Event Leaders Listing for Region 3


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DENTON PARISH PERRIN 59.50
2. TRESTON BRAZILE DECATUR 59.50
3. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW 59.00
4. KYLER KANADY BRECKENRIDGE 59.00
5. BROCK ROUSE PONDER 48.00
6. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR 48.00
7. KELTON DENHAM 42.00
8. WYATT HOWELL GODLEY 42.00
9. HUNTER HELTON TOLAR 39.50
10. TRIPP PITTMAN LIPAN 39.50
11. BELDEN COX WEATHERFORD 35.50
12. RANCE WINTERS STEPHENVILLE 36.00
13. RYDER VOLF STEPHENVILLE 36.00
14. CASON RICHEY SUNSET 35.50
15. TREVOR THOMPSON MUNDAY 31.50
16. BROGAN SIMS MINERAL WELLS 31.50
17. BRYAN HERNANDEZ DECATUR 30.00
18. CONLEY KLEINHANS MONTAGUE 26.00
19. CANNAN WESCOTT DUBLIN 23.00
20. KELBY ASHKAR BOWIE 23.00
21. COLLIER COWDREY MILLSAP 19.00
22. DYLAN BARRETT SANTO 19.00
23. QUINCY PROBST POOLVILLE 18.00
24. QUEALY PROBST POOLVILLE 18.00
25. CHANNING WESCOTT DUBLIN 14.00
26. EVAN BROWN GRANBURY 14.00
27. JETT ECHOLS CADDO 14.00
28. HOYT DARNALL DE LEON 14.00
29. CANYON PENNELL PEASTER 13.00
30. KOLTER JACKSON STEPHENVILLE 13.00
31. TRYPP TALLEY LIPAN 12.00
32. JARED MCKEEVER WEATHERFORD 12.00
33. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 11.00
34. COEN CARROLL STEPHENVILLE 11.00
35. CANVAS HUDGENS NEWCASTLE 9.00
36. JOSIE HARTMANN GRAHAM 9.00
37. JAKE SHELTON KRUM 9.00
38. JACE PEDIGO PILOT POINT 7.00
39. LAYTON MORROW GAINESVILLE 7.00
40. KALEB SAME BOYD 5.00
41. BLAKE ROGERS BOYD 5.00
42. LEVI BOURLAND SEYMOUR 5.00
43. JACK MITCHELL WEATHERFORD 4.00
44. LANDON DASILVA STEPHENVILLE 4.00
45. HARLEE PACKARD MINERAL WELLS 4.00
46. RJ HOOTEN WEATHERFORD 4.00
47. WALKER PARKEY WEATHERFORD 3.00
48. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE 3.00
49. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 2.00
50. DALTON MEEKS QUANAH 2.00
51. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE 2.00
52. CUTTER BURNEY ADRIAN 2.00
53. ROXY FITZGERALD STEPHENVILLE 1.00
54. TAYGAN BERTSCH STEPHENVILLE 1.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAKE SHELTON KRUM 70.00
2. COLLIER COWDREY MILLSAP 28.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. HEVENLI SCRIBNER AZLE 73.00
2. LAUREL ALLRED BRIDGEPORT 69.00
3. HADLEY SPENCE VENUS 62.00
4. TANA TROSPER PONDER 53.00
5. KYNZI CALLAWAY LIPAN 47.00
6. KALLI MCCOY GOLDTHWAITE 32.00
7. TEAGAN GORHAM MINERAL WELLS 32.00
8. HAYDEN JEFFERIES POOLVILLE 24.00
9. ROXY FITZGERALD STEPHENVILLE 23.00
10. MORGAN VEAZEY GRANBURY 21.00
11. CAYLEE POPE NARA VISA 18.00
12. ELIZABETH POTTER MIDLAND 13.00
13. ELLA MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 13.00
14. PAISLEE FUGATE BURKBURNETT 13.00
