Scores Listing for Rodeo #10 Gruver(03/21/2021-Gruver, TX)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #10 Gruver(Gruver, TX)
JH Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 18.133 10.00 10.00
2. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 18.503 9.00 9.00
3. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 19.022 8.00 8.00
4. ELLIS, GRACIE CLARENDON, TX 19.147 7.00 7.00
5. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 19.346 6.00 6.00
6. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 19.389 5.00 5.00
7. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 19.709 4.00 4.00
8. DECKER, STONEY LOVINGTON, NM 19.786 3.00 3.00
9. BILLINGSLEY, QUIN MCLEAN, TX 21.294 2.00 2.00
10. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 21.378 1.00 1.00
11. NICHOLS, COLE HAPPY, TX 21.546 0.00 0.00
12. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 23.669 0.00 0.00
13. GARRETT, KAYTLYN UMBARGER, TX 24.066 0.00 0.00
14. PETERS, KYLEE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 2.550 10.00 10.00
2. BRUNSON, KAIL PLAINVIEW, TX 2.780 9.00 9.00
3. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 2.850 8.00 8.00
4. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 3.240 7.00 7.00
5. STALLS, SLAYDE MCLEAN, TX 3.820 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 4.420 4.50 4.50
7. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 4.420 4.50 4.50
8. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 4.630 3.00 3.00
9. HELMER, LANE CLOVIS, NM 4.720 2.00 2.00
10. EVANS, TAD HAPPY, TX 14.550 1.00 1.00
11. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KELLEY, SLADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BARNES, DEGAN TULIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 11.010 10.00 10.00
2. STALLS, SLAYDE MCLEAN, TX 12.040 9.00 9.00
3. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 12.230 8.00 8.00
4. BRUNSON, KAIL PLAINVIEW, TX 12.980 7.00 7.00
5. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 13.310 6.00 6.00
6. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 15.270 5.00 5.00
7. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 16.840 4.00 4.00
8. EVANS, TAD HAPPY, TX 19.860 3.00 3.00
9. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 20.100 2.00 2.00
10. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 22.710 1.00 1.00
11. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KELLEY, SLADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SIMS, TRISTAN SHAMROCK, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 2.980 10.00 10.00
2. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 14.380 9.00 9.00
3. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 17.830 8.00 8.00
4. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROBINSON, TANNER UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRUNSON, KAIL PLAINVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 3.440 10.00 10.00
2. NICHOLS, COLE HAPPY, TX 5.020 9.00 9.00
3. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 5.040 8.00 8.00
4. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 5.600 7.00 7.00
5. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 12.790 6.00 6.00
6. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FULLER, KESSLYE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 9.300 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 10.850 9.00 9.00
3. FULLER, KESSLYE MCLEAN, TX 11.660 8.00 8.00
4. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 12.570 7.00 7.00
5. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 13.520 6.00 6.00
6. NICHOLS, COLE HAPPY, TX 14.330 5.00 5.00
7. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 15.100 4.00 4.00
8. PETERS, KYLEE HAPPY, TX 16.880 3.00 3.00
9. ELLIS, GRACIE CLARENDON, TX 17.330 2.00 2.00
10. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 26.290 1.00 1.00
11. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BILLINGSLEY, QUIN MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 22.128 10.00 10.00
2. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 23.722 9.00 9.00
3. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 23.994 8.00 8.00
4. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 26.825 7.00 7.00
5. ELLIS, GRACIE CLARENDON, TX 28.153 6.00 6.00
6. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 29.081 5.00 5.00
7. NICHOLS, COLE HAPPY, TX 30.143 4.00 4.00
8. GARRETT, KAYTLYN UMBARGER, TX 38.648 3.00 3.00
9. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PETERS, KYLEE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 9.550 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 9.550 10.00 10.00
3. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 11.510 9.00 9.00
4. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 11.510 9.00 9.00
5. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 14.000 8.00 8.00
6. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 14.000 8.00 8.00
7. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 14.930 7.00 7.00
8. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 14.930 7.00 7.00
9. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 15.960 6.00 6.00
10. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 15.960 6.00 6.00
11. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 17.480 5.00 5.00
12. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 17.480 5.00 5.00
13. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 27.580 4.00 4.00
14. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 27.580 4.00 4.00
15. KELLEY, SLADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GARRETT, KAYTLYN UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRUNSON, KAIL PLAINVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DECKER, STONEY LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STALLS, SLAYDE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FULLER, KESSLYE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ELLIS, GRACIE CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BILLINGSLEY, QUIN MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. NICHOLS, COLE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PETERS, KYLEE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Saddle Bronc Stee
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 50.0 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MASON (JP), COLT , 9.500 0.00 0.00
2. HARKINS (JP), SLATON , 9.500 0.00 0.00
3. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 9.920 10.00 10.00
4. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 9.920 10.00 10.00
5. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 12.900 9.00 9.00
6. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 12.900 9.00 9.00
7. MCCREARY (JP), ABBY , 13.700 0.00 0.00
8. TIMBERLAKE (JP), RYAN , 13.700 0.00 0.00
9. STOKER (JP), JAXON , 13.730 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON (JP), TATE , 13.730 0.00 0.00
11. BRUNSON, KAIL PLAINVIEW, TX 15.530 8.00 8.00
12. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 15.530 8.00 8.00
13. STALLS (JP), SLAYDE , 15.990 0.00 0.00
14. LAMB (JP), HAZEN , 15.990 0.00 0.00
15. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 17.780 7.00 7.00
16. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 17.780 7.00 7.00
17. BENNETT (JP), GATLIN , 24.720 0.00 0.00
18. BARNES (JP), DEGAN , 24.720 0.00 0.00
19. EVANS, TAD HAPPY, TX 27.850 6.00 6.00
20. BARNES, DEGAN TULIA, TX 27.850 6.00 6.00
21. KELLEY (JP), SLADE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ALBRACHT (JP), HOLLIS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CORMAN (JP), HUNTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CAMERON (JP), RAYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BRUNSON (JP), KAIL , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ANDERSON (JP), CADEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BRUCE (JP), CUTTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CORSE (JP), STANFORD , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BREEZE (JP), WILEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SASSER (JP), LEVI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ARMSTRONG (JP), AVERY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HILL (JP), FLINT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HELMER (JP), LANE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HUGHES (JP), BRANT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRIMSLEY (JP), KOLTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SCHUMACHER (JP), KASHLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BREEZE, WILEY SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HELMER, LANE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SASSER, LEVI AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. STALLS, SLAYDE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. FULLER, KESSLYE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. NICHOLS, COLE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. DECKER, STERLING LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. BENNETT, GATLIN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORSE (JP), STANFORD , 14.400 0.00 0.00
2. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 16.010 10.00 10.00
3. THOMPSON (JP), TATE , 18.500 0.00 0.00
4. BRUNSON (JP), KAIL , 23.390 0.00 0.00
5. CAMERON (JP), RAYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CORMAN (JP), HUNTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ALBRACHT (JP), HOLLIS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00