Scores Listing for Fall Bash JH #7(11/04/2018-Guthrie, Ok)

Scores Listing for Fall Bash JH #7(Guthrie, Ok)
Bareback Steers
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 43.0 10.00 10.00
Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 15.991 10.00 10.00
2. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 16.237 9.00 9.00
3. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 16.402 8.00 8.00
4. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 16.542 7.00 7.00
5. CLEMENTS, SHAY STRATFORD, TX 16.546 6.00 6.00
6. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 16.623 5.00 5.00
7. HUDDLESTON, TORI MEMPHIS, TX 16.768 4.00 4.00
8. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 16.859 3.00 3.00
9. CUDD, MCCORMICK SPEARMAN, TX 17.218 2.00 2.00
10. BERRY, SAMANTHA CANYON, TX 17.243 1.00 1.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 3.420 10.00 10.00
2. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 3.610 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 4.290 8.00 8.00
4. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 5.620 7.00 7.00
5. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 12.890 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 14.360 5.00 5.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 9.940 10.00 10.00
2. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 10.460 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 11.840 8.00 8.00
4. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 14.390 7.00 7.00
5. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 14.730 6.00 6.00
6. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 15.080 5.00 5.00
7. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 15.180 4.00 4.00
8. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 17.530 3.00 3.00
9. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 18.510 2.00 2.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 13.730 10.00 10.00
2. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 15.720 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 27.460 8.00 8.00
4. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 28.320 7.00 7.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 2.880 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 10.070 9.00 9.00
3. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 11.680 8.00 8.00
4. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 15.590 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 17.530 6.00 6.00
6. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 19.780 5.00 5.00
7. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 28.710 4.00 4.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 3.660 10.00 10.00
2. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 3.700 9.00 9.00
3. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 4.160 8.00 8.00
4. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 4.490 7.00 7.00
5. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 4.670 6.00 6.00
6. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 13.040 5.00 5.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 8.290 10.00 10.00
2. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 8.780 9.00 9.00
3. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 9.720 8.00 8.00
4. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 10.380 7.00 7.00
5. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 12.530 6.00 6.00
6. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 12.840 5.00 5.00
7. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 13.800 4.00 4.00
8. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 14.640 3.00 3.00
9. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 21.320 2.00 2.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.875 10.00 10.00
2. CUDD, MCCORMICK SPEARMAN, TX 21.938 9.00 9.00
3. ALBRITTON, TAYLEE HEREFORD, TX 22.379 8.00 8.00
4. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 22.432 7.00 7.00
5. BERRY, SAMANTHA CANYON, TX 22.685 6.00 6.00
6. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 23.063 5.00 5.00
7. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 24.309 4.00 4.00
8. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 26.875 3.00 3.00
9. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 26.912 2.00 2.00
10. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 27.138 1.00 1.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 10.750 10.00 10.00
2. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 10.750 10.00 10.00
3. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 12.320 9.00 9.00
4. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 12.320 9.00 9.00
5. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 12.450 8.00 8.00
6. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 12.450 8.00 8.00
7. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 13.440 7.00 7.00
8. CLEMENTS, SHAY STRATFORD, TX 13.440 7.00 7.00
9. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 13.650 6.00 6.00
10. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 13.650 6.00 6.00
11. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 15.200 5.00 5.00
12. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 15.200 5.00 5.00
13. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 15.630 4.00 4.00
14. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 15.630 4.00 4.00
15. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 16.050 3.00 3.00
16. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 16.050 3.00 3.00
17. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 18.880 2.00 2.00
18. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 18.880 2.00 2.00
19. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 31.060 1.00 1.00
20. DAVIS, HARTLEY JO AMARILLO, TX 31.060 1.00 1.00
21. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HARALSON, KENLEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PURCELL, COLE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc Steers
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 58.0 10.00 10.00
2. BAUMANN, THATCHER CANYON, TX 45.0 9.00 9.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TIMBERLAKE (NM), RIDLEY , 9.590 0.00 0.00
2. HUGHES (NM), BRAXTON , 9.590 0.00 0.00
3. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 12.890 10.00 10.00
4. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 12.890 10.00 10.00
5. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 13.700 9.00 9.00
6. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 13.700 9.00 9.00
7. MCCREARY (NM), ABBY , 13.950 0.00 0.00
8. BLOUNT (NM), STOCKTON , 13.950 0.00 0.00
9. BAUMANN (NM), THATCHER , 31.150 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON (NM), TATE , 31.150 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 33.590 8.00 8.00
12. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 33.590 8.00 8.00
13. JOHNSON (NM), SAM , 34.410 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIOTT (NM), CARSON , 34.410 0.00 0.00
15. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 35.250 7.00 7.00
16. SUGGS, JT BUSHLAND, TX 35.250 7.00 7.00
17. MARTIN (NM), WESLEY , 41.230 0.00 0.00
18. HOGANSON (NM), GAGE , 41.230 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JOHNSON (NM), CANON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HARKINS (NM), SLATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JOHNSON (NM), TRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. REYNOLDS (NM), RYE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LANE (NM), JAYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HILL (NM), FLINT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. KENNEDY (NM), CUTTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PROFFITT (NM), BENNY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BAUMANN, THATCHER CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LILES (NM), JULIANNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. STOKER (NM), JAXON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HARALSON (NM), KENLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SUGGS (NM), JT , 100.000 0.00 0.00