Scores Listing for Junior High Finals(03/27/2020-Vernon)

Scores Listing for Junior High Finals(Vernon)
Member Name Event
CATHEY, BENTLEY Barrel Racing
CROW, CREEDENCE Barrel Racing
ELLIS, GRACIE Barrel Racing
GAILLARD, SAGE Barrel Racing
GOMEZ, HARLEE Barrel Racing
KOEHLER, CROSS Barrel Racing
LANE, JAYLEE Barrel Racing
MADILL, BRYLEE Barrel Racing
NELSON, REMI Barrel Racing
STOCKER, MAKYLLA Barrel Racing
WETSEL, JAYCEE Barrel Racing
Member Name Event
ALBRACHT, HOLLIS Boys Breakaway
ANDERSON, CLAYTON Boys Breakaway
BACA, TRENTON Boys Breakaway
CAMERON, RAYCE Boys Breakaway
CORMAN, HUNTER Boys Breakaway
GRIMSLEY, KOLTON Boys Breakaway
HARKINS, SLATON Boys Breakaway
HILL, FLINT Boys Breakaway
STOKER, JAXON Boys Breakaway
THOMPSON, TATE Boys Breakaway
Member Name Event
ALBRACHT, HOLLIS Boys Goat Tying
CAMERON, RAYCE Boys Goat Tying
CORMAN, HUNTER Boys Goat Tying
CROSS, CLINT Boys Goat Tying
GRIMSLEY, KOLTON Boys Goat Tying
HARKINS, SLATON Boys Goat Tying
THOMPSON, TATE Boys Goat Tying
TIMBERLAKE, RYAN Boys Goat Tying
Member Name Event
ATWOOD, HUNTER Bull Riding
MCLEAN, TAGAN Bull Riding
Member Name Event
CROSS, CLINT Calf Roping
TIMBERLAKE, RYAN Calf Roping
Member Name Event
ANDERSON, CLAYTON Chute Dogging
CROSS, CLINT Chute Dogging
HARKINS, SLATON Chute Dogging
LANHAM, CADEN Chute Dogging
STOKER, JAXON Chute Dogging
THOMPSON, TATE Chute Dogging
Member Name Event
CATHEY, BENTLEY Girls Breakaway
CROW, CREEDENCE Girls Breakaway
GAILLARD, SAGE Girls Breakaway
LANE, JAYLEE Girls Breakaway
LILES, JULIANNA Girls Breakaway
MADILL, BRYLEE Girls Breakaway
MCCREARY, ABBY Girls Breakaway
NELSON, REMI Girls Breakaway
RUSSELL, KASIDY Girls Breakaway
SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE Girls Breakaway
SHARP, TATUM Girls Breakaway
STOCKER, MAKYLLA Girls Breakaway
Member Name Event
CATHEY, BENTLEY Girls Goat Tying
CROW, CREEDENCE Girls Goat Tying
GAILLARD, SAGE Girls Goat Tying
LANE, JAYLEE Girls Goat Tying
MADILL, BRYLEE Girls Goat Tying
MCCREARY, ABBY Girls Goat Tying
RUSSELL, KASIDY Girls Goat Tying
SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE Girls Goat Tying
SHARP, TATUM Girls Goat Tying
STOCKER, MAKYLLA Girls Goat Tying
Member Name Event
CATHEY, BENTLEY Pole Bending
CROW, CREEDENCE Pole Bending
ELLIS, GRACIE Pole Bending
GAILLARD, SAGE Pole Bending
GOMEZ, HARLEE Pole Bending
KOEHLER, CROSS Pole Bending
LANE, JAYLEE Pole Bending
LILES, JULIANNA Pole Bending
MADILL, BRYLEE Pole Bending
NELSON, REMI Pole Bending
STOCKER, MAKYLLA Pole Bending
WETSEL, JAYCEE Pole Bending
Member Name Event
ALBRACHT, HOLLIS Ribbon Roping
ANDERSON, CLAYTON Ribbon Roping
BACA, TRENTON Ribbon Roping
CAMERON, RAYCE Ribbon Roping
CORMAN, HUNTER Ribbon Roping
CROSS, CLINT Ribbon Roping
CROW, CREEDENCE Ribbon Roping
GAILLARD, SAGE Ribbon Roping
GOMEZ, HARLEE Ribbon Roping
GRIMSLEY, KOLTON Ribbon Roping
HARKINS, SLATON Ribbon Roping
HILL, FLINT Ribbon Roping
KOEHLER, CROSS Ribbon Roping
LANE, JAYLEE Ribbon Roping
LILES, JULIANNA Ribbon Roping
MADILL, BRYLEE Ribbon Roping
MCCREARY, ABBY Ribbon Roping
NELSON, REMI Ribbon Roping
SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE Ribbon Roping
STOCKER, MAKYLLA Ribbon Roping
STOKER, JAXON Ribbon Roping
THOMPSON, TATE Ribbon Roping
TIMBERLAKE, RYAN Ribbon Roping
Member Name Event
ANDERSON, CLAYTON Saddle Bronc Steers
CROSS, CLINT Saddle Bronc Steers
HILL, FLINT Saddle Bronc Steers
STOKER, JAXON Saddle Bronc Steers
Member Name Event
ALBRACHT, HOLLIS Team Roping
ANDERSON, CLAYTON Team Roping
BACA, TRENTON Team Roping
BAUMANN, THATCHER Team Roping
CAMERON, RAYCE Team Roping
CORMAN, HUNTER Team Roping
CROSS, CLINT Team Roping
GRIMSLEY, KOLTON Team Roping
HARKINS, SLATON Team Roping
HILL, FLINT Team Roping
LANE, JAYLEE Team Roping
LILES, JULIANNA Team Roping
MCCREARY, ABBY Team Roping
STOKER, JAXON Team Roping
THOMPSON, TATE Team Roping
TIMBERLAKE, RYAN Team Roping