Scores Listing for Fall Bash JH #6(11/03/2018-Guthrie, Ok)

Scores Listing for Fall Bash JH #6(Guthrie, Ok)
Bareback Steers
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 58.0 10.00 10.00
2. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 56.0 9.00 9.00
Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 16.161 10.00 10.00
2. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 16.205 9.00 9.00
3. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 16.405 8.00 8.00
4. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 16.447 7.00 7.00
5. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 16.471 6.00 6.00
6. HUDDLESTON, TORI MEMPHIS, TX 16.630 5.00 5.00
7. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 16.780 4.00 4.00
8. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 16.896 3.00 3.00
9. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 16.949 2.00 2.00
10. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 17.198 1.00 1.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 3.160 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 4.130 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 4.700 8.00 8.00
4. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 5.000 7.00 7.00
5. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 5.300 6.00 6.00
6. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 6.460 5.00 5.00
7. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 6.850 4.00 4.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 10.120 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 11.670 9.00 9.00
3. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 12.630 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 13.370 7.00 7.00
5. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 14.380 6.00 6.00
6. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 16.870 5.00 5.00
7. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 18.130 4.00 4.00
8. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 19.090 3.00 3.00
9. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 19.130 2.00 2.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ATWOOD, HUNTER PAMPA, TX 59.0 10.00 10.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 19.260 10.00 10.00
2. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 21.950 9.00 9.00
3. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 34.130 8.00 8.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 5.370 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 6.870 9.00 9.00
3. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 13.060 8.00 8.00
4. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 14.180 7.00 7.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 3.800 10.00 10.00
2. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 4.050 9.00 9.00
3. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 4.320 8.00 8.00
4. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 4.670 7.00 7.00
5. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 4.930 6.00 6.00
6. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 5.310 5.00 5.00
7. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 5.510 4.00 4.00
8. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 13.490 3.00 3.00
9. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 13.930 2.00 2.00
10. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 13.990 1.00 1.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 9.450 10.00 10.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 10.210 9.00 9.00
3. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 10.670 8.00 8.00
4. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 10.730 7.00 7.00
5. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 11.410 6.00 6.00
6. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 13.200 5.00 5.00
7. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 13.570 4.00 4.00
8. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 15.580 3.00 3.00
9. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 17.430 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 18.230 1.00 1.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 21.674 10.00 10.00
2. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 22.131 9.00 9.00
3. ALBRITTON, TAYLEE HEREFORD, TX 22.606 8.00 8.00
4. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 22.920 7.00 7.00
5. HUDDLESTON, TORI MEMPHIS, TX 23.213 6.00 6.00
6. BERRY, SAMANTHA CANYON, TX 23.394 5.00 5.00
7. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 23.573 4.00 4.00
8. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 25.756 3.00 3.00
9. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 27.479 2.00 2.00
10. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 27.726 1.00 1.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 13.360 10.00 10.00
2. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 13.360 10.00 10.00
3. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 14.230 9.00 9.00
4. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 14.230 9.00 9.00
5. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 15.010 8.00 8.00
6. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 15.010 8.00 8.00
7. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 15.090 7.00 7.00
8. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 15.090 7.00 7.00
9. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 16.670 6.00 6.00
10. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 16.670 6.00 6.00
11. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 21.890 5.00 5.00
12. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 21.890 5.00 5.00
13. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 22.530 4.00 4.00
14. DAVIS, HARTLEY JO AMARILLO, TX 22.530 4.00 4.00
15. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 22.700 3.00 3.00
16. HARALSON, KENLEY AMARILLO, TX 22.700 3.00 3.00
17. PURCELL, COLE AMARILLO, TX 23.170 2.00 2.00
18. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 23.170 2.00 2.00
19. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 25.230 1.00 1.00
20. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 25.230 1.00 1.00
Saddle Bronc Steers
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 70.0 10.00 10.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 10.130 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 10.130 10.00 10.00
3. JOHNSON (NM), TRYCE , 10.800 0.00 0.00
4. REYNOLDS (NM), RYE , 10.800 0.00 0.00
5. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 22.790 9.00 9.00
6. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 22.790 9.00 9.00
7. LANE (NM), JAYLEE , 30.790 0.00 0.00
8. HILL (NM), FLINT , 30.790 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON (NM), CANON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARKINS (NM), SLATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON (NM), SAM , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ELLIOTT (NM), CARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN (NM), WESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOGANSON (NM), GAGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TIMBERLAKE (NM), RIDLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HUGHES (NM), BRAXTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SUGGS, JT BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MCCREARY (NM), ABBY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BLOUNT (NM), STOCKTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KENNEDY (NM), CUTTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PROFFITT (NM), BENNY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BAUMANN, THATCHER CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BAUMANN (NM), THATCHER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. THOMPSON (NM), TATE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LILES (NM), JULIANNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. STOKER (NM), JAXON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HARALSON (NM), KENLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SUGGS (NM), JT , 100.000 0.00 0.00