Scores Listing for Rodeo 2(09/19/2021-Hamilton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 2(Hamilton)
BAREBACK ON STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CLAXTON, LAYN WEST, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.189 10.00 10.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE , 16.196 0.00 0.00
3. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 16.363 9.00 9.00
4. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 16.542 8.00 8.00
5. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 16.549 7.00 7.00
6. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.719 6.00 6.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 17.016 5.00 5.00
8. SANDERS, TAEGAN BROCK, TX 17.041 4.00 4.00
9. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.093 3.00 3.00
10. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 17.178 2.00 2.00
11. HICE, TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.265 1.00 1.00
12. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 17.431 0.00 0.00
13. HITT, AUDREY BELTON, TX 17.447 0.00 0.00
14. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 17.487 0.00 0.00
15. LIMBAUGH, DAKOTA BLUM, TX 17.681 0.00 0.00
16. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 17.814 0.00 0.00
17. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 17.897 0.00 0.00
18. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 18.147 0.00 0.00
19. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 18.170 0.00 0.00
20. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 18.220 0.00 0.00
21. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 18.685 0.00 0.00
22. BOWER, LEILA STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.544 0.00 0.00
23. OSBURN, KILYN LIPAN, TX 21.410 0.00 0.00
24. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 21.856 0.00 0.00
25. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 21.863 0.00 0.00
26. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 22.307 0.00 0.00
27. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.307 0.00 0.00
28. SULLIVAN, CHLOE GRANBURY, TX 41.029 0.00 0.00
29. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 3.980 10.00 10.00
2. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.160 9.00 9.00
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 4.520 8.00 8.00
4. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 4.560 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 5.090 6.00 6.00
6. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.450 5.00 5.00
7. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 11.370 10.00 10.00
2. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 12.360 9.00 9.00
3. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 13.770 8.00 8.00
4. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.470 7.00 7.00
5. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 16.570 6.00 6.00
6. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 17.350 5.00 5.00
7. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.660 4.00 4.00
8. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 25.480 3.00 3.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARISH, DENTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.770 10.00 10.00
2. RANLY -JP, COLTON , 21.140 0.00 0.00
3. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 22.590 9.00 9.00
4. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.140 8.00 8.00
5. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 32.910 7.00 7.00
6. ANDERSON - JP, TRACE , 45.770 0.00 0.00
7. PERRY -JP, BILLY , 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAILIFF, BLU BURNET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LONG, HADLEY TEAGUE, TX 2.590 10.00 10.00
2. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.750 9.00 9.00
3. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 3.180 8.00 8.00
4. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 6.040 7.00 7.00
5. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 21.520 6.00 6.00
6. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. EDENS, RYLIE , 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. JANICEK, EMMA GEORGETOWN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 9.700 10.00 10.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE , 9.910 0.00 0.00
3. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 10.920 9.00 9.00
4. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 10.970 8.00 8.00
5. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 11.050 7.00 7.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 13.620 6.00 6.00
7. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 15.250 5.00 5.00
8. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 16.990 4.00 4.00
9. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 17.080 3.00 3.00
10. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 21.220 2.00 2.00
JR BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 55.0 10.00 10.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.976 10.00 10.00
2. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 21.470 9.00 9.00
3. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 21.568 8.00 8.00
4. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 21.670 7.00 7.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE , 21.745 0.00 0.00
6. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 21.856 6.00 6.00
7. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 22.001 5.00 5.00
8. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 22.128 4.00 4.00
9. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 22.352 3.00 3.00
10. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.725 2.00 2.00
11. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 23.115 1.00 1.00
12. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 23.387 0.00 0.00
13. BOWER, LEILA STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.157 0.00 0.00
14. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 24.338 0.00 0.00
15. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 24.368 0.00 0.00
16. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 24.862 0.00 0.00
17. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 26.333 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 27.178 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.391 0.00 0.00
20. LIMBAUGH, DAKOTA BLUM, TX 31.198 0.00 0.00
21. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
22. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
23. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
24. HICE, TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
25. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 8.820 10.00 10.00
2. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 8.820 10.00 10.00
3. PARISH, DENTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.810 9.00 9.00
4. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 9.810 9.00 9.00
5. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.450 8.00 8.00
6. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.450 8.00 8.00
7. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 12.150 7.00 7.00
8. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 12.150 7.00 7.00
9. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
15. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
16. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
17. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
18. SANDERS, TAEGAN BROCK, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
19. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
20. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
21. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
22. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.150 10.00 10.00
2. PARISH, DENTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.150 10.00 10.00
3. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 30.310 9.00 9.00
4. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.310 9.00 9.00
5. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
6. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. BRUCE, KADE ITALY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. BAUMEISTER, DECLAN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. TRAILOR, COOPER HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. TRAILOR, DELLON HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00