Scores Listing for Rodeo 10(02/13/2022-Hamilton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 10(Hamilton)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 16.191 10.00 10.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE , 16.279 0.00 0.00
3. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 16.326 9.00 9.00
4. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 16.348 8.00 8.00
5. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 16.354 7.00 7.00
6. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 16.368 6.00 6.00
7. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 16.455 5.00 5.00
8. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 16.482 4.00 4.00
9. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 16.490 3.00 3.00
10. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.520 2.00 2.00
11. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.530 1.00 1.00
12. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.563 0.00 0.00
13. WELLS, BRYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.653 0.00 0.00
14. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.851 0.00 0.00
15. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 16.906 0.00 0.00
16. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 16.978 0.00 0.00
17. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 17.269 0.00 0.00
18. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 17.368 0.00 0.00
19. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 17.437 0.00 0.00
20. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 17.766 0.00 0.00
21. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 17.776 0.00 0.00
22. SULLIVAN, CHLOE GRANBURY, TX 18.858 0.00 0.00
23. OSBURN, KILYN LIPAN, TX 21.053 0.00 0.00
24. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 21.128 0.00 0.00
25. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.720 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 3.720 9.00 9.00
3. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 3.850 8.00 8.00
4. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 4.300 7.00 7.00
5. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 4.350 6.00 6.00
6. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.220 5.00 5.00
7. MURRAY, JACK COOPER, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 11.660 10.00 10.00
2. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 12.030 9.00 9.00
3. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 12.580 8.00 8.00
4. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 13.970 7.00 7.00
5. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 16.900 6.00 6.00
6. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 19.310 10.00 10.00
2. PERRY -JP, BILLY , 24.780 0.00 0.00
3. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 26.400 9.00 9.00
4. CARROLL, COEN , 33.470 0.00 0.00
5. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 43.700 8.00 8.00
6. ANDERSON - JP, TRACE , 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. MCGREGOR - JP, BRAZOS , 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. RANLY -JP, COLTON , 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 5.240 10.00 10.00
2. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 53.970 9.00 9.00
3. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 54.530 8.00 8.00
4. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.850 10.00 10.00
2. LONG, HADLEY TEAGUE, TX 3.040 9.00 9.00
3. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 3.170 8.00 8.00
4. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 3.320 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.220 6.00 6.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. JANICEK, EMMA HOLLAND, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. EDENS, RYLIE , 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDENS, RYLIE , 8.500 0.00 0.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 9.150 10.00 10.00
3. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 10.020 9.00 9.00
4. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 10.840 8.00 8.00
5. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 11.260 7.00 7.00
6. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 11.560 6.00 6.00
7. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 11.760 5.00 5.00
8. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 15.400 4.00 4.00
9. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 15.600 3.00 3.00
10. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 25.880 2.00 2.00
11. JANICEK, EMMA HOLLAND, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 20.511 10.00 10.00
2. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 20.720 9.00 9.00
3. EDENS, RYLIE , 20.746 0.00 0.00
4. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 20.902 8.00 8.00
5. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 21.159 7.00 7.00
6. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 21.515 6.00 6.00
7. WELLS, BRYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.618 5.00 5.00
8. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 21.637 4.00 4.00
9. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 21.658 3.00 3.00
10. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 21.782 2.00 2.00
11. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.830 1.00 1.00
12. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 23.443 0.00 0.00
13. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 26.762 0.00 0.00
14. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 27.005 0.00 0.00
15. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 27.303 0.00 0.00
16. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 27.899 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.040 0.00 0.00
18. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 31.030 0.00 0.00
19. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 31.709 0.00 0.00
20. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 31.967 0.00 0.00
21. BOWER, LEILA STEPHENVILLE, TX 33.560 0.00 0.00
22. SULLIVAN, CHLOE GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 8.840 10.00 10.00
2. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 8.840 10.00 10.00
3. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.540 9.00 9.00
4. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 9.540 9.00 9.00
5. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 10.050 8.00 8.00
6. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 10.050 8.00 8.00
7. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 12.740 7.00 7.00
8. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 12.740 7.00 7.00
9. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 15.680 6.00 6.00
10. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 15.680 6.00 6.00
11. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 16.290 5.00 5.00
12. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 16.290 5.00 5.00
13. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 21.770 4.00 4.00
14. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 21.770 4.00 4.00
15. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 22.290 3.00 3.00
16. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 22.290 3.00 3.00
17. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 24.720 2.00 2.00
18. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 24.720 2.00 2.00
19. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.750 1.00 1.00
20. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.750 1.00 1.00
21. CARROLL, COEN , 999.999 0.00 0.00
22. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
23. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
24. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
25. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
26. SANDERS, TAEGAN BROCK, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
27. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
28. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TRAILOR, COOPER HAMILTON, TX 5.260 10.00 10.00
2. TRAILOR, DELLON HAMILTON, TX 5.260 10.00 10.00
3. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.410 9.00 9.00
4. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 5.410 9.00 9.00
5. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 8.460 8.00 8.00
6. BRUCE, KADE ITALY, TX 8.460 8.00 8.00
7. CARROLL, COEN , 27.440 0.00 0.00
8. DASILVA, LANDON , 27.440 0.00 0.00
9. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. BAUMEISTER, DECLAN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMSON, CLANCY STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
16. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00