15. HAILEY LAWLEY CALLISBURG 11.00
16. KAYMI JONES ODESSA 10.00
17. TESS EGENBACHER BELLEVUE 9.00
18. MADAILEIN BEARD ALBANY 8.00
19. GRACIE CHRISTENSEN WHITESBORO 6.00
20. LANDREE BENNETT BLUM 4.00
21. KINLEY CASTLE MARLOW 3.00
22. ARWEN FOUCHE KRUM 3.00
23. AUBREY WILKERSON ARGYLE 2.00
24. TYANN YEARY RISING STAR 1.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLI AUTREY ABILENE 95.00
2. KAMERYN WHITE IREDELL 91.00
3. KINLEY CASTLE MARLOW 42.00
4. KYNZI CALLAWAY LIPAN 40.00
5. SYDNEY VALENTINO BURLESON 38.00
6. PAISLEE FUGATE BURKBURNETT 37.00
7. GEORGIA SHIELDS LUBBOCK 36.00
8. REATA WADDINGTON SEYMOUR 28.00
9. LAUREL ALLRED BRIDGEPORT 27.50
10. KELLYANNA DOSTER LEVELLAND 24.00
11. ROXY FITZGERALD STEPHENVILLE 23.00
12. LANDREE BENNETT BLUM 19.50
13. ANDI WILSON BOYD 16.00
14. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 16.00
15. KYNZINGTON MUTH WEATHERFORD 8.00
16. HAYDEN JEFFERIES POOLVILLE 8.00
17. HAILEY LAWLEY CALLISBURG 1.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. PIPER ALEXANDER QUINLAN 68.00
2. KYNZINGTON MUTH WEATHERFORD 48.00
3. TANA TROSPER PONDER 43.00
4. BRECKYN TIPPEN KRUM 42.00
5. FELICITY MARTIN DECATUR 40.00
6. KAMERYN WHITE IREDELL 38.00
7. CHARLI SNOW NOCONA 33.00
8. RHYAN BROUGH STEPHENVILLE 33.00
9. HADLEY SPENCE VENUS 28.00
10. ADDISON BYARS BRIDGEPORT 24.00
11. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 21.00
12. ASHLEY HUNT ALVORD 17.00
13. HALEIGH THEURER CELINA 17.00
14. MORGAN VEAZEY GRANBURY 13.00
15. PAISLEE FUGATE BURKBURNETT 13.00
16. LANDREE BENNETT BLUM 10.00
17. CATHLEEN HODNETT CRESSON 10.00
18. KINLEY CASTLE MARLOW 8.00
19. TEAGAN GORHAM MINERAL WELLS 8.00
20. CHARLEY COX WEATHERFORD 8.00
21. TRISTAN BOWLES GAINESVILLE 6.00
22. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE 5.00
23. BAYLER SMITH NOCONA 4.00
24. ELIZABETH POTTER MIDLAND 3.00
25. ROXY FITZGERALD STEPHENVILLE 3.00
26. RHESE BROUGH STEPHENVILLE 3.00
27. KAYLEE BUCHANAN SPRINGTOWN 2.00
28. ELLA MCCOY STEPHENVILLE 1.00
29. JACEE BURNEY ADRIAN 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER LANE KELLER 85.50
2. NATE HILL ALVORD 66.00
3. JASE STOUT DECATUR 35.50
4. DYLAN OUZTS LARUE 14.00
Reining CH
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUINCY PROBST POOLVILLE 30.00
2. HAILEY LAWLEY CALLISBURG 27.50
3. QUEALY PROBST POOLVILLE 25.50
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAURYN KATE ROBERSON MINERAL WELLS 91.50
2. TAYLOR BUDGE BOYD 64.00
3. PRESLIE GREEN PERRIN 19.50
4. ADDISON ALLEN WEATHERFORD 9.00
5. HAYDEN JEFFERIES POOLVILLE 9.00
6. KATE ALLEN WEATHERFORD 8.00
7. HAILEY LAWLEY CALLISBURG 8.00
8. KAYLEE BUCHANAN SPRINGTOWN 8.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 69.00
