Scores Listing for Rodeo 12(03/20/2022-Hamilton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 12(Hamilton)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 15.938 10.00 10.00
2. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 15.976 9.00 9.00
3. OSBURN, KILYN LIPAN, TX 16.135 8.00 8.00
4. WELLS, BRYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.177 7.00 7.00
5. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 16.292 6.00 6.00
6. EDENS, RYLIE , 16.349 0.00 0.00
7. HICE, TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.419 5.00 5.00
8. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 16.439 4.00 4.00
9. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.455 3.00 3.00
10. HITT, AUDREY BELTON, TX 16.488 2.00 2.00
11. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 16.496 1.00 1.00
12. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 16.503 0.00 0.00
13. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 16.596 0.00 0.00
14. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.680 0.00 0.00
15. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 16.730 0.00 0.00
16. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 16.826 0.00 0.00
17. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 17.925 0.00 0.00
18. BLAYLOCK, BELLA , 17.967 0.00 0.00
19. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 21.692 0.00 0.00
20. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 21.849 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.137 0.00 0.00
22. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 22.141 0.00 0.00
23. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 22.625 0.00 0.00
24. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 22.752 0.00 0.00
25. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 23.036 0.00 0.00
26. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
27. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.670 10.00 10.00
2. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 4.760 9.00 9.00
3. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 5.010 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 5.670 7.00 7.00
5. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.260 6.00 6.00
6. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. MURRAY, JACK COOPER, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 11.030 10.00 10.00
2. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 11.810 9.00 9.00
3. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 13.640 8.00 8.00
4. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 14.960 7.00 7.00
5. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 19.460 6.00 6.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 12.040 10.00 10.00
2. MCGREGOR - JP, BRAZOS , 15.360 0.00 0.00
3. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 15.470 9.00 9.00
4. PERRY -JP, BILLY , 22.060 0.00 0.00
5. ANDERSON - JP, TRACE , 28.600 0.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 34.320 8.00 8.00
7. RANLY -JP, COLTON , 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. DEEDS - JP, ETHAN , 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.710 10.00 10.00
2. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 17.410 9.00 9.00
3. BAILIFF, BLU BURNET, TX 20.380 8.00 8.00
4. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 22.330 7.00 7.00
5. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.740 10.00 10.00
2. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 3.310 9.00 9.00
3. LONG, HADLEY TEAGUE, TX 3.420 8.00 8.00
4. JANICEK, EMMA HOLLAND, TX 3.480 7.00 7.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE , 3.780 0.00 0.00
6. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
15. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 8.490 10.00 10.00
2. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 10.140 9.00 9.00
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 10.470 8.00 8.00
4. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 10.760 7.00 7.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE , 10.990 0.00 0.00
6. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 13.420 6.00 6.00
7. JANICEK, EMMA HOLLAND, TX 14.040 5.00 5.00
8. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 14.140 4.00 4.00
9. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 14.560 3.00 3.00
10. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 16.330 2.00 2.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WELLS, BRYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.373 10.00 10.00
2. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 20.823 9.00 9.00
3. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 20.989 8.00 8.00
4. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 21.286 7.00 7.00
5. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 21.443 6.00 6.00
6. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 21.971 5.00 5.00
7. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 22.034 4.00 4.00
8. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 22.113 3.00 3.00
9. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.292 2.00 2.00
10. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 23.899 1.00 1.00
11. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 25.305 0.00 0.00
12. EDENS, RYLIE , 25.445 0.00 0.00
13. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 25.692 0.00 0.00
14. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 26.770 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 32.030 0.00 0.00
16. BLAYLOCK, BELLA , 32.066 0.00 0.00
17. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 32.337 0.00 0.00
18. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 40.990 0.00 0.00
19. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 8.150 10.00 10.00
2. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 8.150 10.00 10.00
3. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 12.550 9.00 9.00
4. SANDERS, TAEGAN BROCK, TX 12.550 9.00 9.00
5. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 15.250 8.00 8.00
6. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 15.250 8.00 8.00
7. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 16.970 7.00 7.00
8. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 16.970 7.00 7.00
9. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.010 6.00 6.00
10. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.010 6.00 6.00
11. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.760 5.00 5.00
12. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 19.760 5.00 5.00
13. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 19.820 4.00 4.00
14. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 19.820 4.00 4.00
15. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 23.540 3.00 3.00
16. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 23.540 3.00 3.00
17. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 44.210 2.00 2.00
18. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 44.210 2.00 2.00
19. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
20. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
21. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
22. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
23. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
24. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
25. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
26. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
27. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
28. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 7.980 10.00 10.00
2. BRUCE, KADE ITALY, TX 7.980 10.00 10.00
3. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 14.650 9.00 9.00
4. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.650 9.00 9.00
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 19.710 8.00 8.00
6. BAUMEISTER, DECLAN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 19.710 8.00 8.00
7. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.000 7.00 7.00
8. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 22.000 7.00 7.00
9. WILLIAMSON, CLANCY STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.940 6.00 6.00
10. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.940 6.00 6.00
11. TRAILOR, COOPER HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. TRAILOR, DELLON HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00