Scores Listing for Happy JH #3(09/29/2018-Amarillo Range Rider)

Scores Listing for Happy JH #3(Amarillo Range Rider)
Bareback Steers
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 54.0 10.00 10.00
2. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 45.0 9.00 9.00
Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 17.473 10.00 10.00
2. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 17.656 9.00 9.00
3. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 17.853 8.00 8.00
4. CLEMENTS, SHAY STRATFORD, TX 17.992 7.00 7.00
5. BERRY, SAMANTHA CANYON, TX 18.254 6.00 6.00
6. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 18.264 5.00 5.00
7. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 18.280 4.00 4.00
8. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 18.370 3.00 3.00
9. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 18.408 2.00 2.00
10. HUDDLESTON, TORI MEMPHIS, TX 18.441 1.00 1.00
11. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 18.686 0.00 0.00
12. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 18.751 0.00 0.00
13. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 18.811 0.00 0.00
14. ALBRITTON, TAYLEE HEREFORD, TX 18.902 0.00 0.00
15. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 19.071 0.00 0.00
16. CUDD, MCCORMICK SPEARMAN, TX 19.392 0.00 0.00
17. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 19.472 0.00 0.00
18. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 19.930 0.00 0.00
19. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 20.020 0.00 0.00
20. HARALSON, KENLEY AMARILLO, TX 20.946 0.00 0.00
21. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 3.760 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 3.870 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 4.940 8.00 8.00
4. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 4.970 7.00 7.00
5. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 5.070 6.00 6.00
6. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 5.800 5.00 5.00
7. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 12.660 4.00 4.00
8. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 10.530 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 10.590 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 11.280 8.00 8.00
4. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 14.190 7.00 7.00
5. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 15.910 6.00 6.00
6. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 16.520 5.00 5.00
7. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 17.730 4.00 4.00
8. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ATWOOD, HUNTER PAMPA, TX 65.0 10.00 10.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 13.070 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 15.760 9.00 9.00
3. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 16.330 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN (NM), WESLEY , 17.800 0.00 0.00
5. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 18.290 7.00 7.00
6. CROSS (NM), CLINT , 21.690 0.00 0.00
7. PURCELL, COLE AMARILLO, TX 22.740 6.00 6.00
8. ELLIOTT (NM), CARSON , 30.610 0.00 0.00
9. STOKER (NM), JAXON , 47.360 0.00 0.00
10. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 63.730 5.00 5.00
11. REYNOLDS (NM), RYE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON (NM), CANON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BACA (NM), TRENTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOGANSON (NM), GAGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEDY (NM), CUTTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 3.610 10.00 10.00
2. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 3.660 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 6.530 8.00 8.00
4. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 10.110 7.00 7.00
5. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 12.260 6.00 6.00
6. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 20.290 5.00 5.00
7. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 28.910 4.00 4.00
8. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 35.480 3.00 3.00
9. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 4.550 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, SHAY STRATFORD, TX 4.960 9.00 9.00
3. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 6.720 8.00 8.00
4. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 18.290 7.00 7.00
5. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 26.920 6.00 6.00
6. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ALBRITTON, TAYLEE HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, HARTLEY JO AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARALSON, KENLEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CUDD, MCCORMICK SPEARMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 8.730 10.00 10.00
2. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 9.640 9.00 9.00
3. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 11.100 8.00 8.00
4. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 11.170 7.00 7.00
5. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 11.310 6.00 6.00
6. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 11.570 5.00 5.00
7. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 11.950 4.00 4.00
8. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 12.620 3.00 3.00
9. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 15.560 2.00 2.00
10. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 16.160 1.00 1.00
11. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 17.760 0.00 0.00
12. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 24.080 0.00 0.00
13. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 20.908 10.00 10.00
2. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 21.055 9.00 9.00
3. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.583 8.00 8.00
4. ALBRITTON, TAYLEE HEREFORD, TX 22.233 7.00 7.00
5. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 22.243 6.00 6.00
6. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 22.425 5.00 5.00
7. ELLIS, BRENNA CLARENDON, TX 22.672 4.00 4.00
8. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 22.736 3.00 3.00
9. BERRY, SAMANTHA CANYON, TX 22.841 2.00 2.00
10. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 22.850 1.00 1.00
11. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 23.108 0.00 0.00
12. CUDD, MCCORMICK SPEARMAN, TX 23.130 0.00 0.00
13. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 23.985 0.00 0.00
14. HUDDLESTON, TORI MEMPHIS, TX 24.021 0.00 0.00
15. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 27.736 0.00 0.00
16. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 28.180 0.00 0.00
17. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 31.198 0.00 0.00
18. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 31.931 0.00 0.00
19. GOMEZ, HARLEE WELLINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 8.150 10.00 10.00
2. HARALSON, KENLEY AMARILLO, TX 8.150 10.00 10.00
3. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 10.790 9.00 9.00
4. GAILLARD, SAGE MORSE, TX 10.790 9.00 9.00
5. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 12.080 8.00 8.00
6. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 12.080 8.00 8.00
7. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 14.640 7.00 7.00
8. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 14.640 7.00 7.00
9. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 16.450 6.00 6.00
10. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 16.450 6.00 6.00
11. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 17.240 5.00 5.00
12. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 17.240 5.00 5.00
13. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 19.420 4.00 4.00
14. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 19.420 4.00 4.00
15. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 21.970 3.00 3.00
16. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 21.970 3.00 3.00
17. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 22.720 2.00 2.00
18. ARMES, BREELY GRUVER, TX 22.720 2.00 2.00
19. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RUSSELL, KASIDY SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PURCELL, COLE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STOCKER, MAKYLLA UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DAVIS, HARTLEY JO AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CLEMENTS, SHAY STRATFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. RUSLER, KENNEDY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CROW, CREEDENCE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc Steers
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. BAUMANN, THATCHER CANYON, TX 54.0 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 43.0 8.00 8.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, BRAXTON CANYON, TX 8.900 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TATE AMARILLO, TX 8.900 10.00 10.00
3. LILES (NM), JULIANNA , 14.360 0.00 0.00
4. STOKER (NM), JAXON , 14.360 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, CANON LOCKNEY, TX 18.330 9.00 9.00
6. HILL, FLINT CANADIAN, TX 18.330 9.00 9.00
7. BAUMANN (NM), THATCHER , 18.670 0.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON (NM), TATE , 18.670 0.00 0.00
9. HARALSON (NM), KENLEY , 19.410 0.00 0.00
10. SUGGS (NM), JT , 19.410 0.00 0.00
11. ELLIOTT, CARSON VERNON, TX 19.540 8.00 8.00
12. REYNOLDS, RYE SILVERTON, TX 19.540 8.00 8.00
13. MCCREARY (NM), ABBY , 26.020 0.00 0.00
14. BLOUNT (NM), STOCKTON , 26.020 0.00 0.00
15. BAUMANN, THATCHER CANYON, TX 30.580 7.00 7.00
16. JOHNSON, TRYCE HAPPY, TX 30.580 7.00 7.00
17. TIMBERLAKE (NM), RIDLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUGHES (NM), BRAXTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LANE (NM), JAYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HILL (NM), FLINT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JOHNSON (NM), TRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. REYNOLDS (NM), RYE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JOHNSON (NM), SAM , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ELLIOTT (NM), CARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KENNEDY (NM), CUTTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PROFFITT (NM), BENNY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MARTIN (NM), WESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HOGANSON (NM), GAGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JOHNSON (NM), CANON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HARKINS (NM), SLATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BACA, TRENTON VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LILES, JULIANNA TUCUMCARI, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RUSSELL, CHARLES UMBARGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BLOUNT, STOCKTON WILDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MCCREARY, ABBY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SUGGS, JT BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HOGANSON, GAGE PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PROFFITT, BENNY CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LANE, JAYLEE MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HARKINS, SLATON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. JOHNSON, SAM AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MARTIN, WESLEY VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. STOKER, JAXON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. KENNEDY, CUTTER CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00