Scores Listing for Rodeo #1 Levelland(08/29/2020-Levelland, TX)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #1 Levelland(Levelland, TX)
JH Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 17.347 10.00 10.00
2. DECKER, STONEY LOVINGTON, NM 17.461 9.00 9.00
3. GARRETT, KAYTLYN UMBARGER, TX 17.470 8.00 8.00
4. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 17.766 7.00 7.00
5. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 18.688 6.00 6.00
6. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 18.743 5.00 5.00
7. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 19.871 4.00 4.00
8. BILLINGSLEY, QUIN MCLEAN, TX 20.723 3.00 3.00
9. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 23.499 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS, GRACIE CLARENDON, TX 23.506 1.00 1.00
11. PETERS, KYLEE HAPPY, TX 32.393 0.00 0.00
12. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 2.560 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 3.730 9.00 9.00
3. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 4.000 8.00 8.00
4. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 4.020 7.00 7.00
5. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 4.840 6.00 6.00
6. BRUNSON, KAIL PLAINVIEW, TX 6.010 5.00 5.00
7. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 6.080 4.00 4.00
8. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 6.560 3.00 3.00
9. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 6.880 2.00 2.00
10. HELMER, LANE CLOVIS, NM 14.810 1.00 1.00
11. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KELLEY, SLADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SASSER, LEVI AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PRESTON, KOOPER WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STALLS, SLAYDE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BARNES, DEGAN TULIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STALLS, SLAYDE MCLEAN, TX 11.570 10.00 10.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 11.590 9.00 9.00
3. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 11.660 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 13.290 7.00 7.00
5. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 13.590 6.00 6.00
6. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 14.040 5.00 5.00
7. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 14.190 4.00 4.00
8. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 14.530 3.00 3.00
9. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 16.160 2.00 2.00
10. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 16.440 1.00 1.00
11. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 17.640 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 17.670 0.00 0.00
13. KELLEY, SLADE CANYON, TX 19.540 0.00 0.00
14. ROBINSON, TANNER UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PRESTON, KOOPER WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SIMS, TRISTAN SHAMROCK, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 4.270 10.00 10.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 7.210 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 13.800 8.00 8.00
4. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 21.020 7.00 7.00
5. PRESTON, KOOPER WHITE DEER, TX 21.510 6.00 6.00
6. BRUNSON, KAIL PLAINVIEW, TX 31.660 5.00 5.00
7. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBINSON, TANNER UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 2.760 10.00 10.00
2. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 3.170 9.00 9.00
3. NICHOLS, COLE HAPPY, TX 3.730 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 3.770 7.00 7.00
5. FULLER, KESSLYE MCLEAN, TX 4.710 6.00 6.00
6. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 5.710 5.00 5.00
7. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 9.220 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 9.720 9.00 9.00
3. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 10.710 8.00 8.00
4. BILLINGSLEY, QUIN MCLEAN, TX 11.690 7.00 7.00
5. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 14.010 6.00 6.00
6. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 14.190 5.00 5.00
7. FULLER, KESSLYE MCLEAN, TX 15.030 4.00 4.00
8. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 15.370 3.00 3.00
9. GARRETT, KAYTLYN UMBARGER, TX 15.430 2.00 2.00
10. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 20.310 1.00 1.00
11. PETERS, KYLEE HAPPY, TX 21.110 0.00 0.00
12. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 21.191 10.00 10.00
2. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 21.492 9.00 9.00
3. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 23.693 8.00 8.00
4. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 24.328 7.00 7.00
5. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 24.657 6.00 6.00
6. GARRETT, KAYTLYN UMBARGER, TX 26.427 5.00 5.00
7. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 27.338 4.00 4.00
8. PETERS, KYLEE HAPPY, TX 28.344 3.00 3.00
9. DECKER, STONEY LOVINGTON, NM 29.629 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS, GRACIE CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 12.840 10.00 10.00
2. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 12.840 10.00 10.00
3. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 12.850 9.00 9.00
4. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 12.850 9.00 9.00
5. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 15.160 8.00 8.00
6. PETERS, KYLEE HAPPY, TX 15.160 8.00 8.00
7. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 15.930 7.00 7.00
8. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 15.930 7.00 7.00
9. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 16.790 6.00 6.00
10. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 16.790 6.00 6.00
11. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 18.560 5.00 5.00
12. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 18.560 5.00 5.00
13. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 18.850 4.00 4.00
14. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 18.850 4.00 4.00
15. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 18.990 3.00 3.00
16. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 18.990 3.00 3.00
17. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 23.070 2.00 2.00
18. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 23.070 2.00 2.00
19. KELLEY, SLADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GARRETT, KAYTLYN UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STOCKER, MARANDA UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BILLINGSLEY, QUIN MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ELLIS, GRACIE CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. STALLS, SLAYDE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FULLER, KESSLYE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. NICHOLS, COLE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Saddle Bronc Stee
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. DECKER, STERLING LOVINGTON, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STALLS (JP), SLAYDE , 9.490 0.00 0.00
2. LAMB (JP), HAZEN , 9.490 0.00 0.00
3. HELMER (JP), LANE , 12.570 0.00 0.00
4. HUGHES (JP), BRANT , 12.570 0.00 0.00
5. MASON (JP), COLT , 22.170 0.00 0.00
6. HARKINS (JP), SLATON , 22.170 0.00 0.00
7. GRIMSLEY (JP), KOLTON , 24.420 0.00 0.00
8. SCHUMACHER (JP), KASHLEE , 24.420 0.00 0.00
9. CORMAN (JP), HUNTER , 29.900 0.00 0.00
10. CAMERON (JP), RAYCE , 29.900 0.00 0.00
11. BRUNSON, KAIL PLAINVIEW, TX 33.430 10.00 10.00
12. HUGHES, BRANT CANYON, TX 33.430 10.00 10.00
13. BRUNSON (JP), KAIL , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSON (JP), CADEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRUCE (JP), CUTTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CORSE (JP), STANFORD , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BREEZE (JP), WILEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SASSER (JP), LEVI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FULLER (JP), KESSLYE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MADILL (JP), BRYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCCREARY (JP), ABBY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TIMBERLAKE (JP), RYAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STOKER (JP), JAXON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. THOMPSON (JP), TATE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KELLEY (JP), SLADE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ALBRACHT (JP), HOLLIS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. STALLS, SLAYDE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BREEZE, WILEY SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SASSER, LEVI AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LAMB, HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. FULLER, KESSLYE MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CORSE, STANFORD PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HELMER, LANE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. KELLEY, SLADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MCCREARY, ABBY CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORSE (JP), STANFORD , 14.990 0.00 0.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 23.310 10.00 10.00
3. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 23.830 9.00 9.00
4. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 30.000 8.00 8.00
5. ALBRACHT (JP), HOLLIS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CAMERON (JP), RAYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON (JP), TATE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRUNSON (JP), KAIL , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRIMSLEY (JP), KOLTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CORMAN (JP), HUNTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00