Scores Listing for Pampa JH #5(10/28/2018-Pampa, TX)

Scores Listing for Pampa JH #5(Pampa, TX)
Bareback Steers
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 48.0 10.00 10.00
2. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLEMENTS, SHAY STRATFORD, TX 17.459 10.00 10.00
2. HUDDLESTON, TORI MEMPHIS, TX 17.956 9.00 9.00
3. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 17.991 8.00 8.00
4. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 18.057 7.00 7.00
5. SLAVIN (NM), CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 18.159 0.00 0.00
6. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 18.256 6.00 6.00
7. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 18.291 5.00 5.00
8. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 18.306 4.00 4.00
9. BERRY, SAMANTHA CANYON, TX 18.450 3.00 3.00
10. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 18.472 2.00 2.00
11. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 18.551 1.00 1.00
12. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 19.129 0.00 0.00
13. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 19.704 0.00 0.00
14. CUDD, MCCORMICK SPEARMAN, TX 21.690 0.00 0.00
15. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 22.715 0.00 0.00
16. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 23.081 0.00 0.00
17. ALBRITTON, TAYLEE HEREFORD, TX 24.105 0.00 0.00
18. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 26.515 0.00 0.00
19. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 27.868 0.00 0.00
20. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 28.609 0.00 0.00
21. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 2.970 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 3.640 9.00 9.00
3. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 3.940 8.00 8.00
4. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 4.230 7.00 7.00
5. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 4.490 6.00 6.00
6. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 6.220 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 13.640 4.00 4.00
8. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 14.590 3.00 3.00
9. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 10.140 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 11.350 9.00 9.00
3. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 12.130 8.00 8.00
4. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 12.620 7.00 7.00
5. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 12.660 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 15.500 5.00 5.00
7. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 17.590 4.00 4.00
8. ALBRACHT, HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 17.870 3.00 3.00
9. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 20.560 2.00 2.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ATWOOD, HUNTER PAMPA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 14.000 10.00 10.00
2. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 14.670 9.00 9.00
3. KENNEDY (NM), CUTTER , 20.520 0.00 0.00
4. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 27.610 8.00 8.00
5. CROSS (NM), CLINT , 31.640 0.00 0.00
6. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 37.910 7.00 7.00
7. BACA (NM), TRENTON , 42.980 0.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT (NM), CARSON , 50.150 0.00 0.00
9. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 56.440 6.00 6.00
10. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON (NM), CANON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARKINS (NM), SLATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOGANSON (NM), GAGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ALBRACHT (NM), HOLLIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN (NM), WESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PURCELL, COLE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REYNOLDS (NM), RYE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STOKER (NM), JAXON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 4.420 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 4.800 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 6.740 8.00 8.00
4. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 6.990 7.00 7.00
5. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 8.880 6.00 6.00
6. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 8.970 5.00 5.00
7. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 22.720 4.00 4.00
8. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 2.980 10.00 10.00
2. SLAVIN (NM), CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 4.270 0.00 0.00
3. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 4.550 9.00 9.00
4. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 5.150 8.00 8.00
5. HARALSON, KENLEY AMARILLO, TX 5.780 7.00 7.00
6. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 15.000 6.00 6.00
7. DAVIS, HARTLEY JO AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CUDD, MCCORMICK SPEARMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, SHAY STRATFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ALBRITTON, TAYLEE HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 9.130 10.00 10.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 9.630 9.00 9.00
3. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 9.790 8.00 8.00
4. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 10.020 7.00 7.00
5. SLAVIN (NM), CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 10.360 0.00 0.00
6. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 11.150 6.00 6.00
7. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 13.030 5.00 5.00
8. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 13.120 4.00 4.00
9. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 14.350 3.00 3.00
10. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 14.790 2.00 2.00
11. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 15.240 1.00 1.00
12. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 16.910 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 33.550 0.00 0.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALBRITTON, TAYLEE HEREFORD, TX 22.401 10.00 10.00
2. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 22.681 9.00 9.00
3. HUDDLESTON, TORI MEMPHIS, TX 22.743 8.00 8.00
4. BERRY, SAMANTHA CANYON, TX 23.000 7.00 7.00
5. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 23.129 6.00 6.00
6. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 23.290 5.00 5.00
7. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 23.356 4.00 4.00
8. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 23.534 3.00 3.00
9. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 24.646 2.00 2.00
10. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 26.938 1.00 1.00
11. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 28.086 0.00 0.00
12. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 28.311 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 28.821 0.00 0.00
14. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 32.834 0.00 0.00
15. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 33.753 0.00 0.00
16. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CUDD, MCCORMICK SPEARMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SLAVIN (NM), CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 6.430 10.00 10.00
2. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 6.430 10.00 10.00
3. PURCELL, COLE AMARILLO, TX 9.650 9.00 9.00
4. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 9.650 9.00 9.00
5. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 10.890 8.00 8.00
6. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 10.890 8.00 8.00
7. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 11.220 7.00 7.00
8. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 11.220 7.00 7.00
9. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 11.980 6.00 6.00
10. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 11.980 6.00 6.00
11. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 12.030 5.00 5.00
12. CLEMENTS, SHAY STRATFORD, TX 12.030 5.00 5.00
13. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 12.260 4.00 4.00
14. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 12.260 4.00 4.00
15. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 15.450 3.00 3.00
16. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 15.450 3.00 3.00
17. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 15.820 2.00 2.00
18. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 15.820 2.00 2.00
19. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 19.560 1.00 1.00
20. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 19.560 1.00 1.00
21. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 23.840 0.00 0.00
22. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 23.840 0.00 0.00
23. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 33.760 0.00 0.00
24. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 33.760 0.00 0.00
25. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 41.190 0.00 0.00
26. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 41.190 0.00 0.00
27. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DAVIS, HARTLEY JO AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HARALSON, KENLEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc Steers
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 47.0 9.00 9.00
3. BAUMANN, THATCHER CANYON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 8.960 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 8.960 10.00 10.00
3. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 9.780 9.00 9.00
4. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 9.780 9.00 9.00
5. JOHNSON (NM), TRYCE , 11.200 0.00 0.00
6. REYNOLDS (NM), RYE , 11.200 0.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 11.400 8.00 8.00
8. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 11.400 8.00 8.00
9. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 13.490 7.00 7.00
10. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 13.490 7.00 7.00
11. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 13.850 6.00 6.00
12. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 13.850 6.00 6.00
13. TIMBERLAKE (NM), RIDLEY , 17.190 0.00 0.00
14. HUGHES (NM), BRAXTON , 17.190 0.00 0.00
15. BAUMANN, THATCHER CANYON, TX 18.570 5.00 5.00
16. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 18.570 5.00 5.00
17. MARTIN (NM), WESLEY , 19.370 0.00 0.00
18. HOGANSON (NM), GAGE , 19.370 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON (NM), SAM , 21.570 0.00 0.00
20. ELLIOTT (NM), CARSON , 21.570 0.00 0.00
21. KENNEDY (NM), CUTTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PROFFITT (NM), BENNY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LANE (NM), JAYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HILL (NM), FLINT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BAUMANN (NM), THATCHER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. THOMPSON (NM), TATE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LILES (NM), JULIANNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STOKER (NM), JAXON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCCREARY (NM), ABBY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BLOUNT (NM), STOCKTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JOHNSON (NM), CANON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HARKINS (NM), SLATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HARALSON (NM), KENLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SUGGS (NM), JT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SUGGS, JT BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00