Scores Listing for Rodeo #2 Levelland(08/30/2020-Levelland, TX)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #2 Levelland(Levelland, TX)
JH Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 17.341 10.00 10.00
2. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 17.761 9.00 9.00
3. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 18.068 8.00 8.00
4. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 18.339 7.00 7.00
5. ELLIS, GRACIE CLARENDON, TX 19.016 6.00 6.00
6. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 19.128 5.00 5.00
7. PETERS, KYLEE HAPPY, TX 21.105 4.00 4.00
8. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 21.985 3.00 3.00
9. GARRETT, KAYTLYN UMBARGER, TX 24.003 2.00 2.00
10. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 26.045 1.00 1.00
11. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BILLINGSLEY, QUIN MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DECKER, STONEY LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 2.580 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 2.780 9.00 9.00
3. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 3.600 8.00 8.00
4. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 3.610 7.00 7.00
5. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 3.620 6.00 6.00
6. BRUNSON, KAIL PLAINVIEW, TX 3.730 5.00 5.00
7. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 3.940 4.00 4.00
8. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 13.970 3.00 3.00
9. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 14.140 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KELLEY, SLADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STALLS, SLAYDE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PRESTON, KOOPER WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SASSER, LEVI AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BARNES, DEGAN TULIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HELMER, LANE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 10.680 10.00 10.00
2. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 11.810 9.00 9.00
3. STALLS, SLAYDE MCLEAN, TX 12.130 8.00 8.00
4. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 12.150 7.00 7.00
5. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 12.650 6.00 6.00
6. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 13.360 5.00 5.00
7. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 14.020 4.00 4.00
8. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 15.780 3.00 3.00
9. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 16.500 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 20.670 1.00 1.00
11. KELLEY, SLADE CANYON, TX 21.590 0.00 0.00
12. PRESTON, KOOPER WHITE DEER, TX 24.360 0.00 0.00
13. ROBINSON, TANNER UMBARGER, TX 28.330 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SIMS, TRISTAN SHAMROCK, TX 59.0 10.00 10.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 4.070 10.00 10.00
2. PRESTON, KOOPER WHITE DEER, TX 9.190 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 17.250 8.00 8.00
4. BRUNSON, KAIL PLAINVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ROBINSON, TANNER UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 3.630 10.00 10.00
2. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 3.850 9.00 9.00
3. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 3.890 8.00 8.00
4. NICHOLS, COLE HAPPY, TX 4.450 7.00 7.00
5. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 14.220 6.00 6.00
6. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FULLER, KESSLYE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 8.790 10.00 10.00
2. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 10.840 9.00 9.00
3. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 10.870 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 14.260 7.00 7.00
5. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 16.980 6.00 6.00
6. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 17.310 5.00 5.00
7. PETERS, KYLEE HAPPY, TX 19.980 4.00 4.00
8. FULLER, KESSLYE MCLEAN, TX 22.280 3.00 3.00
9. GARRETT, KAYTLYN UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BILLINGSLEY, QUIN MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 20.674 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIS, GRACIE CLARENDON, TX 22.616 9.00 9.00
3. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 26.903 8.00 8.00
4. GARRETT, KAYTLYN UMBARGER, TX 27.685 7.00 7.00
5. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 27.919 6.00 6.00
6. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 28.572 5.00 5.00
7. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 29.733 4.00 4.00
8. PETERS, KYLEE HAPPY, TX 33.983 3.00 3.00
9. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 38.877 2.00 2.00
10. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DECKER, STONEY LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 8.540 10.00 10.00
2. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 8.540 10.00 10.00
3. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 16.290 9.00 9.00
4. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 16.290 9.00 9.00
5. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 19.520 8.00 8.00
6. BILLINGSLEY, QUIN MCLEAN, TX 19.520 8.00 8.00
7. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 22.210 7.00 7.00
8. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 22.210 7.00 7.00
9. KELLEY, SLADE CANYON, TX 32.220 6.00 6.00
10. GARRETT, KAYTLYN UMBARGER, TX 32.220 6.00 6.00
11. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PETERS, KYLEE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. NICHOLS, COLE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ELLIS, GRACIE CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. STALLS, SLAYDE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FULLER, KESSLYE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Saddle Bronc Stee
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. DECKER, STERLING LOVINGTON, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STOKER (JP), JAXON , 6.960 0.00 0.00
2. THOMPSON (JP), TATE , 6.960 0.00 0.00
3. BRUNSON, KAIL PLAINVIEW, TX 11.900 10.00 10.00
4. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 11.900 10.00 10.00
5. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 14.000 9.00 9.00
6. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 14.000 9.00 9.00
7. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 14.980 8.00 8.00
8. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 14.980 8.00 8.00
9. CORMAN (JP), HUNTER , 16.040 0.00 0.00
10. CAMERON (JP), RAYCE , 16.040 0.00 0.00
11. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 18.940 7.00 7.00
12. SASSER, LEVI AMARILLO, TX 18.940 7.00 7.00
13. BRUNSON (JP), KAIL , 22.690 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSON (JP), CADEN , 22.690 0.00 0.00
15. FULLER (JP), KESSLYE , 24.850 0.00 0.00
16. MADILL (JP), BRYLEE , 24.850 0.00 0.00
17. BRUCE (JP), CUTTER , 26.900 0.00 0.00
18. CORSE (JP), STANFORD , 26.900 0.00 0.00
19. GRIMSLEY (JP), KOLTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCHUMACHER (JP), KASHLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KELLEY (JP), SLADE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ALBRACHT (JP), HOLLIS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BREEZE (JP), WILEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SASSER (JP), LEVI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MASON (JP), COLT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HARKINS (JP), SLATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MCCREARY (JP), ABBY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TIMBERLAKE (JP), RYAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. STALLS (JP), SLAYDE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LAMB (JP), HAZEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HELMER (JP), LANE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HUGHES (JP), BRANT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HELMER, LANE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. KELLEY, SLADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. STALLS, SLAYDE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. FULLER, KESSLYE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BREEZE, WILEY SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 19.240 10.00 10.00
2. CORSE (JP), STANFORD , 27.220 0.00 0.00
3. CORMAN (JP), HUNTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BRUNSON (JP), KAIL , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON (JP), TATE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRIMSLEY (JP), KOLTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ALBRACHT (JP), HOLLIS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CAMERON (JP), RAYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00