Scores Listing for Rodeo 7(01/15/2022-Hamilton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 7(Hamilton)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 15.841 10.00 10.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 15.906 9.00 9.00
3. OSBURN, KILYN LIPAN, TX 16.196 8.00 8.00
4. GRADY, CARLY , 16.314 0.00 0.00
5. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 16.337 7.00 7.00
6. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 16.383 6.00 6.00
7. HARVEY, TERRYN , 16.405 0.00 0.00
8. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 16.479 5.00 5.00
9. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 16.502 4.00 4.00
10. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 16.806 3.00 3.00
11. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 16.990 2.00 2.00
12. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.020 1.00 1.00
13. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 17.035 0.00 0.00
14. HICE, TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.085 0.00 0.00
15. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 17.140 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.150 0.00 0.00
17. HITT, AUDREY BELTON, TX 17.233 0.00 0.00
18. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 17.363 0.00 0.00
19. BOWER, LEILA STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.808 0.00 0.00
20. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 17.955 0.00 0.00
21. SULLIVAN, CHLOE GRANBURY, TX 18.148 0.00 0.00
22. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 18.428 0.00 0.00
23. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 18.812 0.00 0.00
24. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 21.762 0.00 0.00
25. WELLS, BRYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.296 0.00 0.00
26. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 22.332 0.00 0.00
27. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 22.483 0.00 0.00
28. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.717 0.00 0.00
29. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.460 10.00 10.00
2. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 4.480 9.00 9.00
3. WATKINS, CLAY REED , 5.020 0.00 0.00
4. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 13.840 8.00 8.00
5. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. MURRAY, JACK COOPER, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 11.740 10.00 10.00
2. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 12.560 9.00 9.00
3. WATKINS, CLAY REED , 14.520 0.00 0.00
4. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 14.640 8.00 8.00
5. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.820 7.00 7.00
6. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RANLY -JP, COLTON , 24.000 0.00 0.00
2. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 29.030 10.00 10.00
3. PERRY -JP, BILLY , 32.350 0.00 0.00
4. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 32.660 9.00 9.00
5. WATKINS, CLAY REED , 43.180 0.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 52.870 8.00 8.00
7. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. ANDERSON - JP, TRACE , 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. MCGREGOR - JP, BRAZOS , 999.999 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 12.000 10.00 10.00
2. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 14.260 9.00 9.00
3. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 14.640 8.00 8.00
4. BAILIFF, BLU BURNET, TX 34.390 7.00 7.00
5. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 3.250 10.00 10.00
2. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 4.340 9.00 9.00
3. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
5. LONG, HADLEY TEAGUE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
6. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. JANICEK, EMMA HOLLAND, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. HARVEY, TERRYN , 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 11.380 10.00 10.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 11.710 9.00 9.00
3. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 12.700 8.00 8.00
4. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 14.370 7.00 7.00
5. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 15.180 6.00 6.00
6. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 17.950 5.00 5.00
7. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 19.690 4.00 4.00
8. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 22.830 3.00 3.00
9. JANICEK, EMMA HOLLAND, TX 24.430 2.00 2.00
10. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 20.896 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 21.245 9.00 9.00
3. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 21.669 8.00 8.00
4. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 21.706 7.00 7.00
5. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 21.790 6.00 6.00
6. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 21.838 5.00 5.00
7. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 22.204 4.00 4.00
8. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 22.258 3.00 3.00
9. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 22.388 2.00 2.00
10. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 23.242 1.00 1.00
11. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 23.817 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.541 0.00 0.00
13. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 26.037 0.00 0.00
14. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.060 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.813 0.00 0.00
16. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 29.155 0.00 0.00
17. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 315.190 0.00 0.00
18. WELLS, BRYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
19. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
20. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 9.300 10.00 10.00
2. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 9.300 10.00 10.00
3. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 9.480 9.00 9.00
4. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 9.480 9.00 9.00
5. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 9.490 8.00 8.00
6. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 9.490 8.00 8.00
7. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 10.130 7.00 7.00
8. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 10.130 7.00 7.00
9. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 10.700 6.00 6.00
10. COLLIER, SHAE MILANO, TX 10.700 6.00 6.00
11. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.740 5.00 5.00
12. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 10.740 5.00 5.00
13. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 13.350 4.00 4.00
14. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 13.350 4.00 4.00
15. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
16. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
17. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
18. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
19. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
20. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
21. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
22. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
23. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 8.420 10.00 10.00
2. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT, TX 8.420 10.00 10.00
3. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 12.140 9.00 9.00
4. BRUCE, KADE ITALY, TX 12.140 9.00 9.00
5. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.530 8.00 8.00
6. PARISH, DENTON MINERAL WELLS, TX 25.530 8.00 8.00
7. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. BAUMEISTER, DECLAN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. TRAILOR, COOPER HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. TRAILOR, DELLON HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMSON, CLANCY STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00