Event Leaders Listing for Region 3


RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAUY HARTMANN GRAHAM 28.00
2. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN 28.00
3. CORT PETERSON ALBANY 25.00
4. MIYA CANTWELL GRAHAM 25.00
5. STRAIT MYERS ATHENS 20.00
6. EMILY WARD MILES 20.00
7. TATER JORDAN WICHITA FALLS 20.00
8. TIERNEY MYERS VAN 20.00
9. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 16.00
10. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR 16.00
11. SHYLA ALLEN SANTA ANNA 16.00
12. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD 16.00
13. KYLER KANADY BRECKENRIDGE 14.00
14. GEORGIA SHIELDS LUBBOCK 14.00
15. JAKE SHELTON KRUM 11.00
16. BRILEY REEVES GRAHAM 11.00
17. PAYSON HICKS STEPHENVILLE 10.00
18. KREECE DEARING PARADISE 10.00
19. STORMI BRANCH WEATHERFORD 9.00
20. WILL LEMAY ALBANY 9.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MURT STEWART WEATHERFORD 19.00
2. SEREN FOWLER STEPHENVILLE 19.00
3. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD 19.00
4. KREECE DEARING PARADISE 19.00
5. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 18.00
6. CTERLING HOPKINS LOVING 18.00
7. LAYTON DELUNA IOWA PARK 18.00
8. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR 18.00
9. LEVI DELUNA IOWA PARK 10.00
10. SHANKS WALKER ACKERLY 10.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROPER SMITH CROWELL 29.00
2. COOPER LANE KELLER 29.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER LANE KELLER 40.00
2. CHARLIE SHEPHERD MILFORD 27.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLEY SEARS GRANBURY 32.00
2. AUBREE GODWIN BRIDGEPORT 30.00
3. EMILY WARD MILES 25.00
4. SHYLA ALLEN SANTA ANNA 22.00
5. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 18.00
6. MAYLEE MCCRARY FORT WORTH 18.00
7. CHARLI SNOW NOCONA 16.00
8. MIYA CANTWELL GRAHAM 12.00
9. ALLYE STARK BELLEVUE 10.00
10. KATE OSBORNE GRAHAM 10.00
11. BRILEY REEVES GRAHAM 9.00
12. BILOXI SHULTZ ABILENE 6.00
13. TAYLOR DOCKERY SAN ANGELO 4.00
14. SHAYE ABERNATY JUSTIN 3.00
15. LAUREL ALLRED FORT WORTH 3.00
16. SAITLYNN HALL MONAHANS 2.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BILOXI SHULTZ ABILENE 39.00
2. GEORGIA SHIELDS LUBBOCK 30.00
3. EMILY WARD MILES 28.50
4. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN 24.50
5. SAITLYNN HALL MONAHANS 22.00
6. KATE OSBORNE GRAHAM 21.00
7. JOSIE HARTMANN GRAHAM 18.00
8. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 11.00
9. CHI LALK IOWA PARK 7.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. GEORGIA SHIELDS LUBBOCK 23.00
2. BILOXI SHULTZ ABILENE 23.00
3. EMMA NELSON BRIDGEPORT 21.50
4. EMILY WARD MILES 20.00
5. SAITLYNN HALL MONAHANS 18.00
6. SHYLA ALLEN SANTA ANNA 17.00
7. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN 17.00
8. SEREN FOWLER STEPHENVILLE 12.00
9. TIERNEY MYERS VAN 11.50
10. CEEGAN AKINS SANGER 8.50
11. KATEY BETH FOUST SPUR 8.00
12. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 7.00
13. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE 5.50
14. PAYSON HICKS STEPHENVILLE 4.00
15. KATE OSBORNE GRAHAM 3.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KREECE DEARING PARADISE 30.00
2. TAYGAN BERTSCH STEPHENVILLE 18.00
3. STRAIT MYERS ATHENS 10.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSTY RHODES SANGER 30.00
2. GAGE NEGROTTO 10.00
3. ROWDY HUGHES KEMPNER 9.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHANKS WALKER ACKERLY 34.00
2. MURT STEWART WEATHERFORD 32.00
3. KREECE DEARING PARADISE 32.00
4. STRAIT MYERS ATHENS 25.00
5. CORT PETERSON ALBANY 21.00
6. TAYGAN BERTSCH STEPHENVILLE 19.00
7. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR 17.00
8. KYLER KANADY BRECKENRIDGE 14.00
9. RANCE YORK GOLDTHWAITE 13.00
10. JAKE (JT) HILL HASLET 7.00
11. LOGAN ROBERTSON SANTA ANNA 5.00
12. JAKE SHELTON KRUM 1.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLER KANADY BRECKENRIDGE 30.00
2. PAYDEN RUST GORDON 24.00
3. MURT STEWART WEATHERFORD 22.00
4. TATER JORDAN WICHITA FALLS 18.00
5. LOGAN ROBERTSON SANTA ANNA 15.00
6. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR 13.00
7. WILL LEMAY ALBANY 12.00
8. CORT PETERSON ALBANY 9.00
9. DILLON HILTON OLNEY 8.00
10. HUNTER THIEM KRUM 7.00
11. LEVI DELUNA IOWA PARK 6.00
12. WYATT HARRIS SAN ANGELO 4.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 34.00
2. LANDRIE PARKER PILOT POINT 30.00
3. JOSIE HARTMANN GRAHAM 26.00
4. MIYA CANTWELL GRAHAM 20.00
5. BILOXI SHULTZ ABILENE 20.00
6. AUBREE GODWIN BRIDGEPORT 17.00
7. EMMA NELSON BRIDGEPORT 16.00
8. EMILY WARD MILES 13.00
9. SHYLA ALLEN SANTA ANNA 10.00
10. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN 9.00
11. STORMI BRANCH WEATHERFORD 8.00
12. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE 5.00
13. TYLEY SEARS GRANBURY 4.00
14. ADRIANNA RUCKTESCHLER ALEDO 3.00
15. MAYLEE MCCRARY FORT WORTH 2.00
16. BRILEY REEVES GRAHAM 2.00
17. KATEY BETH FOUST SPUR 1.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KREECE DEARING PARADISE 40.00
2. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR 26.00
3. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD 25.00
4. JAKE SHELTON KRUM 9.00
5. CADE WALKER SPRINGTOWN 7.00
6. MURT STEWART WEATHERFORD 7.00
7. CORT PETERSON ALBANY 7.00