Scores Listing for RODEO 8(02/12/2022-UVALDE, TEXAS)

Scores Listing for RODEO 8(UVALDE, TEXAS)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 16.608 10.00 10.00
2. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 17.106 9.00 9.00
3. SEIDEL, KYNDELL TILDEN, TX 17.107 8.00 8.00
4. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 17.278 7.00 7.00
5. RAMIREZ, NATALIA , 17.307 6.00 6.00
6. LERMA, LUISA , 17.400 5.00 5.00
7. VILLARREAL, DANIELLA LAREDO, TX 17.462 4.00 4.00
8. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 17.530 3.00 3.00
9. STILL, KYRA COMFORT, TX 17.547 2.00 2.00
10. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 17.581 1.00 1.00
11. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 17.687 0.00 0.00
12. WEST, MADISON TILDEN, TX 17.715 0.00 0.00
13. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 17.768 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.774 0.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, KILEY LACOSTE, TX 17.854 0.00 0.00
16. SWAIM, MEMPHIS TILDEN, TX 17.930 0.00 0.00
17. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 17.983 0.00 0.00
18. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 18.223 0.00 0.00
19. PACHECO, TYANNA PLEASANTON, TX 18.223 0.00 0.00
20. FLETCHER, AYDIN , 18.593 0.00 0.00
21. PROCTOR, BRENNAN VICTORIA, TX 19.019 0.00 0.00
22. GARZA, KYLIE JOURDANTON, TX 19.040 0.00 0.00
23. ELDER, LIZA UVALDE, TX 22.055 0.00 0.00
24. SIMMS, CHLOE BANDERA, TX 22.389 0.00 0.00
25. GARCIA, KARELY RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 22.969 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 23.165 0.00 0.00
27. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 24.406 0.00 0.00
28. RAMOS, ANALIS LAREDO, TX 24.975 0.00 0.00
29. STOKES, GREER BULVERDE, TX 26.903 0.00 0.00
30. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 27.424 0.00 0.00
31. GARZA, AILEEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 3.590 10.00 10.00
2. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 5.150 9.00 9.00
3. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 12.710 8.00 8.00
4. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 12.890 7.00 7.00
5. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 14.540 6.00 6.00
6. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 18.180 5.00 5.00
7. MCDANIEL, JAYCEE SABINAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BLAIR, SYDNEY PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FEWELL, MALLORIE CASTROVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DELAGARZA, ISABELLA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GARCIA, KARELY RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, BRIANNA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEST, MADISON TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCNEILL, KIRBY PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DE LEON, JAVIER EAGLE PASS, TX 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. GARCIA, VICTOR RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. FRENCH, WILLIAM BOERNE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 9.040 10.00 10.00
2. PETERS, WESTON SAN ANTONIO, TX 9.950 9.00 9.00
3. COLVIN, JAMES UVALDE, TX 13.290 8.00 8.00
4. MANGUM, LAYTEN JOURDANTON, TX 14.680 7.00 7.00
5. SANTOS, CHASE D'HANIS, TX 15.770 6.00 6.00
6. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 16.230 5.00 5.00
7. KAMINSKI-SMITH, AIDEN PEARSALL, TX 16.410 4.00 4.00
8. GARCIA, WILLIE UVALDE, TX 16.920 3.00 3.00
9. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 20.080 2.00 2.00
10. HENDERSON, BRYCE DEL RIO, TX 20.240 1.00 1.00
11. SCHILLING, STRAN VALLEY SPRING, TX 22.770 0.00 0.00
12. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASONTON, TX 23.420 0.00 0.00
13. THIGPEN, PADEN PEARSALL, TX 24.920 0.00 0.00
14. TALAMANTES, GARRETT CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 26.330 0.00 0.00
15. THIGPEN, DILLON PEARSALL, TX 29.260 0.00 0.00
16. HALE, MANNY UVALDE, TX 32.570 0.00 0.00
17. REDDEN, R. RAINE DHANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HINES, GAGE DILLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 8.210 10.00 10.00
2. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 8.300 9.00 9.00
3. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 8.330 8.00 8.00
4. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 9.000 7.00 7.00
5. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.030 6.00 6.00
6. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 9.320 5.00 5.00
7. MCDANIEL, JAYCEE SABINAL, TX 9.770 4.00 4.00
8. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 10.330 3.00 3.00
9. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 10.680 2.00 2.00
10. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 11.290 1.00 1.00
11. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 12.290 0.00 0.00
12. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 13.770 0.00 0.00
13. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 15.500 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, GRACE UVALDE, TX 20.370 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 20.210 10.00 10.00
2. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 20.876 9.00 9.00
3. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 21.079 8.00 8.00
4. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 21.262 7.00 7.00
5. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 21.282 6.00 6.00
6. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 21.310 5.00 5.00
7. SWAIM, MEMPHIS TILDEN, TX 21.410 4.00 4.00
8. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 21.743 3.00 3.00
9. ELDER, LIZA UVALDE, TX 22.352 2.00 2.00
10. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 22.462 1.00 1.00
11. STILL, KYRA COMFORT, TX 22.508 0.00 0.00
12. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 22.673 0.00 0.00
13. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA FISCHER, TX 24.352 0.00 0.00
14. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 25.354 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, KYLIE JOURDANTON, TX 25.937 0.00 0.00
16. PACHECO, TYANNA PLEASANTON, TX 26.139 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 26.504 0.00 0.00
18. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 26.722 0.00 0.00
19. PROCTOR, BRENNAN VICTORIA, TX 28.045 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 32.362 0.00 0.00
21. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 36.704 0.00 0.00
22. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 39.858 0.00 0.00
23. STOKES, GREER BULVERDE, TX 42.273 0.00 0.00
24. PHILLIPS, GENTRI VALLEY SPRING, TX 47.064 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLVIN, JAMES UVALDE, TX 4.490 10.00 10.00
2. REDDEN, R. RAINE DHANIS, TX 5.220 9.00 9.00
3. HURT, CLAY DILLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TALAMANTES, GARRETT CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 6.900 10.00 10.00
2. SANTOS, CHASE D'HANIS, TX 6.900 10.00 10.00
3. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 7.720 9.00 9.00
4. GUERRERO, BRENDEN TILDEN, TX 7.720 9.00 9.00
5. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 8.030 7.50 7.50
6. WEST, MADISON TILDEN, TX 8.030 7.50 7.50
7. SANTOS, HARPER D HANIS, TX 8.030 7.50 7.50
8. REDDEN, R. RAINE DHANIS, TX 8.030 7.50 7.50
9. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 8.560 6.00 6.00
10. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 8.560 6.00 6.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL ZAPATA, TX 11.820 5.00 5.00
12. MOYA, RYAN ZAPATA, TX 11.820 5.00 5.00
13. WREN, TUCKER KERRVILLE, TX 12.720 4.00 4.00
14. HENDERSON, BRYCE DEL RIO, TX 12.720 4.00 4.00
15. HINES, GAGE DILLEY, TX 14.020 3.00 3.00
16. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 14.020 3.00 3.00
17. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 14.210 2.00 2.00
18. ROGERS, LAYNE MENARD, TX 14.210 2.00 2.00
19. THIGPEN, PADEN PEARSALL, TX 16.430 1.00 1.00
20. THIGPEN, DILLON PEARSALL, TX 16.430 1.00 1.00
21. ROJAS, RICARDO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 21.060 0.00 0.00
22. VIERA, OSCAR EDINBURG, TX 21.060 0.00 0.00
23. TSCHIRHART, TYLER CASTROVILLE, TX 21.300 0.00 0.00
24. GARCIA, WILLIE UVALDE, TX 21.300 0.00 0.00
25. RODRIGUEZ, DAVID SAN PERLITA, TX 25.300 0.00 0.00
26. MANGOLD, LOGAN CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 25.300 0.00 0.00
27. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASONTON, TX 25.690 0.00 0.00
28. SPENRATH, JUSTIN COMFORT, TX 25.690 0.00 0.00
29. GATES, LANE PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SHANKLIN, TAP ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SCHILLING, STRAN VALLEY SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MANGUM, LAYTEN JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KAMINSKI-SMITH, AIDEN PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GARCIA, KARELY RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GARCIA, VICTOR RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. COLVIN, JAMES UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. YOW, TATE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WREN, CARSON KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PETERS, WESTON SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SANCHEZ, XAVIER SABINAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. GARZA, JARED RIO HONDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. TREVINO, JULIAN RIO HONDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00