Scores Listing for Rodeo 3(10/02/2021-Hamilton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 3(Hamilton)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 15.855 10.00 10.00
2. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 15.941 9.00 9.00
3. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 16.265 8.00 8.00
4. HAMMOND, MADDISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.274 7.00 7.00
5. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 16.382 6.00 6.00
6. OSBURN, KILYN LIPAN, TX 16.399 5.00 5.00
7. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 16.551 4.00 4.00
8. HICE, TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.590 3.00 3.00
9. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.687 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.895 1.00 1.00
11. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.072 0.00 0.00
12. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 17.092 0.00 0.00
13. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 17.123 0.00 0.00
14. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 17.183 0.00 0.00
15. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 17.243 0.00 0.00
16. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 17.288 0.00 0.00
17. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 17.326 0.00 0.00
18. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.343 0.00 0.00
19. HITT, AUDREY BELTON, TX 17.382 0.00 0.00
20. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 17.421 0.00 0.00
21. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 17.486 0.00 0.00
22. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 17.505 0.00 0.00
23. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 17.627 0.00 0.00
24. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 17.700 0.00 0.00
25. SANDERS, TAEGAN BROCK, TX 17.800 0.00 0.00
26. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 18.049 0.00 0.00
27. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 18.522 0.00 0.00
28. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 19.553 0.00 0.00
29. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 21.780 0.00 0.00
30. RAIBOURN, MASYN CARLTON, TX 23.448 0.00 0.00
31. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 28.679 0.00 0.00
BOYS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.280 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 3.620 9.00 9.00
3. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.820 8.00 8.00
4. MURRAY, JACK COOPER, TX 5.230 7.00 7.00
5. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 6.220 6.00 6.00
6. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 13.270 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 15.160 9.00 9.00
3. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 15.810 8.00 8.00
4. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 17.140 7.00 7.00
5. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 21.830 6.00 6.00
6. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.910 5.00 5.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARISH, DENTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.010 10.00 10.00
2. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 17.040 9.00 9.00
3. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 19.500 8.00 8.00
4. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 25.020 7.00 7.00
5. PERRY -JP, BILLY , 47.130 0.00 0.00
6. ANDERSON - JP, TRACE , 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. MCGREGOR - JP, BRAZOS , 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 1.950 10.00 10.00
2. LONG, HADLEY TEAGUE, TX 2.970 9.00 9.00
3. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 3.210 8.00 8.00
4. JANICEK, EMMA GEORGETOWN, TX 4.050 7.00 7.00
5. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
6. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 9.230 10.00 10.00
2. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 9.370 9.00 9.00
3. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 10.160 8.00 8.00
4. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 11.590 7.00 7.00
5. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 12.480 6.00 6.00
6. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 13.470 5.00 5.00
7. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 16.070 4.00 4.00
8. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 21.260 3.00 3.00
9. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 28.250 2.00 2.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.219 10.00 10.00
2. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 21.248 9.00 9.00
3. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 21.309 8.00 8.00
4. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 21.473 7.00 7.00
5. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 21.643 6.00 6.00
6. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.849 5.00 5.00
7. HAMMOND, MADDISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.270 4.00 4.00
8. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 22.381 3.00 3.00
9. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 22.516 2.00 2.00
10. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 22.536 1.00 1.00
11. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 23.164 0.00 0.00
12. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 23.193 0.00 0.00
13. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 23.536 0.00 0.00
14. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 24.288 0.00 0.00
15. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 24.575 0.00 0.00
16. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 26.601 0.00 0.00
17. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 27.240 0.00 0.00
18. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 28.468 0.00 0.00
19. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 28.603 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.954 0.00 0.00
21. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 32.722 0.00 0.00
22. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 32.953 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 33.133 0.00 0.00
24. HICE, TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
25. RAIBOURN, MASYN CARLTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 6.440 10.00 10.00
2. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 6.440 10.00 10.00
3. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 10.740 9.00 9.00
4. SANDERS, TAEGAN BROCK, TX 10.740 9.00 9.00
5. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 10.790 8.00 8.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 10.790 8.00 8.00
7. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.550 7.00 7.00
8. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 13.550 7.00 7.00
9. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 14.380 6.00 6.00
10. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 14.380 6.00 6.00
11. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 16.580 5.00 5.00
12. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 16.580 5.00 5.00
13. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 17.770 4.00 4.00
14. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 17.770 4.00 4.00
15. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
16. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
17. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
18. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
19. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
20. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
21. PARISH, DENTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
22. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
23. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
24. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
25. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 8.820 10.00 10.00
2. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT, TX 8.820 10.00 10.00
3. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.920 9.00 9.00
4. PARISH, DENTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.920 9.00 9.00
5. TRAILOR, COOPER HAMILTON, TX 17.630 8.00 8.00
6. TRAILOR, DELLON HAMILTON, TX 17.630 8.00 8.00
7. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. BRUCE, KADE ITALY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00