Event Leaders Listing for Region 10


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAZE BRUCE STEPHENVILLE 89.00
2. DENTON PARISH MINERAL WELLS 89.00
3. DELLON TRAILOR HAMILTON 73.00
4. COOPER TRAILOR HAMILTON 73.00
5. TRACE ANDERSON GATESVILLE 58.00
6. PAISLEY FOEGELLE LOTT 57.00
7. CADE SANDSTROM COMFORT 57.00
8. COLTON RANLY LOTT 45.00
9. KADE BRUCE ITALY 45.00
10. KOLTER JACKSON STEPHENVILLE 40.00
11. STERLING ANDREWS LLANO 29.00
12. DECLAN BAUMEISTER GOLDTHWAITE 20.00
13. CLANCY WILLIAMSON STEPHENVILLE 14.00
14. HOUSTON SALINAS STEPHENVILLE 14.00
15. BRAZOS MCGREGOR HAMILTON 9.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLTON RANLY LOTT 54.00
2. SHAE COLLIER MILANO 54.00
3. LIAM SWAN HUBBARD 50.00
4. TAEGAN SANDERS BROCK 50.00
5. CHLOE POWELL WEATHERFORD 49.00
6. DENTON PARISH MINERAL WELLS 49.00
7. STERLING ANDREWS LLANO 46.00
8. RYLEE PAYNE BUCKHOLTS 46.00
9. HUNTER LAWRENCE COMANCHE 46.00
10. ABBEY LAWRENCE COMANCHE 46.00
11. JOLIE SMITH STEPHENVILLE 43.00
12. CASEN SEARS DUBLIN 43.00
13. KASON PRINCE STEPHENVILLE 43.00
14. TYLER JACKSON HICO 43.00
15. BRAZOS MCGREGOR HAMILTON 42.00
16. HALEY MCGREGOR HAMILTON 42.00
17. WORTH EVANS BURNET 40.00
18. KYE TOMLINSON COMANCHE 40.00
19. BILLY PERRY CHEROKEE 40.00
20. TRACE ANDERSON GATESVILLE 40.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYE TOMLINSON COMANCHE 84.00
2. WORTH EVANS BURNET 80.00
3. SYDNI RAE JONES BRADY 66.00
4. CHLOE POWELL WEATHERFORD 63.00
5. LILY STEWARD FAIRFIELD 46.00
6. HADLEY DURFEY DENNIS 42.00
7. JANIE TURNER LAMPASAS 39.00
8. PAISLEY FOEGELLE LOTT 30.00
9. CASEN SEARS DUBLIN 29.00
10. HALEY MCGREGOR HAMILTON 28.00
11. BRYNN WELLS STEPHENVILLE 25.00
12. TERA TYLER STEPHENVILLE 24.00
13. PAIGE BARNETT CARLSBAD 18.00
14. AUSTIN BEDNARZ CRAWFORD 16.00
15. KATELYNN JONES STEPHENVILLE 10.00
16. MADDISON HAMMOND STEPHENVILLE 10.00
17. JOLIE SMITH STEPHENVILLE 7.00
18. ABBEY LAWRENCE COMANCHE 6.00
19. SHAE COLLIER MILANO 5.00
20. CORLEY TILSON COVINGTON 4.00
JR BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ETHAN DEEDS MULLIN 10.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORLEY TILSON COVINGTON 91.50
2. SYDNI RAE JONES BRADY 86.50
3. PAIGE EMMONS FAIRFIELD 84.00
4. SHAE COLLIER MILANO 82.00
5. LILY STEWARD FAIRFIELD 56.00
6. PAISLEY FOEGELLE LOTT 56.00
7. AUSTIN BEDNARZ CRAWFORD 56.00
8. KARLI CANDELLA BLUFF DALE 40.00
9. BRINLEY SIEMS VALLEY MILLS 27.00
10. EMMA JANICEK HOLLAND 18.00
GIRLS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY LONG TEAGUE 79.00
2. RYLEE PAYNE BUCKHOLTS 74.00
3. KYE TOMLINSON COMANCHE 58.00
4. CORLEY TILSON COVINGTON 51.00
5. CASEN SEARS DUBLIN 39.00
6. EMMA JANICEK HOLLAND 33.00
7. PAISLEY FOEGELLE LOTT 32.00
8. KARLI CANDELLA BLUFF DALE 22.00
9. SHAE COLLIER MILANO 17.00
10. LILY STEWARD FAIRFIELD 9.00
11. PAIGE EMMONS FAIRFIELD 8.00
12. JOLIE SMITH STEPHENVILLE 6.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ETHAN DEEDS MULLIN 57.00
2. BLU BAILIFF BURNET 52.00
3. COLTON RANLY LOTT 51.00
4. HAZE BRUCE STEPHENVILLE 44.00
5. LIAM SWAN HUBBARD 25.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DENTON PARISH MINERAL WELLS 95.00
2. KASON PRINCE STEPHENVILLE 83.00
3. LIAM SWAN HUBBARD 68.00
4. DRAKE JANECKA GRANDVIEW 54.00
5. TYLER JACKSON HICO 51.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DRAKE JANECKA GRANDVIEW 97.00
2. TRACE ANDERSON GATESVILLE 81.00
3. BRAZOS MCGREGOR HAMILTON 75.00
4. HUNTER MCDONALD CAMP VERDE 53.00
5. DENTON PARISH MINERAL WELLS 49.00
6. KOLTER JACKSON STEPHENVILLE 37.00
7. LIAM SWAN HUBBARD 36.00
8. COLTON RANLY LOTT 35.00
9. HAZE BRUCE STEPHENVILLE 26.00
BOYS BRKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAZE BRUCE STEPHENVILLE 77.00
2. TRACE ANDERSON GATESVILLE 57.00
3. HOUSTON SALINAS STEPHENVILLE 49.00
4. HUNTER LAWRENCE COMANCHE 49.00
5. BILLY PERRY CHEROKEE 44.00
6. MONTANA CHAMPION BUFFALO 37.00
7. ETHAN DEEDS MULLIN 29.00
8. COLTON RANLY LOTT 28.00
9. STERLING ANDREWS LLANO 24.00
10. BRAZOS MCGREGOR HAMILTON 17.00
11. JACK MURRAY COOPER 14.00
12. HUNTER MCDONALD CAMP VERDE 6.00
13. KOLTER JACKSON STEPHENVILLE 5.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SYDNI RAE JONES BRADY 93.00
2. HADLEY DURFEY DENNIS 75.00
3. CORLEY TILSON COVINGTON 59.00
4. KILYN OSBURN LIPAN 51.00
5. PAISLEY FOEGELLE LOTT 47.00
6. CHLOE POWELL WEATHERFORD 43.00
7. AUSTIN BEDNARZ CRAWFORD 37.00
8. MARLI DONEGAN PERRIN 35.00
9. JANIE TURNER LAMPASAS 34.00
10. PAIGE EMMONS FAIRFIELD 34.00
11. WORTH EVANS BURNET 26.00
12. ABBEY LAWRENCE COMANCHE 18.00
13. KARLI CANDELLA BLUFF DALE 17.00
14. JOLIE SMITH STEPHENVILLE 15.00
15. BRYNN WELLS STEPHENVILLE 13.00
16. TAYLOR HICE STEPHENVILLE 13.00
17. KATELYNN JONES STEPHENVILLE 12.00
18. MADDISON HAMMOND STEPHENVILLE 9.00
19. AUDREY HITT BELTON 8.00
20. TERA TYLER STEPHENVILLE 6.00
BAREBACK ON STEERS
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAYN CLAXTON WEST 10.00