Scores Listing for RODEO 1(09/11/2021-UVALDE, TEXAS)

Scores Listing for RODEO 1(UVALDE, TEXAS)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 16.781 10.00 10.00
2. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 16.801 9.00 9.00
3. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 16.947 8.00 8.00
4. STOKES, GREER BULVERDE, TX 17.053 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.099 6.00 6.00
6. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.191 5.00 5.00
7. SEIDEL, KYNDELL TILDEN, TX 17.340 4.00 4.00
8. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 17.426 3.00 3.00
9. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.437 2.00 2.00
10. GARCIA-R6, TABER , 17.468 0.00 0.00
11. HAMMONS, CHEYENNE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.544 1.00 1.00
12. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.556 0.00 0.00
13. WEST, MADISON TILDEN, TX 17.627 0.00 0.00
14. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 17.734 0.00 0.00
15. STILL, KYRA COMFORT, TX 17.754 0.00 0.00
16. WINKLER, KILEY LACOSTE, TX 17.788 0.00 0.00
17. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 17.798 0.00 0.00
18. RAMIREZ, NATALIA , 17.821 0.00 0.00
19. SWAIM, MEMPHIS TILDEN, TX 17.876 0.00 0.00
20. VILLARREAL, DANIELLA LAREDO, TX 17.898 0.00 0.00
21. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 17.918 0.00 0.00
22. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 18.047 0.00 0.00
23. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 18.091 0.00 0.00
24. PACHECO, TYANNA PLEASANTON, TX 18.335 0.00 0.00
25. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 18.641 0.00 0.00
26. SIMMS, CHLOE BANDERA, TX 18.648 0.00 0.00
27. PROCTOR, BRENNAN VICTORIA, TX 19.256 0.00 0.00
28. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 21.923 0.00 0.00
29. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 22.221 0.00 0.00
30. RAMOS, ANALIS LAREDO, TX 22.621 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 22.793 0.00 0.00
32. PHILLIPS, GENTRI VALLEY SPRING, TX 22.825 0.00 0.00
33. MCCLAUGHERTY, ABBI TILDEN, TX 22.934 0.00 0.00
34. CALLAWAY, GRACIE BOERNE, TX 23.191 0.00 0.00
35. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA FISCHER, TX 23.537 0.00 0.00
36. VIERLING, HANNAH DEVINE, TX 24.895 0.00 0.00
37. FLETCHER, AYDIN , 25.475 0.00 0.00
38. ELDER, LIZA UVALDE, TX 26.776 0.00 0.00
39. GARCIA, BRIANNA ZAPATA, TX 27.529 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BLAIR, SYDNEY PLEASANTON, TX 3.510 10.00 10.00
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 3.650 9.00 9.00
3. GARCIA-R6, TABER , 3.650 0.00 0.00
4. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 4.200 8.00 8.00
5. MCNEILL, KIRBY PLEASANTON, TX 4.380 7.00 7.00
6. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 4.420 6.00 6.00
7. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 4.660 5.00 5.00
8. WEST, MADISON TILDEN, TX 5.330 4.00 4.00
9. WRIGHT, LYNLEY ROBSTOWN, TX 12.800 3.00 3.00
10. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 15.050 2.00 2.00
11. MCDANIEL, JAYCEE SABINAL, TX 18.680 1.00 1.00
12. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FEWELL, MALLORIE CASTROVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GARZA, BRIANNA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DE LEON, JAVIER EAGLE PASS, TX 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. DELAGARZA, ARMANDO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. FRENCH, WILLIAM BOERNE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BERMEA, BRIAN EAGLE PASS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. CRUZ, ADRIAN LYFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 11.820 10.00 10.00
2. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 12.750 9.00 9.00
3. MANGUM, LAYTEN JOURDANTON, TX 12.980 8.00 8.00
4. THIGPEN, DILLON PEARSALL, TX 13.300 7.00 7.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASONTON, TX 13.560 6.00 6.00
6. TALAMANTES, GARRETT CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 13.950 5.00 5.00
7. GARCIA, WILLIE UVALDE, TX 15.520 4.00 4.00
8. SANTOS, CHASE D'HANIS, TX 18.590 3.00 3.00
9. COLVIN, JAMES UVALDE, TX 19.280 2.00 2.00
10. TREVINO, JULIAN RIO HONDO, TX 21.650 1.00 1.00
11. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 29.560 0.00 0.00
12. THIGPEN, PADEN PEARSALL, TX 29.580 0.00 0.00
13. HALE, MANNY UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HINES, GAGE DILLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HENDERSON, BRYCE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PETERS, WESTON SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GARZA, JARED RIO HONDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHELTON-R6, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KAMINSKI-SMITH, AIDEN PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. REDDEN, R. RAINE DHANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCHILLING, STRAN VALLEY SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 8.140 10.00 10.00
2. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 8.650 9.00 9.00
3. MCDANIEL, JAYCEE SABINAL, TX 8.690 8.00 8.00
4. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 8.950 7.00 7.00
5. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 9.150 6.00 6.00
