Scores Listing for Pampa JH #4(10/27/2018-Pampa, TX)

Scores Listing for Pampa JH #4(Pampa, TX)
Bareback Steers
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 53.0 10.00 10.00
2. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 44.0 9.00 9.00
Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLEMENTS, SHAY STRATFORD, TX 18.093 10.00 10.00
2. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 18.195 9.00 9.00
3. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 18.356 8.00 8.00
4. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 18.435 7.00 7.00
5. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 18.475 6.00 6.00
6. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 18.632 5.00 5.00
7. HUDDLESTON, TORI MEMPHIS, TX 18.652 4.00 4.00
8. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 18.666 3.00 3.00
9. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 18.673 2.00 2.00
10. SLAVIN (NM), CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 18.706 0.00 0.00
11. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 19.323 1.00 1.00
12. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 19.357 0.00 0.00
13. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 19.371 0.00 0.00
14. BERRY, SAMANTHA CANYON, TX 19.457 0.00 0.00
15. CUDD, MCCORMICK SPEARMAN, TX 19.581 0.00 0.00
16. ALBRITTON, TAYLEE HEREFORD, TX 19.803 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 20.857 0.00 0.00
18. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 22.322 0.00 0.00
19. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 23.180 0.00 0.00
20. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 24.925 0.00 0.00
21. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 25.486 0.00 0.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 3.540 10.00 10.00
2. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 4.350 9.00 9.00
3. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 8.050 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 10.990 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 12.890 6.00 6.00
6. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 19.190 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 9.940 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 10.090 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 11.310 8.00 8.00
4. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 13.310 7.00 7.00
5. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 13.770 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 14.530 5.00 5.00
7. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 15.410 4.00 4.00
8. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 23.320 3.00 3.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 14.160 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 20.220 9.00 9.00
3. CROSS (NM), CLINT , 23.090 0.00 0.00
4. KENNEDY (NM), CUTTER , 25.170 0.00 0.00
5. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 37.350 8.00 8.00
6. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 37.450 7.00 7.00
7. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 46.750 6.00 6.00
8. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 51.320 5.00 5.00
9. REYNOLDS (NM), RYE , 54.070 0.00 0.00
10. ELLIOTT (NM), CARSON , 59.990 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN (NM), WESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BACA (NM), TRENTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STOKER (NM), JAXON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOGANSON (NM), GAGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARKINS (NM), SLATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON (NM), CANON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PURCELL, COLE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 4.700 10.00 10.00
2. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 4.890 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 8.270 8.00 8.00
4. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 11.050 7.00 7.00
5. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 13.490 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 17.350 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 37.500 4.00 4.00
8. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 3.630 10.00 10.00
2. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 4.370 9.00 9.00
3. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 5.250 8.00 8.00
4. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 6.510 7.00 7.00
5. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 6.610 6.00 6.00
6. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 13.880 5.00 5.00
7. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, HARTLEY JO AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, SHAY STRATFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CUDD, MCCORMICK SPEARMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARALSON, KENLEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SLAVIN (NM), CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ALBRITTON, TAYLEE HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 10.530 10.00 10.00
2. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 11.750 9.00 9.00
3. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 11.870 8.00 8.00
4. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 12.270 7.00 7.00
5. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 12.920 6.00 6.00
6. SLAVIN (NM), CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 12.950 0.00 0.00
7. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 12.970 5.00 5.00
8. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 13.180 4.00 4.00
9. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 14.780 3.00 3.00
10. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 16.500 2.00 2.00
11. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 19.890 1.00 1.00
12. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 20.140 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 23.360 0.00 0.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN (NM), CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 22.390 0.00 0.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 22.591 10.00 10.00
3. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 22.824 9.00 9.00
4. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 22.905 8.00 8.00
5. ALBRITTON, TAYLEE HEREFORD, TX 23.063 7.00 7.00
6. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 23.344 6.00 6.00
7. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 24.284 5.00 5.00
8. BERRY, SAMANTHA CANYON, TX 24.366 4.00 4.00
9. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 25.807 3.00 3.00
10. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 27.177 2.00 2.00
11. HUDDLESTON, TORI MEMPHIS, TX 28.450 1.00 1.00
12. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 28.783 0.00 0.00
13. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 29.358 0.00 0.00
14. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 30.320 0.00 0.00
15. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 31.618 0.00 0.00
16. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 32.159 0.00 0.00
17. CUDD, MCCORMICK SPEARMAN, TX 33.056 0.00 0.00
18. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 33.879 0.00 0.00
19. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 35.149 0.00 0.00
20. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 37.853 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 9.190 10.00 10.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 9.190 10.00 10.00
3. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 10.990 9.00 9.00
4. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 10.990 9.00 9.00
5. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 12.690 8.00 8.00
6. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 12.690 8.00 8.00
7. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 12.880 7.00 7.00
8. HARALSON, KENLEY AMARILLO, TX 12.880 7.00 7.00
9. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 14.580 6.00 6.00
10. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 14.580 6.00 6.00
11. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 17.840 5.00 5.00
12. CLEMENTS, SHAY STRATFORD, TX 17.840 5.00 5.00
13. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 20.060 4.00 4.00
14. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 20.060 4.00 4.00
15. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 23.340 3.00 3.00
16. DAVIS, HARTLEY JO AMARILLO, TX 23.340 3.00 3.00
17. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 29.440 2.00 2.00
18. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 29.440 2.00 2.00
19. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 31.260 1.00 1.00
20. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 31.260 1.00 1.00
21. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 37.160 0.00 0.00
22. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 37.160 0.00 0.00
23. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PURCELL, COLE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc Steers
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 34.0 10.00 10.00
2. BAUMANN, THATCHER CANYON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 7.120 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 7.120 10.00 10.00
3. TIMBERLAKE (NM), RIDLEY , 17.100 0.00 0.00
4. HUGHES (NM), BRAXTON , 17.100 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON (NM), TRYCE , 17.270 0.00 0.00
6. REYNOLDS (NM), RYE , 17.270 0.00 0.00
7. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 18.960 9.00 9.00
8. SUGGS, JT BUSHLAND, TX 18.960 9.00 9.00
9. KENNEDY (NM), CUTTER , 21.550 0.00 0.00
10. PROFFITT (NM), BENNY , 21.550 0.00 0.00
11. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 39.360 8.00 8.00
12. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 39.360 8.00 8.00
13. LILES (NM), JULIANNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STOKER (NM), JAXON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BAUMANN (NM), THATCHER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON (NM), TATE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCCREARY (NM), ABBY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BLOUNT (NM), STOCKTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN (NM), WESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOGANSON (NM), GAGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JOHNSON (NM), SAM , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ELLIOTT (NM), CARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LANE (NM), JAYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HILL (NM), FLINT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JOHNSON (NM), CANON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HARKINS (NM), SLATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HARALSON (NM), KENLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SUGGS (NM), JT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BAUMANN, THATCHER CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00