Scores Listing for 23-24 RODEO #2(09/10/2023-GRAHAM)

Scores Listing for 23-24 RODEO #2(GRAHAM)
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CHANDLER, WESTEN IREDELL, TX 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. FLINN, TRISTON HICO, TX 59.0 9.00 9.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BENNETT, LANDREE BLUM, TX 2.530 9.50 9.50
2. DARPHIN, KYNDRA CARNEY, OK 2.530 9.50 9.50
3. PROBST, QUINCY POOLVILLE, TX 2.720 8.00 8.00
4. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE, TX 2.840 7.00 7.00
5. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 3.020 6.00 6.00
6. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 3.500 5.00 5.00
7. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 3.580 4.00 4.00
8. WHITE, KAMERYN IREDELL, TX 3.620 3.00 3.00
9. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.890 2.00 2.00
10. BAILEY, CAMERON BURKBURNETT, TX 5.340 1.00 1.00
11. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.870 0.00 0.00
12. AKINS, JADIN PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LAWLEY, HAILEY CALLISBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ALVES, HANYELLE DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHAMBLES, TAGAN MAGARGEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FUGATE, PAISLEE BURKBURNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WADDINGTON, REATA SEYMOUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MEEKS, MEREDITHE QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CAGLE, MAYCEE SUNSET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HUDGENS, CANVAS NEWCASTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HURST, KAILEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JEFFERIES, HAYDEN POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TAYLOR, EMILY LAKE KIOWA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MUTH, KYNZINGTON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PROBST, QUEALY POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. DABNEY, PRESLEA BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WATSON, BAILEY TIOGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BURNEY, JACEE ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. REED, BRILEE SEYMOUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BROUGH, RHYAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CASTLE, KINLEY MARLOW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WESCOTT, CHANNING DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. SEARS, HENLEY SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BUNERO, PAIGE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RHODES, DUSTY SANGER, TX 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. JACKSON, COLT KELLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. VILLA, JESUS WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SIMS, TRISTAN SHAMROCK, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RASMUSSEN, KOUPER ALVORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MITCHELL, JACK WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. TRAMMELL, MECATE PERRIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, COLTON BOYD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. LEE, CUTTER JAYTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. LEE, NOAH AZLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 11.020 10.00 10.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.700 9.00 9.00
3. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 14.270 8.00 8.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 14.540 7.00 7.00
5. BARRETT, DYLAN SANTO, TX 14.580 6.00 6.00
6. BUNERO, SEAN WEATHERFORD, TX 16.560 5.00 5.00
7. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 17.790 4.00 4.00
8. WINTERS, RANCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.320 3.00 3.00
9. HODGES, KADE CISCO, TX 19.010 2.00 2.00
10. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 22.880 1.00 1.00
11. COWDREY, COLLIER MILLSAP, TX 23.060 0.00 0.00
12. REED, BRENN SEYMOUR, TX 24.820 0.00 0.00
13. BOURLAND, LEVI SEYMOUR, TX 36.640 0.00 0.00
14. PARISH, DENTON PERRIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HINDMAN, LUKE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FUGATE, BRAYDEN BURKBURNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DARNALL, HOYT DE LEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRAZILE, TRESTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PATTEN, CASH NEWHOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BURNEY, CUTTER ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EDDINS, MITCHELL PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HILL, NATE ALVORD, TX 79.0 10.00 10.00
2. STOUT, JASE DECATUR, TX 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 71.0 8.00 8.00
4. OUZTS, DYLAN LARUE, TX 63.0 7.00 7.00
