Event Leaders Listing for Region 9


TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 90.00
2. KOBY DOUCH HUNTSVILLE 86.00
3. CORBIN REAT LEXINGTON 54.50
4. BRYSON DYER HUNTSVILLE 54.00
5. WESTON HAGEN BUFFALO 52.00
6. HOLT BROCKENBUSH LEXINGTON 50.50
7. CRAIG CURTIS MADISONVILLE 49.00
8. CURTIS TODD CAMERON 43.00
9. COLTON PAYNE FRANKLIN 32.00
10. RANCE IMHOFF NAVASOTA 30.00
11. DALTON STRIPLING MONTGOMERY 29.00
12. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 29.00
13. BRADLEE MILLER HUNTSVILLE 18.00
14. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 16.00
15. KADEN KEY ANGLETON 7.00
16. BRAEDON SCOTT MADISONVILLE 7.00
17. JAYSE TETTENHORST JACKSONVILLE 5.00
18. SLADE WOOD NEW ULM 4.00
19. RYDER DECK HUNTSVILLE 3.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLBY MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION 73.00
2. BRADY MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION 73.00
3. KYLE KARINS MONTGOMERY 70.00
4. BRICE BEENE ANDERSON 70.00
5. JORDAN PARKER LORENA 48.00
6. CURTIS TODD CAMERON 48.00
7. SLADE WOOD NEW ULM 38.00
8. JAYSE TETTENHORST JACKSONVILLE 38.00
9. STRAN COPELAND GROESBECK 37.00
10. WESTON HAGEN BUFFALO 37.00
11. SAVANNAH JENSEN HUNTSVILLE 37.00
12. CORT DOBBS BRYAN 33.00
13. COLTON PAYNE FRANKLIN 33.00
14. BRYCE JENSEN HUNTSVILLE 33.00
15. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 32.00
16. RANCE IMHOFF NAVASOTA 32.00
17. KASH RODRIGUEZ BRENHAM 30.00
18. LUKE MCDUFFIE HOCKLEY 30.00
19. HOLT BROCKENBUSH LEXINGTON 30.00
20. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 30.00
21. TRISTON JOHNSON MONTGOMERY 29.00
22. JAKE STARNS LOVELADY 29.00
23. COLBY MAZURKIEWICZ WALLER 28.00
24. CLAY WILLIAMS MADISONVILLE 25.00
25. BRAEDON SCOTT MADISONVILLE 25.00
26. CRAIG CURTIS MADISONVILLE 24.00
27. GARRETT LYNCH HUNTSVILE 24.00
28. ZANE MORIARTY ANDERSON 24.00
29. BRYSON DYER HUNTSVILLE 24.00
30. RYDER DECK HUNTSVILLE 22.00
31. RYAN THOMPSON HUNTSVILLE 22.00
32. CONNOR BARTON CAMERON 20.00
33. JORDAN DILDINE CENTERVILLE 19.00
34. JOSIE DRAPER FAIRFIELD 19.00
35. KENDAL TURNER TEAGUE 18.00
36. MACIE VACULIN CAMERON 18.00
37. WES MORRIS MADISONVILLE 13.00
38. TRENT MORRIS MADISONVILLE 13.00
39. HAYDEN HAYMAN DODGE 12.00
40. HAYDEN FERGUSON COLDSPRING 12.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RHODY NILES HUNTSVILLE 76.00
2. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 60.00
3. BRAEDON SCOTT MADISONVILLE 59.00
4. RYAN THOMPSON HUNTSVILLE 51.00
5. BRYCE JENSEN HUNTSVILLE 36.00
6. BRADLEE MILLER HUNTSVILLE 8.00
REINING COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARSON RUTHERFORD MONTGOMERY 10.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ASPEN GRANT BUNA 89.00
2. KILEY HARGRAVE-BATTEN GROVETON 74.00
3. GEORGIA RAY COLLEGE STATION 59.00
4. SYDNEY WILLIAMS APPLE SPRINGS 51.00
5. AUSTYN RAE PEACOCK BRYAN 46.00
6. CARSON RUTHERFORD MONTGOMERY 40.00
7. LACY STEPHEN COLLEGE STATION 37.00
8. JORDAN JACKSON MONTGOMERY 34.00
9. GABRIELLA ROMANO HOUSTON 33.00
10. KATIE PROCTER LAMPASAS 30.50
11. KATIE DRAKE MAGNOLIA 23.00
12. ARIKA DICKINSON BERTRAM 21.00
13. MONTANA BROWN CENTERVILLE 20.00
14. CHASELYNN MCBEE MADISONVILLE 19.00
15. NEELIE SCHIEL CHAPPELL HILL 15.00
16. RILEY PARKER PALESTINE 14.00
17. JENNA BILLOCK FAIRFIELD 12.00
