Scores Listing for RODEO 10(03/11/2022-UVALDE, TEXAS)

Scores Listing for RODEO 10(UVALDE, TEXAS)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SEIDEL, KYNDELL TILDEN, TX 16.943 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.006 9.00 9.00
3. LERMA, LUISA , 17.044 8.00 8.00
4. RAMIREZ, NATALIA , 17.270 7.00 7.00
5. SIMMS, CHLOE BANDERA, TX 17.298 6.00 6.00
6. STILL, KYRA COMFORT, TX 17.348 5.00 5.00
7. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 17.406 4.00 4.00
8. WEST, MADISON TILDEN, TX 17.445 3.00 3.00
9. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 17.585 2.00 2.00
10. VILLARREAL, DANIELLA LAREDO, TX 17.708 1.00 1.00
11. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 17.805 0.00 0.00
12. MCCLAUGHERTY, ABBI TILDEN, TX 17.826 0.00 0.00
13. SWAIM, MEMPHIS TILDEN, TX 17.896 0.00 0.00
14. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 17.899 0.00 0.00
15. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 17.909 0.00 0.00
16. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 18.164 0.00 0.00
17. WINKLER, KILEY LACOSTE, TX 18.192 0.00 0.00
18. GARZA, KYLIE JOURDANTON, TX 18.355 0.00 0.00
19. PACHECO, TYANNA PLEASANTON, TX 18.439 0.00 0.00
20. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 19.014 0.00 0.00
21. PROCTOR, BRENNAN VICTORIA, TX 19.078 0.00 0.00
22. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 21.568 0.00 0.00
23. ELDER, LIZA UVALDE, TX 21.867 0.00 0.00
24. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 22.032 0.00 0.00
25. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 22.265 0.00 0.00
26. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 22.317 0.00 0.00
27. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 23.138 0.00 0.00
28. GARCIA, KARELY RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 23.175 0.00 0.00
29. PANG, MAYLAI , 24.152 0.00 0.00
30. RAMOS, ANALIS LAREDO, TX 27.047 0.00 0.00
31. STOKES, GREER BULVERDE, TX 27.341 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BLAIR, SYDNEY PLEASANTON, TX 2.700 10.00 10.00
2. FEWELL, MALLORIE CASTROVILLE, TX 3.230 9.00 9.00
3. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 3.380 8.00 8.00
4. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 3.470 7.00 7.00
5. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 3.780 6.00 6.00
6. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 3.890 5.00 5.00
7. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 3.910 4.00 4.00
8. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 10.930 3.00 3.00
9. GARCIA, KARELY RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 13.770 2.00 2.00
10. MCNEILL, KIRBY PLEASANTON, TX 15.251 1.00 1.00
11. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 15.770 0.00 0.00
12. WEST, MADISON TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GARZA, BRIANNA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCDANIEL, JAYCEE SABINAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GARCIA, VICTOR RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. FRENCH, WILLIAM BOERNE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GARCIA-R6, DIEGO , 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DE LEON, JAVIER EAGLE PASS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MARTINEZ-R6, EZEQUIEL , 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERS, WESTON SAN ANTONIO, TX 8.500 10.00 10.00
2. COLVIN, JAMES UVALDE, TX 9.070 9.00 9.00
3. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 10.630 8.00 8.00
4. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 12.180 7.00 7.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASONTON, TX 15.940 6.00 6.00
6. HINES, GAGE DILLEY, TX 17.660 5.00 5.00
7. HENDERSON, BRYCE DEL RIO, TX 20.000 4.00 4.00
8. GARCIA, WILLIE UVALDE, TX 23.990 3.00 3.00
9. REDDEN, R. RAINE DHANIS, TX 24.030 2.00 2.00
10. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 24.830 1.00 1.00
11. HALE, MANNY UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCHILLING, STRAN VALLEY SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TALAMANTES, GARRETT CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SANTOS, CHASE D'HANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. THIGPEN, PADEN PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KAMINSKI-SMITH, AIDEN PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MANGUM, LAYTEN JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 8.010 10.00 10.00
2. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 8.720 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 8.800 8.00 8.00
4. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 8.960 7.00 7.00
5. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 9.910 6.00 6.00
6. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 10.470 5.00 5.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 10.810 4.00 4.00
8. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 11.100 3.00 3.00
9. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 11.810 2.00 2.00
10. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 12.710 1.00 1.00
11. MCDANIEL, JAYCEE SABINAL, TX 12.930 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, GRACE UVALDE, TX 14.440 0.00 0.00
13. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 17.290 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 21.300 10.00 10.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 21.347 9.00 9.00
3. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 21.689 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 21.725 7.00 7.00
5. ELDER, LIZA UVALDE, TX 21.737 6.00 6.00
6. STOKES, GREER BULVERDE, TX 21.788 5.00 5.00
7. STILL, KYRA COMFORT, TX 21.863 4.00 4.00
8. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 21.882 3.00 3.00
9. SWAIM, MEMPHIS TILDEN, TX 22.014 2.00 2.00
10. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 22.110 1.00 1.00
11. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 22.245 0.00 0.00
12. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 22.311 0.00 0.00
13. GARZA, KYLIE JOURDANTON, TX 22.830 0.00 0.00
14. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA FISCHER, TX 23.306 0.00 0.00
15. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 27.436 0.00 0.00
16. PROCTOR, BRENNAN VICTORIA, TX 28.657 0.00 0.00
17. PACHECO, TYANNA PLEASANTON, TX 29.013 0.00 0.00
18. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 31.957 0.00 0.00
19. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 32.015 0.00 0.00
20. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 42.481 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 43.636 0.00 0.00
22. PANG, MAYLAI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HURT, CLAY DILLEY, TX 5.740 10.00 10.00
2. REDDEN, R. RAINE DHANIS, TX 8.150 9.00 9.00
3. COLVIN, JAMES UVALDE, TX 12.870 8.00 8.00
4. KIBBIE, WYATT ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 7.230 10.00 10.00
2. ROGERS, LAYNE MENARD, TX 7.230 10.00 10.00
3. SCHILLING, STRAN VALLEY SPRING, TX 8.030 9.00 9.00
4. MANGUM, LAYTEN JOURDANTON, TX 8.030 9.00 9.00
5. TALAMANTES, GARRETT CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 8.650 8.00 8.00
6. SANTOS, CHASE D'HANIS, TX 8.650 8.00 8.00
7. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 8.810 7.00 7.00
8. GUERRERO, BRENDEN TILDEN, TX 8.810 7.00 7.00
9. SANTOS, HARPER D HANIS, TX 11.620 6.00 6.00
10. REDDEN, R. RAINE DHANIS, TX 11.620 6.00 6.00
11. TSCHIRHART, TYLER CASTROVILLE, TX 11.820 5.00 5.00
12. GARCIA, WILLIE UVALDE, TX 11.820 5.00 5.00
13. GARZA, JARED RIO HONDO, TX 12.420 4.00 4.00
14. TREVINO, JULIAN RIO HONDO, TX 12.420 4.00 4.00
15. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 13.020 3.00 3.00
16. WEST, MADISON TILDEN, TX 13.020 3.00 3.00
17. HINES, GAGE DILLEY, TX 13.460 2.00 2.00
18. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 13.460 2.00 2.00
19. RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL ZAPATA, TX 14.000 1.00 1.00
20. MOYA, RYAN ZAPATA, TX 14.000 1.00 1.00
21. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 14.080 0.00 0.00
22. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 14.080 0.00 0.00
23. SHANKLIN, TAP ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.700 0.00 0.00
24. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.700 0.00 0.00
25. GARCIA, KARELY RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 19.430 0.00 0.00
26. GARCIA, VICTOR RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 19.430 0.00 0.00
27. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASONTON, TX 20.070 0.00 0.00
28. THIGPEN, DILLON PEARSALL, TX 20.070 0.00 0.00
29. WREN, TUCKER KERRVILLE, TX 30.570 0.00 0.00
30. HENDERSON, BRYCE DEL RIO, TX 30.570 0.00 0.00
31. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KAMINSKI-SMITH, AIDEN PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. COLVIN, JAMES UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RODRIGUEZ, DAVID SAN PERLITA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MANGOLD, LOGAN CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. YOW, TATE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WREN, CARSON KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ROJAS, RICARDO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. VIERA, OSCAR EDINBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GATES, LANE PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PETERS, WESTON SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SANCHEZ, XAVIER SABINAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00