5. SWEAT, CONNER IREDELL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. NEWMAN, CLANCEY REGION II, 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. TURNER, BARRETT BOYD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUTH, KYNZINGTON WEATHERFORD, TX 17.131 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN IREDELL, TX 17.284 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, FELICITY DECATUR, TX 17.463 8.00 8.00
4. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 17.495 7.00 7.00
5. SPENCE, HADLEY VENUS, TX 17.511 6.00 6.00
6. TROSPER, TANA PONDER, TX 17.638 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, BAYLER NOCONA, TX 17.660 4.00 4.00
8. ALEXANDER, PIPER QUINLAN, TX 17.680 3.00 3.00
9. GORHAM, TEAGAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 17.774 2.00 2.00
10. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.790 1.00 1.00
11. BOWLES, TRISTAN GAINESVILLE, TX 17.809 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, KAYMI ODESSA, TX 17.842 0.00 0.00
13. THEURER, HALEIGH CELINA, TX 17.852 0.00 0.00
14. HODNETT, CATHLEEN CRESSON, TX 17.855 0.00 0.00
15. BRANCH, STORMI WEATHERFORD, TX 17.865 0.00 0.00
16. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.888 0.00 0.00
17. SIMS, KARA MINERAL WELLS, TX 17.938 0.00 0.00
18. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.978 0.00 0.00
19. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 17.985 0.00 0.00
20. BYARS, ADDISON BRIDGEPORT, TX 18.081 0.00 0.00
21. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 18.099 0.00 0.00
22. FUGATE, PAISLEE BURKBURNETT, TX 18.144 0.00 0.00
23. COX, CHARLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 18.145 0.00 0.00
24. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.160 0.00 0.00
25. HUNT, ASHLEY ALVORD, TX 18.162 0.00 0.00
26. RAYE, ADDISON KRUM, TX 18.165 0.00 0.00
27. KELLY, MAYA SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.220 0.00 0.00
28. HARTMANN, JOSIE GRAHAM, TX 18.289 0.00 0.00
29. SCRIBNER, HEVENLI AZLE, TX 18.461 0.00 0.00
30. POTTER, ELIZABETH MIDLAND, TX 18.527 0.00 0.00
31. BUTLER, MADISON MANSFIELD, TX 18.541 0.00 0.00
32. MCCRACKEN, KILEY NOCONA, TX 18.674 0.00 0.00
33. VEAZEY, MORGAN GRANBURY, TX 18.682 0.00 0.00
34. GRIFFIN, BRIAR HOLLIDAY, TX 19.021 0.00 0.00
35. BEARD, MADAILEIN ALBANY, TX 19.353 0.00 0.00
36. LAWLEY, HAILEY CALLISBURG, TX 19.603 0.00 0.00
37. FOUCHE, ARWEN KRUM, TX 19.745 0.00 0.00
38. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 20.037 0.00 0.00
39. JACKSON, PAIGE HERMLEIGH, TX 20.386 0.00 0.00
40. MCCLENDON, CALI FRISCO, TX 20.454 0.00 0.00
41. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 20.597 0.00 0.00
42. GAMBLE, AVERY ALEDO, TX 21.386 0.00 0.00
43. GUERRA, ADISYN VERNON, TX 21.593 0.00 0.00
44. BENNETT, LANDREE BLUM, TX 22.513 0.00 0.00
45. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.930 0.00 0.00
46. BURNEY, JACEE ADRIAN, TX 23.444 0.00 0.00
47. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 23.757 0.00 0.00
48. CASTLE, KINLEY MARLOW, OK 24.129 0.00 0.00
49. MEEKS, MEREDITHE QUANAH, TX 26.918 0.00 0.00
50. BUCHANAN, KAYLEE SPRINGTOWN, TX 28.822 0.00 0.00
51. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. YEARY, TYANN RISING STAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. BOAZ, HAYLEE DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. JEFFERIES, HAYDEN POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. KEHOE, MCKENNA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, KAMERYN IREDELL, TX 6.760 10.00 10.00
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 7.400 9.00 9.00
3. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 7.750 8.00 8.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE BLUM, TX 7.940 7.00 7.00
5. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 7.950 6.00 6.00
6. CASTLE, KINLEY MARLOW, OK 8.010 5.00 5.00
7. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 8.040 4.00 4.00
8. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 8.050 3.00 3.00
9. WADDINGTON, REATA SEYMOUR, TX 8.370 2.00 2.00
10. FUGATE, PAISLEE BURKBURNETT, TX 8.520 1.00 1.00
11. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.890 0.00 0.00
12. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 8.930 0.00 0.00
13. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 8.930 0.00 0.00
14. MEEKS, MEREDITHE QUANAH, TX 8.980 0.00 0.00
15. JEFFERIES, HAYDEN POOLVILLE, TX 9.170 0.00 0.00
16. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 12.760 0.00 0.00
17. LAWLEY, HAILEY CALLISBURG, TX 13.190 0.00 0.00
18. GUERRA, ADISYN VERNON, TX 17.120 0.00 0.00
19. BAILEY, CAMERON BURKBURNETT, TX 17.640 0.00 0.00
20. MUTH, KYNZINGTON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILSON, ANDI BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SPENCE, HADLEY VENUS, TX 20.699 10.00 10.00
2. GORHAM, TEAGAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 20.863 9.00 9.00