18. CARLEY RAND GROESBECK 8.00
19. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 8.00
20. KALYN ALBRIGHT TOMBALL 5.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 108.50
2. ALYSSA BLACK CONROE 93.50
3. TRISTAN MOSCHELLA JEWETT 68.00
4. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN 67.00
5. KAYLEE SOTO DEER PARK 62.50
6. JEWEL DUVAL ENNIS 31.00
7. SYDNEY WILLIAMS APPLE SPRINGS 8.50
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAX MILLS MONTGOMERY 82.00
2. HAGEN HELMCAMP BUFFALO 57.00
3. BRADLEE MILLER HUNTSVILLE 48.00
4. NICHOLAS WALKER WALLER 18.00
5. LANCE LARA CALDWELL 18.00
6. HAYDEN FERGUSON COLDSPRING 17.00
7. BRYCE JENSEN HUNTSVILLE 16.00
8. BILLY MILES BROOKSHIRE 7.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAKE STARNS LOVELADY 107.00
2. ISAAC GOMEZ SPRING 94.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALY JURICA SMITHVILLE 77.00
2. RILEY WELCH 46.00
3. RILEY PARKER PALESTINE 45.50
4. CARSON RUTHERFORD MONTGOMERY 42.00
5. ALLI CADWALLADER HUNTSVILLE 42.00
6. JORDAN JACKSON MONTGOMERY 40.00
7. TRISTAN MOSCHELLA JEWETT 38.50
8. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN 35.00
9. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 28.00
10. KALYN ALBRIGHT TOMBALL 25.50
11. BROOKLYN BALCH BUCKHOLTS 26.00
12. ASPEN GRANT BUNA 24.00
13. ZAILI SACULLA BRYAN 23.00
14. KATIE PROCTER LAMPASAS 16.00
15. SAVANNAH JENSEN HUNTSVILLE 16.00
16. FAITH PRICHARD TOMBALL 15.00
17. KATIE DRAKE MAGNOLIA 14.50
18. CARLEY RAND GROESBECK 14.00
19. KAILEY RAMSEY CYPRESS 13.00
20. KAYLEE PROFILI JACKSONVILLE 10.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRADLEE MILLER HUNTSVILLE 113.00
2. RHODY NILES HUNTSVILLE 111.00
3. BRYCE JENSEN HUNTSVILLE 52.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RILEY JO CHEATHAM HEARNE 97.50
2. BROOKLYN BALCH BUCKHOLTS 94.00
3. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN 79.50
4. ZAILI SACULLA BRYAN 63.00
5. OLIVIA THIBODEAUX CHURCH POINT 43.00
6. KENDAL TURNER TEAGUE 41.00
7. SAVANNAH JENSEN HUNTSVILLE 37.00
8. MCKINLEY YARGO NEW WAVERLY 30.00
9. KATELYNN DUNN NORMANGEE 27.00
10. LARAMEE CHAMPION BUFFALO 24.00
11. ANN WARRICK CAMERON 22.00
12. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE 20.00
13. JALEY NEAL MADISONVILLE 13.00
14. JAYLYN STUTTS CAMERON 12.00
15. EMMA JOHNSTON TEAGUE 11.00
16. GRACIE SHEPHERD MILFORD 10.00
17. ARIKA DICKINSON BERTRAM 9.00
18. JOSIE MCMAHON RICHARDS 9.00
19. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 8.00
20. NEELIE SCHIEL CHAPPELL HILL 6.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN 46.00
2. OLIVIA THIBODEAUX CHURCH POINT 45.00
3. RILEY WELCH 43.00
4. HALEY MASON ANDERSON 42.00
5. JENNA BILLOCK FAIRFIELD 40.50
6. MACIE VACULIN CAMERON 37.00
7. MACY AKINS MART 37.00
8. ZAILI SACULLA BRYAN 35.00
9. MATTIE HODGES LORENA 33.00
10. JORDAN DILDINE CENTERVILLE 28.00
11. BROOKLYN BALCH BUCKHOLTS 26.00
12. GRACE JENKINS MARLIN 24.00
13. MONTANA BROWN CENTERVILLE 19.50
14. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 19.00
15. GRACIE SHEPHERD MILFORD 15.50
16. JORDAN PARKER LORENA 16.00
17. ARIKA DICKINSON BERTRAM 14.50
18. KASSIDY ALBRIGHT MARLIN 14.00
19. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE 14.00
20. KENDAL TURNER TEAGUE 13.00