Scores Listing for Rodeo 9(02/12/2022-Hamilton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 9(Hamilton)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 16.199 10.00 10.00
2. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.388 9.00 9.00
3. EDENS, RYLIE , 16.393 0.00 0.00
4. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 16.477 8.00 8.00
5. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.517 7.00 7.00
6. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 16.591 6.00 6.00
7. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 16.657 5.00 5.00
8. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 16.708 4.00 4.00
9. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 16.744 3.00 3.00
10. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.827 2.00 2.00
11. WELLS, BRYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.848 1.00 1.00
12. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.855 0.00 0.00
13. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 17.208 0.00 0.00
14. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 17.335 0.00 0.00
15. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 17.413 0.00 0.00
16. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 17.629 0.00 0.00
17. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 17.843 0.00 0.00
18. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 17.930 0.00 0.00
19. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 17.938 0.00 0.00
20. OSBURN, KILYN LIPAN, TX 21.046 0.00 0.00
21. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 21.589 0.00 0.00
22. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 21.884 0.00 0.00
23. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 22.102 0.00 0.00
24. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 22.893 0.00 0.00
25. BOWER, LEILA STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
26. SULLIVAN, CHLOE GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 4.460 10.00 10.00
2. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 4.680 9.00 9.00
3. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.910 8.00 8.00
4. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 5.070 7.00 7.00
5. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 5.720 6.00 6.00
6. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. MURRAY, JACK COOPER, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 12.250 10.00 10.00
2. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 12.690 9.00 9.00
3. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 13.910 8.00 8.00
4. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 14.930 7.00 7.00
5. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 16.370 6.00 6.00
6. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.390 5.00 5.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 27.240 10.00 10.00
2. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.290 9.00 9.00
3. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 55.120 8.00 8.00
4. ANDERSON - JP, TRACE , 999.999 0.00 0.00
5. PERRY -JP, BILLY , 999.999 0.00 0.00
6. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. MCGREGOR - JP, BRAZOS , 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. RANLY -JP, COLTON , 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. CARROLL, COEN , 999.999 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 4.850 10.00 10.00
2. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 5.140 9.00 9.00
3. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.700 8.00 8.00
4. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 26.540 7.00 7.00
GIRLS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LONG, HADLEY TEAGUE, TX 2.330 10.00 10.00
2. JANICEK, EMMA HOLLAND, TX 4.090 9.00 9.00
3. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 4.100 8.00 8.00
4. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 4.400 7.00 7.00
5. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 5.160 6.00 6.00
6. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 6.540 5.00 5.00
7. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 54.970 4.00 4.00
8. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. EDENS, RYLIE , 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 9.620 10.00 10.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE , 10.660 0.00 0.00
3. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 11.470 9.00 9.00
4. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 11.550 8.00 8.00
5. JANICEK, EMMA HOLLAND, TX 11.570 7.00 7.00
6. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 11.950 6.00 6.00
7. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 12.040 5.00 5.00
8. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 12.700 4.00 4.00
9. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 12.970 3.00 3.00
10. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 14.070 2.00 2.00
11. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 14.080 1.00 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 20.789 10.00 10.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE , 20.995 0.00 0.00
3. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 21.110 9.00 9.00
4. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.158 8.00 8.00
5. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 21.302 7.00 7.00
6. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 21.873 6.00 6.00
7. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 22.022 5.00 5.00
8. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 22.367 4.00 4.00
9. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 22.447 3.00 3.00
10. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 22.534 2.00 2.00
11. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 22.776 1.00 1.00
12. SULLIVAN, CHLOE GRANBURY, TX 22.908 0.00 0.00
13. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 23.005 0.00 0.00
14. WELLS, BRYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.195 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.240 0.00 0.00
16. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 23.735 0.00 0.00
17. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 27.339 0.00 0.00
18. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 29.692 0.00 0.00
19. BOWER, LEILA STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.750 0.00 0.00
20. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 33.611 0.00 0.00
21. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 38.809 0.00 0.00
22. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 9.160 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 9.160 10.00 10.00
3. CARROLL, COEN , 9.400 0.00 0.00
4. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 9.400 0.00 0.00
5. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 14.820 9.00 9.00
6. SANDERS, TAEGAN BROCK, TX 14.820 9.00 9.00
7. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 15.510 8.00 8.00
8. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 15.510 8.00 8.00
9. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 17.520 7.00 7.00
10. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 17.520 7.00 7.00
11. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
15. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
17. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
18. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
19. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
20. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
21. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
22. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
23. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
24. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
25. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
26. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
27. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
28. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 6.220 10.00 10.00
2. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT, TX 6.220 10.00 10.00
3. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.660 9.00 9.00
4. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 7.660 9.00 9.00
5. TRAILOR, COOPER HAMILTON, TX 22.680 8.00 8.00
6. TRAILOR, DELLON HAMILTON, TX 22.680 8.00 8.00
7. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 34.590 7.00 7.00
8. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 34.590 7.00 7.00
9. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. BAUMEISTER, DECLAN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. CARROLL, COEN , 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. DASILVA, LANDON , 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. BRUCE, KADE ITALY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMSON, CLANCY STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
16. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00