.780 2.00 2.00
10. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 13.710 10.00 10.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 26.140 9.00 9.00
3. WALKER, CADE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HILL, JAKE (JT) HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.010 10.00 10.00
2. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 3.770 9.00 9.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 9.520 8.00 8.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 12.560 7.00 7.00
5. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, SAITLYNN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DENHAM, AINSLEY COLLINVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 8.810 10.00 10.00
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.240 9.00 9.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.060 8.00 8.00
4. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 10.990 7.00 7.00
5. HALL, SAITLYNN , 13.210 6.00 6.00
6. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 16.890 5.00 5.00
7. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 17.690 4.00 4.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.853 10.00 10.00
2. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 22.068 9.00 9.00
3. HALL, SAITLYNN , 22.456 8.00 8.00
4. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 22.735 7.00 7.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 23.164 6.00 6.00
6. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 23.568 5.00 5.00
7. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 26.387 4.00 4.00
8. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 26.394 3.00 3.00
9. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 26.507 2.00 2.00
10. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 27.157 1.00 1.00
11. ABERNATY, SHAYE JUSTIN, TX 27.462 0.00 0.00
12. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE, TX 27.805 0.00 0.00
13. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 28.163 0.00 0.00
14. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 32.613 0.00 0.00
15. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ALLRED, LAUREL FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 38.0 10.00 10.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, ROPER CROWELL, TX 38.0 10.00 10.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 7.400 10.00 10.00
2. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 7.400 10.00 10.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOPKINS, CTERLING LOVING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 5.310 10.00 10.00
2. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.310 10.00 10.00
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.170 9.00 9.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.170 9.00 9.00
5. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 9.490 8.00 8.00
6. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 9.490 8.00 8.00
7. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 11.890 7.00 7.00
8. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 11.890 7.00 7.00
9. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 12.020 6.00 6.00
10. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 12.020 6.00 6.00
11. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 13.490 5.00 5.00
12. BRANCH, STORMI , 13.490 5.00 5.00
13. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 15.150 4.00 4.00
14. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 15.150 4.00 4.00
15. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 16.120 3.00 3.00
16. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 16.120 3.00 3.00
17. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 16.330 2.00 2.00
18. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 16.330 2.00 2.00
19. HILL, JAKE (JT) HASLET, TX 19.930 1.00 1.00
20. ABERNATY, SHAYE JUSTIN, TX 19.930 1.00 1.00
21. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HALL, SAITLYNN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. THIEM, HUNTER KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KELLY, TATE , 59.0 10.00 10.00
2. CASSIDY, DANNY MERIDIAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 17.354 10.00 10.00
2. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.544 8.50 8.50
3. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 17.544 8.50 8.50
4. WOLFE, ABIGAIL BENBROOK, TX 17.647 7.00 7.00
5. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 17.700 6.00 6.00
6. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.753 5.00 5.00
7. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 17.771 4.00 4.00
8. ANDERSON, KAITLIN ALLEN, TX 17.781 3.00 3.00
9. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 17.800 2.00 2.00
10. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 17.830 1.00 1.00
11. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 17.853 0.00 0.00
12. REICH, MADISON WEATHERFORD, TX 17.859 0.00 0.00
13. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.918 0.00 0.00
14. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 17.943 0.00 0.00
15. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 17.986 0.00 0.00
16. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 18.009 0.00 0.00
17. MOORE, KINLEY CROWELL, TX 18.161 0.00 0.00
18. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 18.171 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 18.206 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, RILEE IOWA PARK, TX 18.209 0.00 0.00
21. COOK, KYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 18.272 0.00 0.00
22. MCCREARY, CAITLIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 18.293 0.00 0.00
23. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 18.309 0.00 0.00
24. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 18.333 0.00 0.00
25. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 18.485 0.00 0.00
26. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 18.842 0.00 0.00
27. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 18.915 0.00 0.00
28. KLEIN, JESSICA STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.926 0.00 0.00
29. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 19.179 0.00 0.00
30. PRITCHARD, MADISON KRUM, TX 19.242 0.00 0.00
31. GONZALES, MEGAN MANSFIELD, TX 19.659 0.00 0.00
32. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 22.701 0.00 0.00
33. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 22.731 0.00 0.00
34. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.910 0.00 0.00
35. PYTLIK, MAGGIE WEATHERFORD, TX 22.929 0.00 0.00
36. OGLESBY, SHELBY VERNON, TX 22.969 0.00 0.00
37. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 23.352 0.00 0.00
38. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 23.489 0.00 0.00
39. SODERBERG, LACEY WALKER FLOWER MOUND, TX 24.233 0.00 0.00
40. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 27.374 0.00 0.00
41. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 29.055 0.00 0.00
42. MCDAVID, MARIALYSSA WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.960 10.00 10.00
2. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 9.500 9.00 9.00
3. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 9.610 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, RILEY CROWELL, TX 9.830 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 9.870 6.00 6.00
6. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 10.150 5.00 5.00
7. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 10.230 4.00 4.00
8. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 10.420 3.00 3.00
9. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 10.490 2.00 2.00
10. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 10.780 1.00 1.00
11. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 10.790 0.00 0.00
12. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 10.790 0.00 0.00
13. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.970 0.00 0.00
14. FERRIS, MADELYN , 11.090 0.00 0.00
15. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 11.380 0.00 0.00
16. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 11.450 0.00 0.00
17. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 11.540 0.00 0.00
18. THOMAS, BRITTNE , 12.010 0.00 0.00
19. BELL, LAKAYLA CRESSON, TX 12.020 0.00 0.00
20. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.250 0.00 0.00
21. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 13.360 0.00 0.00
22. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 21.263 10.00 10.00
2. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 21.279 9.00 9.00
3. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 21.499 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 21.548 7.00 7.00
5. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 21.763 6.00 6.00
6. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 21.882 5.00 5.00
7. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 21.900 4.00 4.00
8. PRITCHARD, MADISON KRUM, TX 22.069 3.00 3.00
9. LARSON, JOSIE SUNSET, TX 22.576 2.00 2.00
10. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 24.008 1.00 1.00
11. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 24.661 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 26.434 0.00 0.00
13. SORRELLS, BRANDY DENTON, TX 26.687 0.00 0.00
14. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 27.242 0.00 0.00
15. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 27.467 0.00 0.00
16. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 27.793 0.00 0.00
17. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 27.839 0.00 0.00
18. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 28.204 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 37.034 0.00 0.00
20. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 37.123 0.00 0.00
21. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 37.891 0.00 0.00
22. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 38.262 0.00 0.00
23. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 8.880 10.00 10.00
2. SHEPHERD, TUCKER MILFORD, TX 14.940 9.00 9.00
3. ROBERTS, COLE HASLET, TX 15.980 8.00 8.00
4. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SPIVEY, NOAH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 5.320 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, KUTTER BRIDGEPORT, TX 5.320 10.00 10.00
3. WEAVER, JONATHAN WEATHERFORD, TX 6.220 9.00 9.00
4. SWINNEY, MATTHEW WEATHERFORD, TX 6.220 9.00 9.00
5. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 7.380 8.00 8.00
6. WEBSTER, KYLE ALVORD, TX 7.380 8.00 8.00
7. GRIFFIN, TREY FORT WORTH, TX 8.110 7.00 7.00
8. DYSON, DYLAN WEATHERFORD, TX 8.110 7.00 7.00
9. WILLIAMS, LUKE MILLSAP, TX 11.640 6.00 6.00
10. OVERTON, CUTTER MINERAL WELLS, TX 11.640 6.00 6.00
11. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 12.250 5.00 5.00
12. STEWART, TEGAN GLEN ROSE, TX 12.250 5.00 5.00
13. WOODS, TY DECATUR, TX 13.070 4.00 4.00
14. AARON, TUCKER BONHAM, TX 13.070 4.00 4.00
15. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CANADAY, KARSON ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCLEMORE, CLAY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MILLER, TALLAN BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM THROCKMORTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WALLS, TYLER GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GODWIN, CLAYTON BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FOUST, TRACE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MCLAUGHLIN, CLAYTON BURNET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LEWIS, ZANT HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RADEMACHER, TAYLET BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. NELSON, LANE BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. THOMPSON, KREECE MUNDAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GASPERSON, CATCHER DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HENRY, BRAYDEN CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. GRANTHAM, CY LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. NELSON, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. NELSON, RILEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BOSWELL, COOPER BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00