Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(09/18/2021-Hamilton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(Hamilton)
BAREBACK ON STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CLAXTON, LAYN WEST, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.064 10.00 10.00
2. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 16.380 9.00 9.00
3. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 16.392 8.00 8.00
4. OSBURN, KILYN LIPAN, TX 16.642 7.00 7.00
5. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.728 6.00 6.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.729 5.00 5.00
7. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 16.751 4.00 4.00
8. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 17.035 3.00 3.00
9. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 17.040 2.00 2.00
10. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 17.084 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.158 0.00 0.00
12. SANDERS, TAEGAN BROCK, TX 17.306 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.409 0.00 0.00
14. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 17.412 0.00 0.00
15. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 17.544 0.00 0.00
16. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 17.636 0.00 0.00
17. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 17.821 0.00 0.00
18. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 18.019 0.00 0.00
19. BOWER, LEILA STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.060 0.00 0.00
20. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 18.530 0.00 0.00
21. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 18.880 0.00 0.00
22. HICE, TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.521 0.00 0.00
23. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 21.813 0.00 0.00
24. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 22.508 0.00 0.00
25. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 22.880 0.00 0.00
26. HITT, AUDREY BELTON, TX 22.995 0.00 0.00
27. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 23.722 0.00 0.00
28. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 27.166 0.00 0.00
29. SULLIVAN, CHLOE GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.730 10.00 10.00
2. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 5.390 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 5.510 8.00 8.00
4. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.660 7.00 7.00
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
6. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. PERRY, BILLY CHEROKEE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.360 10.00 10.00
2. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.370 9.00 9.00
3. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 14.010 8.00 8.00
4. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 14.780 7.00 7.00
5. MCGREGOR, BRAZOS HAMILTON, TX 15.510 6.00 6.00
6. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 16.790 5.00 5.00
7. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 18.180 4.00 4.00
8. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARISH, DENTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.150 10.00 10.00
2. JANECKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 21.740 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON - JP, TRACE , 31.550 0.00 0.00
4. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 37.340 8.00 8.00
5. RANLY -JP, COLTON , 60.700 0.00 0.00
6. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. PERRY -JP, BILLY , 999.999 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAILIFF, BLU BURNET, TX 3.881 10.00 10.00
2. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PAYNE, RYLEE BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.620 10.00 10.00
2. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 2.760 9.00 9.00
3. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 4.380 8.00 8.00
4. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 9.140 7.00 7.00
5. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
6. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. LONG, HADLEY TEAGUE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. JANICEK, EMMA GEORGETOWN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 8.730 10.00 10.00
2. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 11.100 9.00 9.00
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 11.570 8.00 8.00
4. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 12.120 7.00 7.00
5. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 12.460 6.00 6.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 12.710 5.00 5.00
7. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 13.920 4.00 4.00
8. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 15.040 3.00 3.00
9. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 22.019 10.00 10.00
2. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 22.239 9.00 9.00
3. STEWARD, LILY FAIRFIELD, TX 22.718 8.00 8.00
4. TOMLINSON, KYE COMANCHE, TX 22.912 7.00 7.00
5. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 23.063 6.00 6.00
6. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.153 5.00 5.00
7. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 23.242 4.00 4.00
8. MCGREGOR, HALEY HAMILTON, TX 23.400 3.00 3.00
9. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 24.104 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.537 1.00 1.00
11. SIEMS, BRINLEY VALLEY MILLS, TX 24.924 0.00 0.00
12. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 26.550 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 27.037 0.00 0.00
14. DURFEY, HADLEY DENNIS, TX 27.157 0.00 0.00
15. GILLIGAN, SARAH MAY, TX 27.817 0.00 0.00
16. BOWER, LEILA STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.920 0.00 0.00
17. HELTON, SADIE TOLAR, TX 28.139 0.00 0.00
18. BARNETT, PAIGE CARLSBAD, TX 28.284 0.00 0.00
19. CANDELLA, KARLI BLUFF DALE, TX 28.354 0.00 0.00
20. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.472 0.00 0.00
21. BEDNARZ, AUSTIN CRAWFORD, TX 40.543 0.00 0.00
22. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 43.289 0.00 0.00
23. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
24. HICE, TAYLOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARISH, DENTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.920 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 6.920 10.00 10.00
3. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 12.210 9.00 9.00
4. SANDERS, TAEGAN BROCK, TX 12.210 9.00 9.00
5. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.220 8.00 8.00
6. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.220 8.00 8.00
7. CHAMPION, MONTANA BUFFALO, TX 20.880 7.00 7.00
8. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 20.880 7.00 7.00
9. MCDONALD, HUNTER CAMP VERDE, TX 21.250 6.00 6.00
10. TURNER, JANIE LAMPASAS, TX 21.250 6.00 6.00
11. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
15. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
16. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
17. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
18. JACKSON, TYLER HICO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
19. SEARS, CASEN DUBLIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
20. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
21. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TRAILOR, COOPER HAMILTON, TX 11.520 10.00 10.00
2. TRAILOR, DELLON HAMILTON, TX 11.520 10.00 10.00
3. BRUCE, HAZE STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.960 9.00 9.00
4. PARISH, DENTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.960 9.00 9.00
5. RANLY, COLTON LOTT, TX 48.180 8.00 8.00
6. BRUCE, KADE ITALY, TX 48.180 8.00 8.00
7. FOEGELLE, PAISLEY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. SANDSTROM, CADE COMFORT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. BAUMEISTER, DECLAN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. ANDERSON, TRACE GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00