3. SCRIBNER, HEVENLI AZLE, TX 20.931 8.00 8.00
4. TROSPER, TANA PONDER, TX 21.370 7.00 7.00
5. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 21.576 6.00 6.00
6. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.677 5.00 5.00
7. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 22.079 4.00 4.00
8. JEFFERIES, HAYDEN POOLVILLE, TX 22.295 3.00 3.00
9. JONES, KAYMI ODESSA, TX 23.194 2.00 2.00
10. FOUCHE, ARWEN KRUM, TX 23.943 1.00 1.00
11. YEARY, TYANN RISING STAR, TX 24.698 0.00 0.00
12. POTTER, ELIZABETH MIDLAND, TX 24.805 0.00 0.00
13. FUGATE, PAISLEE BURKBURNETT, TX 26.011 0.00 0.00
14. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 26.244 0.00 0.00
15. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.489 0.00 0.00
16. MEEKS, MEREDITHE QUANAH, TX 26.611 0.00 0.00
17. LAWLEY, HAILEY CALLISBURG, TX 26.661 0.00 0.00
18. VEAZEY, MORGAN GRANBURY, TX 26.751 0.00 0.00
19. BEARD, MADAILEIN ALBANY, TX 28.353 0.00 0.00
20. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 31.348 0.00 0.00
21. CASTLE, KINLEY MARLOW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BOAZ, HAYLEE DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JACKSON, PAIGE HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COWDREY, COLLIER MILLSAP, TX 6.330 10.00 10.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 4.390 10.00 10.00
2. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 4.390 10.00 10.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 5.190 9.00 9.00
4. ROUSE, BROCK PONDER, TX 5.190 9.00 9.00
5. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.050 8.00 8.00
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 6.050 8.00 8.00
7. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.110 7.00 7.00
8. WINTERS, RANCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.110 7.00 7.00
9. BRAZILE, TRESTON DECATUR, TX 7.610 6.00 6.00
10. PARISH, DENTON PERRIN, TX 7.610 6.00 6.00
11. KLEINHANS, CONLEY MONTAGUE, TX 9.580 5.00 5.00
12. BOURLAND, LEVI SEYMOUR, TX 9.580 5.00 5.00
13. DENHAM, KELTON , 10.390 4.00 4.00
14. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 10.390 4.00 4.00
15. RICHEY, CASON SUNSET, TX 11.020 3.00 3.00
16. COX, BELDEN WEATHERFORD, TX 11.020 3.00 3.00
17. BURNEY, CUTTER ADRIAN, TX 11.130 2.00 2.00
18. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 11.130 2.00 2.00
19. THOMPSON, TREVOR MUNDAY, TX 11.220 1.00 1.00
20. SIMS, BROGAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 11.220 1.00 1.00
21. HELTON, HUNTER TOLAR, TX 11.370 0.00 0.00
22. PITTMAN, TRIPP LIPAN, TX 11.370 0.00 0.00
23. PROBST, QUINCY POOLVILLE, TX 11.620 0.00 0.00
24. PROBST, QUEALY POOLVILLE, TX 11.620 0.00 0.00
25. ECHOLS, JETT CADDO, TX 12.070 0.00 0.00
26. DARNALL, HOYT DE LEON, TX 12.070 0.00 0.00
27. BROUGH, RHYAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.240 0.00 0.00
28. HOOTEN, RJ WEATHERFORD, TX 16.240 0.00 0.00
29. ASHKAR, KELBY BOWIE, TX 17.260 0.00 0.00
30. WESCOTT, CANNAN DUBLIN, TX 17.260 0.00 0.00
31. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 18.850 0.00 0.00
32. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 18.850 0.00 0.00
33. HARTMANN, JOSIE GRAHAM, TX 20.220 0.00 0.00
34. HUDGENS, CANVAS NEWCASTLE, TX 20.220 0.00 0.00
35. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WESCOTT, CHANNING DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BROWN, EVAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HERNANDEZ, BRYAN DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. COWDREY, COLLIER MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. FUGATE, BRAYDEN BURKBURNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FUGATE, PAISLEE BURKBURNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. NAIL, JACK ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BARRETT, DYLAN SANTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. PENNELL, CANYON PEASTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. JACKSON, KOLTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MCKEEVER, JARED WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. TALLEY, TRYPP LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. DASILVA, LANDON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. MITCHELL, JACK WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. MORROW, LAYTON GAINESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. PEDIGO, JACE PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. ROGERS, BLAKE BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. SAME, KALEB BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. HALL, KASH GRAFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. ALTUM, CARSON GRAFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. WHITE, KAMERYN IREDELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. HOLTZ, DEEGAN DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00