Event Leaders Listing for Region 3


RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAYSON HICKS STEPHENVILLE 55.00
2. KREECE DEARING PARADISE 55.00
3. AUBREE GODWIN BRIDGEPORT 54.00
4. SHANKS WALKER ACKERLY 54.00
5. CAUY HARTMANN GRAHAM 48.00
6. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN 48.00
7. STRAIT MYERS ATHENS 42.00
8. TIERNEY MYERS VAN 42.00
9. KYLER KANADY BRECKENRIDGE 40.00
10. GEORGIA SHIELDS LUBBOCK 40.00
11. SHYLA ALLEN SANTA ANNA 39.00
12. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD 39.00
13. CORT PETERSON ALBANY 36.00
14. MIYA CANTWELL GRAHAM 36.00
15. EMILY WARD MILES 33.00
16. TATER JORDAN WICHITA FALLS 33.00
17. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 32.00
18. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR 32.00
19. WILL LEMAY ALBANY 31.00
20. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE 29.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MURT STEWART WEATHERFORD 37.00
2. SEREN FOWLER STEPHENVILLE 37.00
3. LEVI DELUNA IOWA PARK 37.00
4. SHANKS WALKER ACKERLY 37.00
5. CAUY HARTMANN GRAHAM 36.00
6. KYLER KANADY BRECKENRIDGE 36.00
7. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 28.00
8. CTERLING HOPKINS LOVING 28.00
9. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD 28.00
10. KREECE DEARING PARADISE 28.00
11. LAYTON DELUNA IOWA PARK 25.00
12. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR 25.00
13. JAKE SHELTON KRUM 9.00
14. PAYDEN RUST GORDON 9.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROPER SMITH CROWELL 79.00
2. COOPER LANE KELLER 48.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLIE SHEPHERD MILFORD 75.00
2. COOPER LANE KELLER 70.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLEY SEARS GRANBURY 69.00
2. SHYLA ALLEN SANTA ANNA 67.00
3. AUBREE GODWIN BRIDGEPORT 64.00
4. MAYLEE MCCRARY FORT WORTH 45.00
5. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 42.00
6. EMILY WARD MILES 41.00
7. BILOXI SHULTZ ABILENE 40.00
8. BRILEY REEVES GRAHAM 35.00
9. ALLYE STARK BELLEVUE 33.00
10. KATE OSBORNE GRAHAM 33.00
11. MIYA CANTWELL GRAHAM 27.00
12. CHARLI SNOW NOCONA 17.00
13. SAITLYNN HALL MONAHANS 16.00
14. TAYLOR DOCKERY SONORA 14.00
15. SHAYE ABERNATY JUSTIN 3.00
16. LAUREL ALLRED FORT WORTH 3.00
17. ADRIANNA RUCKTESCHLER ALEDO 1.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BILOXI SHULTZ ABILENE 91.00
2. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN 78.50
3. EMILY WARD MILES 75.50
4. GEORGIA SHIELDS LUBBOCK 73.00
5. KATE OSBORNE GRAHAM 54.00
6. SAITLYNN HALL MONAHANS 53.00
7. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 37.00
8. JOSIE HARTMANN GRAHAM 28.00
9. CHI LALK IOWA PARK 19.00
10. TIERNEY MYERS VAN 9.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. GEORGIA SHIELDS LUBBOCK 48.00
2. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN 44.00
3. SEREN FOWLER STEPHENVILLE 43.00
4. SHYLA ALLEN SANTA ANNA 41.00
5. BILOXI SHULTZ ABILENE 39.00
6. SAITLYNN HALL MONAHANS 37.00
7. EMILY WARD MILES 37.00
8. PAYSON HICKS STEPHENVILLE 37.00
9. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 34.00
10. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE 31.50
11. EMMA NELSON BRIDGEPORT 31.50
12. KATEY BETH FOUST SPUR 20.00
13. TIERNEY MYERS VAN 16.50
14. AINSLEY DENHAM COLLINVILLE 10.00
15. CEEGAN AKINS SANGER 8.50
16. KATE OSBORNE GRAHAM 4.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KREECE DEARING PARADISE 79.00
2. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD 46.00
3. JAKE SHELTON KRUM 43.00
4. STRAIT MYERS ATHENS 25.00
5. TAYGAN BERTSCH STEPHENVILLE 18.00
6. WYATT HARRIS SAN ANGELO 7.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSTY RHODES SANGER 30.00
2. GAGE NEGROTTO 10.00
3. ROWDY HUGHES KEMPNER 9.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KREECE DEARING PARADISE 77.00
2. SHANKS WALKER ACKERLY 72.00
3. MURT STEWART WEATHERFORD 70.00
4. CORT PETERSON ALBANY 64.00
5. TAYGAN BERTSCH STEPHENVILLE 59.00
6. STRAIT MYERS ATHENS 54.00
7. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR 53.00
8. RANCE YORK GOLDTHWAITE 38.00
9. LOGAN ROBERTSON SANTA ANNA 17.00
10. JAKE (JT) HILL HASLET 17.00
11. KYLER KANADY BRECKENRIDGE 14.00
12. LAYTON DELUNA IOWA PARK 7.00
13. JAKE SHELTON KRUM 1.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLER KANADY BRECKENRIDGE 73.00
2. PAYDEN RUST GORDON 63.00
3. WILL LEMAY ALBANY 54.00
4. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR 41.00
5. TATER JORDAN WICHITA FALLS 37.00
6. MURT STEWART WEATHERFORD 35.00
7. LEVI DELUNA IOWA PARK 34.00
8. WYATT HARRIS SAN ANGELO 28.00
9. CORT PETERSON ALBANY 24.00
10. LOGAN ROBERTSON SANTA ANNA 15.00
11. SHANKS WALKER ACKERLY 11.00
12. RANCE YORK GOLDTHWAITE 9.00
13. DILLON HILTON OLNEY 8.00
14. HUNTER THIEM KRUM 7.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 80.00
2. JOSIE HARTMANN GRAHAM 61.00
3. EMMA NELSON BRIDGEPORT 53.00
4. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE 51.00
5. BILOXI SHULTZ ABILENE 50.00
6. LANDRIE PARKER PILOT POINT 43.00
7. SHYLA ALLEN SANTA ANNA 32.00
8. MIYA CANTWELL GRAHAM 28.00
9. AUBREE GODWIN BRIDGEPORT 28.00
10. TYLEY SEARS GRANBURY 21.00
11. MAYLEE MCCRARY FORT WORTH 20.00
12. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN 20.00
13. EMILY WARD MILES 19.00
14. STORMI BRANCH WEATHERFORD 14.00
15. ADRIANNA RUCKTESCHLER ALEDO 10.00
16. BRILEY REEVES GRAHAM 9.00
17. ASHTYN COUFAL ALEDO 4.00
18. CHARLI SNOW NOCONA 4.00
19. SAITLYNN HALL MONAHANS 2.00
20. KATEY BETH FOUST SPUR 1.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KREECE DEARING PARADISE 99.00
2. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD 60.00
3. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR 51.00
4. CORT PETERSON ALBANY 37.00
5. JAKE SHELTON KRUM 33.00
6. CADE WALKER SPRINGTOWN 21.00
7. MURT STEWART WEATHERFORD 21.00