2. RANCE WINTERS STEPHENVILLE 57.00
3. DYLAN BARRETT SANTO 52.50
4. TAYGAN BERTSCH STEPHENVILLE 50.00
5. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW 46.00
6. WYATT HARRIS SAN ANGELO 45.00
7. JAKE SHELTON KRUM 44.00
8. DENTON PARISH PERRIN 34.50
9. TRESTON BRAZILE DECATUR 32.00
10. BRENN REED SEYMOUR 20.00
11. LEVI BOURLAND SEYMOUR 19.00
12. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE 14.00
13. HOYT DARNALL DE LEON 13.00
14. SEAN BUNERO WEATHERFORD 12.00
15. MITCHELL EDDINS PILOT POINT 12.00
16. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 8.50
17. DALTON MEEKS QUANAH 9.00
18. LUKE HINDMAN WEATHERFORD 5.50
19. KADE HODGES CISCO 4.00
20. COLLIER COWDREY MILLSAP 2.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JESUS VILLA WEATHERFORD 56.00
2. DUSTY RHODES SANGER 45.50
3. NOAH LEE AZLE 42.00
4. COLTON PHILLIPS BOYD 32.00
5. JACK MITCHELL WEATHERFORD 24.00
6. TRISTAN SIMS SHAMROCK 18.50
7. MECATE TRAMMELL PERRIN 16.00
8. COLT JACKSON KELLER 16.00
9. CAMERON TUNE PERRIN 13.50
10. JOHN CRIMBER 9.50
11. COOPER ADAMS FORT WORTH 8.50
12. CUTTER LEE JAYTON 8.50
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHANNING WESCOTT DUBLIN 42.00
2. ALLYE STARK BELLEVUE 39.00
3. LANDREE BENNETT BLUM 36.50
4. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 33.50
5. CEEGAN AKINS SANGER 32.00
6. KAMERYN WHITE IREDELL 29.50
7. QUEALY PROBST POOLVILLE 24.00
8. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE 24.00
9. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 21.00
10. CAYLEE AKINS SANGER 20.00
11. GEORGIA SHIELDS LUBBOCK 19.00
12. RHESE BROUGH STEPHENVILLE 19.00
13. CHEYENNE HARRIS SAN ANGELO 17.50
14. PRESLEA DABNEY BRECKENRIDGE 17.00
15. QUINCY PROBST POOLVILLE 16.00
16. KALLI CRISWELL MASON 15.50
17. ALLI AUTREY ABILENE 15.00
18. HANYELLE ALVES DECATUR 14.50
19. PAISLEE FUGATE BURKBURNETT 14.00
20. KINLEY CASTLE MARLOW 12.00
21. BAILEY WATSON TIOGA 11.00
22. MEREDITHE MEEKS QUANAH 11.00
23. KYNDRA DARPHIN CARNEY 9.50
24. KAILEY HURST PONDER 9.00
25. RHYAN BROUGH STEPHENVILLE 8.00
26. HAILEY LAWLEY CALLISBURG 7.00
27. CANVAS HUDGENS NEWCASTLE 6.00
28. SYDNEY VALENTINO BURLESON 5.00
29. KYNZI CALLAWAY LIPAN 4.50
30. KYNZINGTON MUTH WEATHERFORD 4.00
31. REATA WADDINGTON SEYMOUR 3.00
32. SHAYE ABERNATHY RHOME 3.00
33. PAIGE BUNERO WEATHERFORD 1.00
34. CAMERON BAILEY BURKBURNETT 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAYDEN RUST GORDON 85.00
2. JAKE SHELTON KRUM 82.00
3. WILL BUSHAW WEATHERFORD 38.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTEN CHANDLER IREDELL 73.50
2. TRISTON FLINN HICO 63.50
3. KASH LOYD CLEBURNE 59.50
4. WYATT DONALDSON DECATUR TX 25.50