Scores Listing for RODEO 7(01/09/2022-UVALDE, TEXAS)

Scores Listing for RODEO 7(UVALDE, TEXAS)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 16.157 10.00 10.00
2. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 17.058 9.00 9.00
3. SEIDEL, KYNDELL TILDEN, TX 17.101 8.00 8.00
4. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 17.136 7.00 7.00
5. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.231 6.00 6.00
6. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 17.368 5.00 5.00
7. SIMMS, CHLOE BANDERA, TX 17.406 4.00 4.00
8. WEST, MADISON TILDEN, TX 17.416 3.00 3.00
9. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 17.474 2.00 2.00
10. STILL, KYRA COMFORT, TX 17.562 1.00 1.00
11. HAMMONS, CHEYENNE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.577 0.00 0.00
12. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 17.706 0.00 0.00
13. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.932 0.00 0.00
14. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA FISCHER, TX 18.023 0.00 0.00
15. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 18.041 0.00 0.00
16. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 18.051 0.00 0.00
17. SWAIM, MEMPHIS TILDEN, TX 18.128 0.00 0.00
18. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 18.217 0.00 0.00
19. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 18.518 0.00 0.00
20. PROCTOR, BRENNAN VICTORIA, TX 18.798 0.00 0.00
21. PANG, MAYLIA , 18.985 0.00 0.00
22. GARZA, AILEEN , 20.440 0.00 0.00
23. RAMOS, ANALIS LAREDO, TX 20.892 0.00 0.00
24. ELDER, LIZA UVALDE, TX 21.775 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 22.033 0.00 0.00
26. RAMIREZ, NATALIA , 22.263 0.00 0.00
27. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 22.403 0.00 0.00
28. VILLARREAL, DANIELLA LAREDO, TX 23.122 0.00 0.00
29. GARCIA, KARELY RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 23.125 0.00 0.00
30. LERMA, LUISA , 23.260 0.00 0.00
31. PACHECO, TYANNA PLEASANTON, TX 23.355 0.00 0.00
32. STOKES, GREER BULVERDE, TX 26.943 0.00 0.00
33. PHILLIPS, GENTRI VALLEY SPRING, TX 27.610 0.00 0.00
34. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 3.780 10.00 10.00
2. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 4.170 9.00 9.00
3. FEWELL, MALLORIE CASTROVILLE, TX 4.660 8.00 8.00
4. GARCIA, KARELY RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 6.620 7.00 7.00
5. MCDANIEL, JAYCEE SABINAL, TX 13.080 6.00 6.00
6. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 14.670 5.00 5.00
7. WEST, MADISON TILDEN, TX 14.770 4.00 4.00
8. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCNEILL, KIRBY PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DELAGARZA, ISABELLA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGHT, LYNLEY ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GARZA, BRIANNA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BLAIR, SYDNEY PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FRENCH, WILLIAM BOERNE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. DELAGARZA, ARMANDO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DE LEON, JAVIER EAGLE PASS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GARCIA, VICTOR RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, BRYCE DEL RIO, TX 9.640 10.00 10.00
2. COLVIN, JAMES UVALDE, TX 11.900 9.00 9.00
3. REDDEN, R. RAINE DHANIS, TX 12.950 8.00 8.00
4. THIGPEN, DILLON PEARSALL, TX 13.110 7.00 7.00
5. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 16.390 6.00 6.00
6. TALAMANTES, GARRETT CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 17.730 5.00 5.00
7. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 20.980 4.00 4.00
8. THIGPEN, PADEN PEARSALL, TX 21.180 3.00 3.00
9. PETERS, WESTON SAN ANTONIO, TX 22.110 2.00 2.00
10. SANTOS, CHASE D'HANIS, TX 24.430 1.00 1.00
11. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASONTON, TX 28.480 0.00 0.00
12. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KAMINSKI-SMITH, AIDEN PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCHILLING, STRAN VALLEY SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HALE, MANNY UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MANGUM, LAYTEN JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GARCIA, WILLIE UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HINES, GAGE DILLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 7.240 10.00 10.00
2. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 8.350 9.00 9.00
3. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 8.490 8.00 8.00
4. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 9.150 7.00 7.00
5. MCDANIEL, JAYCEE SABINAL, TX 9.420 6.00 6.00
6. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 9.740 5.00 5.00
7. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 9.830 4.00 4.00
8. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 10.070 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 10.630 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 10.860 1.00 1.00
11. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 12.000 0.00 0.00
12. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 14.150 0.00 0.00
13. MOORE, GRACE UVALDE, TX 14.220 0.00 0.00
14. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 14.840 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 20.629 10.00 10.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 20.663 9.00 9.00
3. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 21.257 8.00 8.00
4. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 21.293 7.00 7.00
5. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 21.687 6.00 6.00
6. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 21.924 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, GENTRI VALLEY SPRING, TX 22.115 4.00 4.00
8. ELDER, LIZA UVALDE, TX 23.556 3.00 3.00
9. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 25.618 2.00 2.00
10. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 25.937 1.00 1.00
11. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 26.274 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 26.491 0.00 0.00
13. SWAIM, MEMPHIS TILDEN, TX 26.902 0.00 0.00
14. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 27.023 0.00 0.00
15. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 27.129 0.00 0.00
16. STOKES, GREER BULVERDE, TX 27.197 0.00 0.00
17. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA FISCHER, TX 27.231 0.00 0.00
18. PROCTOR, BRENNAN VICTORIA, TX 28.550 0.00 0.00
19. SEIDEL, KYNDELL TILDEN, TX 31.982 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 36.242 0.00 0.00
21. PACHECO, TYANNA PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LERMA, LUISA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PANG, MAYLIA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STILL, KYRA COMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HURT, CLAY DILLEY, TX 5.370 10.00 10.00
2. KIBBIE, WYATT ALPINE, TX 18.920 9.00 9.00
3. REDDEN, R. RAINE DHANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COLVIN, JAMES UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOW, TATE JOURDANTON, TX 6.100 10.00 10.00
2. WREN, CARSON KERRVILLE, TX 6.100 10.00 10.00
3. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASONTON, TX 7.440 9.00 9.00
4. SPENRATH, JUSTIN COMFORT, TX 7.440 9.00 9.00
5. SANTOS, HARPER D HANIS, TX 7.500 8.00 8.00
6. REDDEN, R. RAINE DHANIS, TX 7.500 8.00 8.00
7. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 8.080 7.00 7.00
8. KAMINSKI-SMITH, AIDEN PEARSALL, TX 8.080 7.00 7.00
9. ROJAS, RICARDO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 8.440 6.00 6.00
10. VIERA, OSCAR EDINBURG, TX 8.440 6.00 6.00
11. TSCHIRHART, TYLER CASTROVILLE, TX 8.770 5.00 5.00
12. GARCIA, WILLIE UVALDE, TX 8.770 5.00 5.00
13. PETERS, WESTON SAN ANTONIO, TX 9.510 4.00 4.00
14. SANCHEZ, XAVIER SABINAL, TX 9.510 4.00 4.00
15. SCHILLING, STRAN VALLEY SPRING, TX 10.810 3.00 3.00
16. MANGUM, LAYTEN JOURDANTON, TX 10.810 3.00 3.00
17. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 11.310 2.00 2.00
18. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 11.310 2.00 2.00
19. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 11.610 1.00 1.00
20. ROGERS, LAYNE MENARD, TX 11.610 1.00 1.00
21. SHANKLIN, TAP ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.600 0.00 0.00
22. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.600 0.00 0.00
23. WREN, TUCKER KERRVILLE, TX 21.900 0.00 0.00
24. HENDERSON, BRYCE DEL RIO, TX 21.900 0.00 0.00
25. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 22.190 0.00 0.00
26. GUERRERO, BRENDEN TILDEN, TX 22.190 0.00 0.00
27. TALAMANTES, GARRETT CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 31.950 0.00 0.00
28. SANTOS, CHASE D'HANIS, TX 31.950 0.00 0.00
29. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. COLVIN, JAMES UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RODRIGUEZ, DAVID SAN PERLITA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MANGOLD, LOGAN CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MOYA, RYAN ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GARZA, JARED RIO HONDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. TREVINO, JULIAN RIO HONDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GATES, LANE PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BECERRA, JOSE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. STROZZI, LEO , 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GARCIA, KARELY RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. GARCIA, VICTOR RIO GRANDE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HINES, GAGE DILLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. THIGPEN, PADEN PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. THIGPEN, DILLON PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WRIGHT, LYNLEY ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00