Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #6(11/04/2018-GRAHAM)

Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #6(GRAHAM)
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GUNN, KELLY WEATHERFORD, TX 56.0 10.00 10.00
2. BARRETT, JADE RANGER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUNSTER, SYDNEY LIPAN, TX 2.140 10.00 10.00
2. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 2.470 9.00 9.00
3. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 2.500 8.00 8.00
4. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 2.540 7.00 7.00
5. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 2.770 6.00 6.00
6. HAARDT, SAMANTHA , 2.870 5.00 5.00
7. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.130 4.00 4.00
8. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 3.390 3.00 3.00
9. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 3.520 2.00 2.00
10. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 3.550 1.00 1.00
11. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 3.680 0.00 0.00
12. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 3.920 0.00 0.00
13. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 4.140 0.00 0.00
14. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 4.240 0.00 0.00
15. MCLAUGHLIN, CAYTLON BURNET, TX 4.250 0.00 0.00
16. HENNING, BAILEY WEATHERFORD, TX 4.670 0.00 0.00
17. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 12.750 0.00 0.00
18. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 12.870 0.00 0.00
19. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WINN, ANNA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PODZEMNY, DARCY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BROWN, ALLIE NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MASSEY, SAVANNAH ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WELLS, RYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. HIGH, CARTER WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 8.680 10.00 10.00
2. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 8.990 9.00 9.00
3. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 10.800 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, RILEY M DENTON, TX 11.150 7.00 7.00
5. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 11.200 6.00 6.00
6. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 11.600 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 11.790 4.00 4.00
8. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 12.130 3.00 3.00
9. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 12.430 2.00 2.00
10. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 12.470 1.00 1.00
11. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 12.640 0.00 0.00
12. STARK, CLAY DON BELLEVUE, TX 13.920 0.00 0.00
13. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.940 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 20.070 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 23.640 0.00 0.00
16. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, KADEN ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, COLTON BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MEYERS, BRICE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 3.030 10.00 10.00
2. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 10.930 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 15.300 8.00 8.00
4. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 25.990 7.00 7.00
5. WALKER, CADE SPRINGTOWN, TX 28.620 6.00 6.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.370 10.00 10.00
2. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 17.625 9.00 9.00
3. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.906 8.00 8.00
4. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 17.917 7.00 7.00
5. BRANCH, STORMI , 18.095 6.00 6.00
6. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 18.138 5.00 5.00
7. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 18.219 4.00 4.00
8. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 18.240 3.00 3.00
9. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 18.249 2.00 2.00
10. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 18.379 1.00 1.00
11. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 18.398 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.467 0.00 0.00
13. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.532 0.00 0.00
14. RUCKTESCHLER, ADRIANNA , 18.733 0.00 0.00
15. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 19.197 0.00 0.00
16. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 22.455 0.00 0.00
17. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 22.912 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, LANDRIE PILOT POINT, TX 23.295 0.00 0.00
19. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 24.191 0.00 0.00
20. HALL, SAITLYNN , 28.642 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 2.270 10.00 10.00
2. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 2.530 9.00 9.00
3. S, JAKE KRUM, 2.600 0.00 0.00
4. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 4.250 8.00 8.00
5. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 4.260 7.00 7.00
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 4.900 6.00 6.00
7. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 6.700 5.00 5.00
8. B, TAYGAN , 12.180 0.00 0.00
9. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 20.130 4.00 4.00
10. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HILTON, DILLON OLNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. M, STRAIT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 11.370 10.00 10.00
2. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 11.460 9.00 9.00
3. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 11.480 8.00 8.00
4. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.040 7.00 7.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 14.040 6.00 6.00
6. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 14.250 5.00 5.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 15.150 4.00 4.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 20.220 3.00 3.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 12.990 10.00 10.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 15.610 9.00 9.00
3. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 21.260 8.00 8.00
4. H, WYATT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, CADE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. J, TATER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 2.730 10.00 10.00
2. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 3.870 9.00 9.00
3. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.980 8.00 8.00
4. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.550 7.00 7.00
5. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 4.760 6.00 6.00
