Scores Listing for JH#5 Amarillo Nat(11/02/2019-Amarillo, TX)

Scores Listing for JH#5 Amarillo Nat(Amarillo, TX)
Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 16.490 10.00 10.00
2. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 16.606 9.00 9.00
3. WRIGHT (JP), TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 16.720 0.00 0.00
4. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 16.752 8.00 8.00
5. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 16.754 7.00 7.00
6. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 16.793 6.00 6.00
7. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 17.407 5.00 5.00
8. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 17.705 4.00 4.00
9. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 17.997 3.00 3.00
10. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 18.094 2.00 2.00
11. ELLIS, GRACIE CLARENDON, TX 18.293 1.00 1.00
12. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 18.585 0.00 0.00
13. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 21.106 0.00 0.00
14. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 21.806 0.00 0.00
15. SLAVIN (JP), CHAYNEE , 21.812 0.00 0.00
16. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 32.348 0.00 0.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 3.140 10.00 10.00
2. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 3.160 9.00 9.00
3. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 3.740 8.00 8.00
4. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 3.810 7.00 7.00
5. LAMB (JP), HAZEN BORGER, TX 3.830 0.00 0.00
6. LEWIS (JP), SAM AMARILLO, TX 4.130 0.00 0.00
7. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 4.190 6.00 6.00
8. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 4.280 5.00 5.00
9. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 9.240 4.00 4.00
10. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 12.460 3.00 3.00
11. SHARP, ROWDY CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 12.880 10.00 10.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 12.980 9.00 9.00
3. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 13.640 8.00 8.00
4. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 14.060 7.00 7.00
5. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 15.240 6.00 6.00
6. LAMB (JP), HAZEN BORGER, TX 15.500 0.00 0.00
7. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 16.110 5.00 5.00
8. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 16.610 4.00 4.00
9. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 16.740 3.00 3.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCLEAN, TAGAN AMARILLO, TX 63.0 9.50 9.50
2. ATWOOD, HUNTER PAMPA, TX 63.0 9.50 9.50
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON (JP), TATE , 28.240 0.00 0.00
2. ANDERSON (JP), CLAYTON , 28.750 0.00 0.00
3. GRIMSLEY (JP), KOLTON , 29.680 0.00 0.00
4. STOKER (JP), JAXON , 39.790 0.00 0.00
5. HARKINS (JP), SLATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CORMAN (JP), HUNTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEWIS (JP), SAM AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TIMBERLAKE (JP), RYAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BACA (JP), TRENTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 20.330 10.00 10.00
2. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEWIS (JP), SAM AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 2.910 10.00 10.00
2. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 3.020 9.00 9.00
3. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 3.110 8.00 8.00
4. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 3.450 7.00 7.00
5. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 4.850 6.00 6.00
6. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 13.570 5.00 5.00
7. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SLAVIN (JP), CHAYNEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WRIGHT (JP), TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 8.810 10.00 10.00
2. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 9.280 9.00 9.00
3. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 9.460 8.00 8.00
4. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 10.260 7.00 7.00
5. WRIGHT (JP), TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 10.290 0.00 0.00
6. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 10.820 6.00 6.00
7. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 10.910 5.00 5.00
8. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 11.240 4.00 4.00
9. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 11.820 3.00 3.00
10. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 14.190 2.00 2.00
11. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 14.260 1.00 1.00
12. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 15.100 0.00 0.00
13. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 20.510 0.00 0.00
14. ALBRACHT, EVA BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SLAVIN (JP), CHAYNEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.863 10.00 10.00
2. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 22.721 9.00 9.00
3. SLAVIN (JP), CHAYNEE , 22.869 0.00 0.00
4. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 23.233 8.00 8.00
5. ELLIS, GRACIE CLARENDON, TX 24.001 7.00 7.00
6. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 24.755 6.00 6.00
7. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 26.212 5.00 5.00
8. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 27.775 4.00 4.00
9. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 28.424 3.00 3.00
10. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 28.447 2.00 2.00
11. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 29.058 1.00 1.00
12. WRIGHT (JP), TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 31.594 0.00 0.00
13. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 33.357 0.00 0.00
14. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 38.324 0.00 0.00
15. WETSEL, JAYCEE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 9.240 10.00 10.00
2. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 9.240 10.00 10.00
3. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 9.990 9.00 9.00
4. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 9.990 9.00 9.00
5. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 10.210 8.00 8.00
6. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 10.210 8.00 8.00
7. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 11.430 7.00 7.00
8. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 11.430 7.00 7.00
9. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 12.010 6.00 6.00
10. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 12.010 6.00 6.00
11. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 16.830 5.00 5.00
12. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 16.830 5.00 5.00
13. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 19.920 4.00 4.00
14. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 19.920 4.00 4.00
15. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 20.250 3.00 3.00
16. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 20.250 3.00 3.00
17. CATHEY, BENTLEY PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCLEAN, TAGAN AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ALBRACHT, EVA BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCHUMACHER, KASHLEE HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LAMB (JP), HAZEN BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ATWOOD, HUNTER PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc Steers
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 59.0 9.50 9.50
2. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 59.0 9.50 9.50
3. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORMAN, HUNTER CANYON, TX 10.640 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 10.640 10.00 10.00
3. STOKER (JP), JAXON , 11.030 0.00 0.00
4. THOMPSON (JP), TATE , 11.030 0.00 0.00
5. LAMB (JP), HAZEN BORGER, TX 11.030 0.00 0.00
6. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 19.060 9.00 9.00
7. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN HEREFORD, TX 19.060 9.00 9.00
8. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 19.700 8.00 8.00
9. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 19.700 8.00 8.00
10. MCCREARY (JP), ABBY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BREEZE (JP), WILEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LANE (JP), JAYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HILLL (JP), FLINT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSON (JP), CLAYTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CROSS (JP), CLINT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BAUMANN (JP), THATCHER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ALBRACHT (JP), HOLLIS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CORMAN (JP), HUNTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CAMERON (JP), RAYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LILES (JP), JULIANNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TIMBERLAKE (JP), RYAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BACA (JP), TRENTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HARKINS (JP), SLATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SHARP, ROWDY CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON NAZARETH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CAMERON, RAYCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BAUMANN, THATCHER CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BREEZE, WILEY SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00