Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(10/03/2021-Hamilton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(Hamilton)
BAREBACK ON STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CLAXTON, LAYN WEST, TX 50.0 10.00 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 15.841 10.00 10.00
2. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 16.268 9.00 9.00
3. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 16.376 8.00 8.00
4. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 16.388 7.00 7.00
5. OSBURN, KILYN LIPAN, TX 16.774 6.00 6.00
6. EDENS, RYLIE , 16.784 0.00 0.00
7. HITT, AUDREY BELTON, TX 16.814 5.00 5.00
8. HICE, TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.888 4.00 4.00
9. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.959 3.00 3.00
10. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.079 2.00 2.00
11. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 17.144 1.00 1.00
12. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 17.272 0.00 0.00
13. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 17.314 0.00 0.00
14. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 17.326 0.00 0.00
15. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 17.356 0.00 0.00
16. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 17.470 0.00 0.00
17. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 17.543 0.00 0.00
18. BOWER, LEILA STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.543 0.00 0.00
19. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 17.548 0.00 0.00
20. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 17.707 0.00 0.00
21. RAIBOURN, MASYN CARLTON, TX 17.867 0.00 0.00
22. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 17.916 0.00 0.00
23. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 18.602 0.00 0.00
24. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 20.254 0.00 0.00
25. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 21.379 0.00 0.00
26. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 21.663 0.00 0.00
27. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 21.767 0.00 0.00
28. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 21.768 0.00 0.00
29. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.782 0.00 0.00
30. SANDERS, TAEGAN BROCK, TX 22.485 0.00 0.00
31. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 22.554 0.00 0.00
32. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 27.874 0.00 0.00
BOYS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 3.160 10.00 10.00
2. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 4.410 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 4.600 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 4.740 7.00 7.00
5. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
6. MURRAY, JACK COOPER, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 13.550 10.00 10.00
2. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 14.950 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 15.030 8.00 8.00
4. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 18.560 7.00 7.00
5. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 21.110 6.00 6.00
6. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 21.120 5.00 5.00
7. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.880 4.00 4.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARISH, DENTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.860 10.00 10.00
2. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.720 9.00 9.00
3. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 53.630 8.00 8.00
4. RANLY -JP, COLTON , 999.999 0.00 0.00
5. PERRY -JP, BILLY , 999.999 0.00 0.00
6. MCGREGOR - JP, BRAZOS , 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. ANDERSON - JP, TRACE , 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 14.450 10.00 10.00
GIRLS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.640 10.00 10.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE , 2.660 0.00 0.00
3. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 3.470 9.00 9.00
4. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 3.660 8.00 8.00
5. LONG, HADLEY TEAGUE, TX 4.500 7.00 7.00
6. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 12.860 6.00 6.00
7. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. JANICEK, EMMA GEORGETOWN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 9.800 10.00 10.00
2. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 10.460 9.00 9.00
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 10.570 8.00 8.00
4. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 11.290 7.00 7.00
5. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 12.660 6.00 6.00
6. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 15.314 5.00 5.00
7. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 15.600 4.00 4.00
8. EDENS, RYLIE , 19.900 0.00 0.00
9. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 20.190 3.00 3.00
10. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 20.888 10.00 10.00
2. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.368 9.00 9.00
3. EDENS, RYLIE , 21.409 0.00 0.00
4. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 21.600 8.00 8.00
5. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 21.734 7.00 7.00
6. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 21.760 6.00 6.00
7. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 21.800 5.00 5.00
8. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 21.818 4.00 4.00
9. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 21.982 3.00 3.00
10. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.387 2.00 2.00
11. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 23.582 1.00 1.00
12. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 24.391 0.00 0.00
13. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 24.646 0.00 0.00
14. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 24.894 0.00 0.00
15. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 25.152 0.00 0.00
16. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 26.143 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.446 0.00 0.00
18. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 28.667 0.00 0.00
19. RAIBOURN, MASYN CARLTON, TX 29.152 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 32.473 0.00 0.00
21. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 36.570 0.00 0.00
22. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 37.320 0.00 0.00
23. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
24. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
25. HICE, TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARISH, DENTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.440 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 8.440 10.00 10.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.120 9.00 9.00
4. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.120 9.00 9.00
5. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 10.060 8.00 8.00
6. SANDERS, TAEGAN BROCK, TX 10.060 8.00 8.00
7. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 10.340 7.00 7.00
8. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 10.340 7.00 7.00
9. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 12.380 6.00 6.00
10. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 12.380 6.00 6.00
11. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.240 5.00 5.00
12. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 13.240 5.00 5.00
13. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 14.410 4.00 4.00
14. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 14.410 4.00 4.00
15. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 14.440 3.00 3.00
16. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 14.440 3.00 3.00
17. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 16.480 2.00 2.00
18. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 16.480 2.00 2.00
19. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 17.120 1.00 1.00
20. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 17.120 1.00 1.00
21. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 26.630 0.00 0.00
22. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 26.630 0.00 0.00
23. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
24. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
25. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
26. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
27. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
28. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.700 10.00 10.00
2. PARISH, DENTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.700 10.00 10.00
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 10.600 9.00 9.00
4. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 10.600 9.00 9.00
5. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 22.690 8.00 8.00
6. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT, TX 22.690 8.00 8.00
7. TRAILOR, COOPER HAMILTON, TX 31.330 7.00 7.00
8. TRAILOR, DELLON HAMILTON, TX 31.330 7.00 7.00
9. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. BRUCE, KADE ITALY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00