6. HALL, SAITLYNN , 13.780 5.00 5.00
7. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DENHAM, AINSLEY COLLINVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 8.510 10.00 10.00
2. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 10.450 9.00 9.00
3. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 10.900 8.00 8.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 11.090 7.00 7.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 11.190 6.00 6.00
6. HALL, SAITLYNN , 12.190 5.00 5.00
7. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 13.840 4.00 4.00
8. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 13.990 3.00 3.00
9. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 21.010 2.00 2.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 21.222 10.00 10.00
2. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 21.333 9.00 9.00
3. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 21.625 8.00 8.00
4. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 21.899 7.00 7.00
5. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 22.005 6.00 6.00
6. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE, TX 22.567 5.00 5.00
7. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 22.949 4.00 4.00
8. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 23.150 3.00 3.00
9. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 24.225 2.00 2.00
10. RUCKTESCHLER, ADRIANNA ALEDO, TX 24.871 1.00 1.00
11. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 26.199 0.00 0.00
12. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 26.439 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 27.170 0.00 0.00
14. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 34.192 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, SAITLYNN , 37.992 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 57.0 10.00 10.00
2. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 45.0 9.00 9.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 38.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, ROPER CROWELL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 21.740 10.00 10.00
2. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 21.740 10.00 10.00
3. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 24.960 9.00 9.00
4. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 24.960 9.00 9.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOPKINS, CTERLING LOVING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HILTON, DILLON OLNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PATE, SHYE ZEPHYR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.000 0.00 0.00
2. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 5.500 10.00 10.00
3. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 5.500 10.00 10.00
4. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 6.430 9.00 9.00
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 6.430 9.00 9.00
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 8.720 8.00 8.00
7. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 8.720 8.00 8.00
8. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 10.040 7.00 7.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.040 7.00 7.00
10. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 12.070 6.00 6.00
11. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 12.070 6.00 6.00
12. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.730 5.00 5.00
13. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.730 5.00 5.00
14. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 13.570 4.00 4.00
15. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 13.570 4.00 4.00
16. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 16.060 3.00 3.00
17. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 16.060 3.00 3.00
18. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 23.970 2.00 2.00
19. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 23.970 2.00 2.00
20. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 28.930 1.00 1.00
21. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 28.930 1.00 1.00
22. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BRANCH, STORMI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HALL, SAITLYNN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KELLY, TATE , 62.0 10.00 10.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.819 10.00 10.00
2. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 17.438 9.00 9.00
3. MCCREARY, CAITLIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 17.443 8.00 8.00
4. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 17.490 7.00 7.00
5. PYTLIK, MAGGIE WEATHERFORD, TX 17.572 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 17.576 5.00 5.00
7. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 17.593 4.00 4.00
8. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 17.636 3.00 3.00
9. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 17.673 2.00 2.00
10. OGLESBY, SHELBY VERNON, TX 17.683 1.00 1.00
11. COOK, KYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 17.697 0.00 0.00
12. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.709 0.00 0.00
13. REICH, MADISON WEATHERFORD, TX 17.723 0.00 0.00
14. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 17.728 0.00 0.00
15. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 17.742 0.00 0.00
16. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 17.835 0.00 0.00
17. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 17.841 0.00 0.00
18. ANDERSON, KAITLIN ALLEN, TX 17.847 0.00 0.00
19. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 17.895 0.00 0.00
20. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 17.916 0.00 0.00
21. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.940 0.00 0.00
22. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 17.957 0.00 0.00
23. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 17.969 0.00 0.00
24. PARKER, RILEE IOWA PARK, TX 17.981 0.00 0.00
25. MOORE, KINLEY CROWELL, TX 18.040 0.00 0.00
26. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 18.060 0.00 0.00
27. CHAMBERS, RACHEL IRVING, TX 18.102 0.00 0.00
28. PRITCHARD, MADISON KRUM, TX 18.355 0.00 0.00
29. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 18.360 0.00 0.00
30. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 18.366 0.00 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, ASHLYN BOYD, TX 18.368 0.00 0.00
32. SODERBERG, LACEY WALKER FLOWER MOUND, TX 18.375 0.00 0.00
33. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 18.431 0.00 0.00
34. MCDAVID, MARIALYSSA WEATHERFORD, TX 18.521 0.00 0.00
35. COBB, RUBY WEATHERFORD, TX 18.531 0.00 0.00
36. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 18.840 0.00 0.00
37. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 18.845 0.00 0.00
38. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 19.086 0.00 0.00
39. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 19.158 0.00 0.00
40. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 19.427 0.00 0.00
41. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 19.458 0.00 0.00
42. GONZALES, MEGAN MANSFIELD, TX 19.614 0.00 0.00
43. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 20.255 0.00 0.00
44. KLODOWSKI, RHIANNON PILOT POINT, TX 21.022 0.00 0.00
45. WOLFE, ABIGAIL BENBROOK, TX 22.160 0.00 0.00
46. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 22.874 0.00 0.00
47. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 23.030 0.00 0.00
48. MULLINS, SARAH (KATE) VERNON, TX 23.219 0.00 0.00
49. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 23.575 0.00 0.00
50. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 23.871 0.00 0.00
51. KLEIN, JESSICA STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.093 0.00 0.00
52. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 25.698 0.00 0.00
53. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.240 10.00 10.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.770 9.00 9.00
3. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 7.890 8.00 8.00
4. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 7.990 7.00 7.00
5. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 8.280 6.00 6.00
6. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 8.290 5.00 5.00
7. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 8.660 4.00 4.00
8. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 8.750 3.00 3.00
9. BELL, LAKAYLA CRESSON, TX 8.890 2.00 2.00
10. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 8.940 1.00 1.00
11. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 9.220 0.00 0.00
12. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 9.460 0.00 0.00
13. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 9.710 0.00 0.00
14. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 9.730 0.00 0.00
15. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 9.900 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, RILEY CROWELL, TX 10.430 0.00 0.00
17. FERRIS, MADELYN , 10.890 0.00 0.00
18. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 11.170 0.00 0.00
19. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.950 0.00 0.00
20. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 20.232 10.00 10.00
2. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 20.740 9.00 9.00
3. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 20.834 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 21.303 7.00 7.00
5. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 21.512 6.00 6.00
6. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 21.583 5.00 5.00
7. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 21.813 4.00 4.00
8. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 21.840 3.00 3.00
9. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.016 2.00 2.00
10. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 22.022 1.00 1.00
11. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 22.055 0.00 0.00
12. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 22.067 0.00 0.00
13. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 22.403 0.00 0.00
14. LARSON, JOSIE SUNSET, TX 22.490 0.00 0.00
15. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 23.876 0.00 0.00
16. TANOS, RAELEIGH AUBREY, TX 25.930 0.00 0.00
17. PRITCHARD, MADISON KRUM, TX 26.455 0.00 0.00
18. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 26.482 0.00 0.00
19. SORRELLS, BRANDY DENTON, TX 26.862 0.00 0.00
20. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 27.656 0.00 0.00
21. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 29.834 0.00 0.00
22. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 31.721 0.00 0.00
23. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 32.484 0.00 0.00
24. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 33.026 0.00 0.00
25. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 33.092 0.00 0.00
26. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 34.520 0.00 0.00
27. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KLODOWSKI, RHIANNON PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BINGHAM, KEITHLYNN RISING STAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 5.560 10.00 10.00
2. SHEPHERD, TUCKER MILFORD, TX 5.970 9.00 9.00
3. SPIVEY, NOAH , 6.350 8.00 8.00
4. ROBERTS, COLE HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 6.090 10.00 10.00
2. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 6.090 10.00 10.00
3. THOMPSON, KREECE MUNDAY, TX 6.680 9.00 9.00
4. GASPERSON, CATCHER DECATUR, TX 6.680 9.00 9.00
5. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 7.430 8.00 8.00
6. JOHNSON, KUTTER BRIDGEPORT, TX 7.430 8.00 8.00
7. RADEMACHER, TAYLET BRIDGEPORT, TX 10.630 7.00 7.00
8. NELSON, LANE BRIDGEPORT, TX 10.630 7.00 7.00
9. WEAVER, JONATHAN WEATHERFORD, TX 12.290 6.00 6.00
10. SWINNEY, MATTHEW WEATHERFORD, TX 12.290 6.00 6.00
11. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 15.780 5.00 5.00
12. WEBSTER, KYLE ALVORD, TX 15.780 5.00 5.00
13. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 17.310 4.00 4.00
14. HENRY, BRAYDEN CROWELL, TX 17.310 4.00 4.00
15. WOODS, TY DECATUR, TX 21.050 3.00 3.00
16. AARON, TUCKER BONHAM, TX 21.050 3.00 3.00
17. FOUST, TRACE SPUR, TX 21.130 2.00 2.00
18. MCLAUGHLIN, CLAYTON BURNET, TX 21.130 2.00 2.00
19. WILLIAMS, LUKE MILLSAP, TX 21.270 1.00 1.00
20. OVERTON, CUTTER MINERAL WELLS, TX 21.270 1.00 1.00
21. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LEWIS, ZANT HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STEWART, TEGAN GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCLEMORE, CLAY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFIN, TREY FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DYSON, DYLAN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GODWIN, CLAYTON BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MCCLURE, NOAH DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MILLER, TALLAN BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NELSON, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM THROCKMORTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WALLS, TYLER GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. NELSON, RILEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BOSWELL, COOPER BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. GRANTHAM, CY LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CANADAY, KARSON ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SHEPHERD, TUCKER MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. STOCKARD, KASH BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00