Scores Listing for Rodeo 11(03/19/2022-Hamilton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 11(Hamilton)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OSBURN, KILYN LIPAN, TX 15.998 10.00 10.00
2. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 16.159 9.00 9.00
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.195 8.00 8.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE , 16.218 0.00 0.00
5. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 16.414 7.00 7.00
6. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 16.511 6.00 6.00
7. WELLS, BRYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.512 5.00 5.00
8. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 16.674 4.00 4.00
9. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 16.690 3.00 3.00
10. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.721 2.00 2.00
11. HITT, AUDREY BELTON, TX 16.839 1.00 1.00
12. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.954 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 16.976 0.00 0.00
14. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 17.089 0.00 0.00
15. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 17.186 0.00 0.00
16. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 17.238 0.00 0.00
17. BLAYLOCK, BELLA , 17.309 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.375 0.00 0.00
19. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 17.535 0.00 0.00
20. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 18.204 0.00 0.00
21. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 21.069 0.00 0.00
22. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 21.415 0.00 0.00
23. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 21.617 0.00 0.00
24. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 21.777 0.00 0.00
25. SULLIVAN, CHLOE GRANBURY, TX 23.880 0.00 0.00
26. HICE, TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.917 0.00 0.00
27. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 31.735 0.00 0.00
28. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 3.620 10.00 10.00
2. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.180 9.00 9.00
3. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.820 8.00 8.00
4. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
5. MURRAY, JACK COOPER, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
6. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 12.150 10.00 10.00
2. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 13.190 9.00 9.00
3. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 13.630 8.00 8.00
4. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 14.870 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 15.770 6.00 6.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 10.690 10.00 10.00
2. MCGREGOR - JP, BRAZOS , 12.920 0.00 0.00
3. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 17.800 9.00 9.00
4. RANLY -JP, COLTON , 18.470 0.00 0.00
5. ANDERSON - JP, TRACE , 21.950 0.00 0.00
6. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 26.010 8.00 8.00
7. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 58.700 7.00 7.00
8. PERRY -JP, BILLY , 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. DEEDS - JP, ETHAN , 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 3.860 10.00 10.00
2. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.170 9.00 9.00
3. BAILIFF, BLU BURNET, TX 5.820 8.00 8.00
4. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
5. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LONG, HADLEY TEAGUE, TX 2.500 10.00 10.00
2. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 3.820 9.00 9.00
3. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 4.100 8.00 8.00
4. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 4.380 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
6. JANICEK, EMMA HOLLAND, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. EDENS, RYLIE , 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
15. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 8.840 9.50 9.50
2. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 8.840 9.50 9.50
3. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 8.940 8.00 8.00
4. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 10.050 7.00 7.00
5. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 10.060 6.00 6.00
6. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 14.960 5.00 5.00
7. JANICEK, EMMA HOLLAND, TX 15.720 4.00 4.00
8. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 17.450 3.00 3.00
9. EDENS, RYLIE , 19.140 0.00 0.00
10. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 26.030 2.00 2.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDENS, RYLIE , 20.470 0.00 0.00
2. WELLS, BRYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.032 10.00 10.00
3. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 21.179 9.00 9.00
4. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 21.423 8.00 8.00
5. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.435 7.00 7.00
6. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 21.468 6.00 6.00
7. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 21.615 5.00 5.00
8. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 21.636 4.00 4.00
9. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 21.646 3.00 3.00
10. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 21.708 2.00 2.00
11. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 21.737 1.00 1.00
12. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 26.350 0.00 0.00
13. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 26.622 0.00 0.00
14. BLAYLOCK, BELLA , 27.296 0.00 0.00
15. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 27.405 0.00 0.00
16. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 28.516 0.00 0.00
17. SULLIVAN, CHLOE GRANBURY, TX 32.464 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.811 0.00 0.00
19. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
20. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 7.220 10.00 10.00
2. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 7.220 10.00 10.00
3. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 18.810 9.00 9.00
4. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 18.810 9.00 9.00
5. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.170 8.00 8.00
6. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 19.170 8.00 8.00
7. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 20.660 7.00 7.00
8. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 20.660 7.00 7.00
9. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 26.340 6.00 6.00
10. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 26.340 6.00 6.00
11. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
15. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
16. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
17. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
18. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
19. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
20. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
21. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
22. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
23. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
24. SANDERS, TAEGAN BROCK, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
25. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
27. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
28. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TRAILOR, COOPER HAMILTON, TX 6.370 10.00 10.00
2. TRAILOR, DELLON HAMILTON, TX 6.370 10.00 10.00
3. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 8.150 9.00 9.00
4. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT, TX 8.150 9.00 9.00
5. WILLIAMSON, CLANCY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.390 8.00 8.00
6. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.390 8.00 8.00
7. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 10.670 7.00 7.00
8. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.670 7.00 7.00
9. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.070 6.00 6.00
10. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 19.070 6.00 6.00
11. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 21.380 5.00 5.00
12. BAUMEISTER, DECLAN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 21.380 5.00 5.00
13. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 22.280 4.00 4.00
14. BRUCE, KADE ITALY, TX 22.280 4.00 4.00