6. MOORE, GRACE UVALDE, TX 9.350 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 10.330 4.00 4.00
8. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 10.960 3.00 3.00
9. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 11.550 2.00 2.00
10. BLAIR, SYDNEY PLEASANTON, TX 11.700 1.00 1.00
11. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 11.730 0.00 0.00
12. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 15.120 0.00 0.00
13. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA FISCHER, TX 17.340 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.440 0.00 0.00
15. VILLARREAL, DANIELLA LAREDO, TX 18.930 0.00 0.00
16. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 20.467 10.00 10.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 20.525 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 20.929 8.00 8.00
4. SPEER, MCKENZIE UVALDE, TX 20.954 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, GENTRI VALLEY SPRING, TX 21.053 6.00 6.00
6. ELDER, LIZA UVALDE, TX 21.195 5.00 5.00
7. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 21.284 4.00 4.00
8. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 21.345 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 21.634 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 21.642 1.00 1.00
11. STOKES, GREER BULVERDE, TX 21.988 0.00 0.00
12. CORTINAS, SAMANTHA FISCHER, TX 22.138 0.00 0.00
13. COLVIN, CARLY RAE UVALDE, TX 22.173 0.00 0.00
14. CALLAWAY, GRACIE BOERNE, TX 22.175 0.00 0.00
15. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 22.437 0.00 0.00
16. MENDOZA, HEIDI JOURDANTON, TX 22.555 0.00 0.00
17. HAMMONS, CHEYENNE SAN ANTONIO, TX 22.617 0.00 0.00
18. PACHECO, TYANNA PLEASANTON, TX 23.224 0.00 0.00
19. VILLARREAL, DANIELLA LAREDO, TX 24.652 0.00 0.00
20. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 26.464 0.00 0.00
21. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 26.558 0.00 0.00
22. SWAIM, MEMPHIS TILDEN, TX 26.857 0.00 0.00
23. MCCLAUGHERTY, ABBI TILDEN, TX 27.387 0.00 0.00
24. SEIDEL, KYNDELL TILDEN, TX 27.627 0.00 0.00
25. STILL, KYRA COMFORT, TX 28.169 0.00 0.00
26. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GARCIA, BRIANNA ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PROCTOR, BRENNAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HURT, CLAY DILLEY, TX 14.260 10.00 10.00
2. COLVIN, JAMES UVALDE, TX 15.190 9.00 9.00
3. REDDEN, R. RAINE DHANIS, TX 17.630 8.00 8.00
4. SHELTON-R6, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, LANE PEARSALL, TX 10.310 10.00 10.00
2. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 10.310 10.00 10.00
3. TSCHIRHART, TYLER CASTROVILLE, TX 10.620 9.00 9.00
4. GARCIA, WILLIE UVALDE, TX 10.620 9.00 9.00
5. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 11.210 8.00 8.00
6. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 11.210 8.00 8.00
7. WREN, TUCKER KERRVILLE, TX 11.640 7.00 7.00
8. HENDERSON, BRYCE DEL RIO, TX 11.640 7.00 7.00
9. GARZA, JARED RIO HONDO, TX 11.690 6.00 6.00
10. TREVINO, JULIAN RIO HONDO, TX 11.690 6.00 6.00
11. ROJAS, RICARDO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 11.840 5.00 5.00
12. VIERA, OSCAR EDINBURG, TX 11.840 5.00 5.00
13. SCHILLING, STRAN VALLEY SPRING, TX 13.260 4.00 4.00
14. MANGUM, LAYTEN JOURDANTON, TX 13.260 4.00 4.00
15. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 13.400 3.00 3.00
16. COLVIN, JAMES UVALDE, TX 13.400 3.00 3.00
17. RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL ZAPATA, TX 13.450 2.00 2.00
18. MOYA, RYAN ZAPATA, TX 13.450 2.00 2.00
19. SANTOS, HARPER D HANIS, TX 14.210 1.00 1.00
20. REDDEN, R. RAINE DHANIS, TX 14.210 1.00 1.00
21. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 20.630 0.00 0.00
22. KAMINSKI-SMITH, AIDEN PEARSALL, TX 20.630 0.00 0.00
23. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASONTON, TX 22.890 0.00 0.00
24. SPENRATH, JUSTIN COMFORT, TX 22.890 0.00 0.00
25. RODRIGUEZ, DAVID SAN PERLITA, TX 24.240 0.00 0.00
26. MANGOLD, LOGAN CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 24.240 0.00 0.00
27. GARCIA-R6, TABER , 30.730 0.00 0.00
28. MARTINEZ-R6, CODY , 30.730 0.00 0.00
29. BECERRA, JOSE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. STROZZI, LEO , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ROGERS, LAYNE MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. THIGPEN, PADEN PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. THIGPEN, DILLON PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SANCHEZ, XAVIER SABINAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GONZALEZ, RAUL COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GUERRERO, BRENDEN TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HENDERSON, TRIPP , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ORTIZ, JOSHUA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. YOW, TATE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WREN, CARSON KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WRIGHT, LYNLEY ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. TALAMANTES, GARRETT CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SANTOS, CHASE D'HANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HINES, GAGE DILLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00