Scores Listing for HS RODEO #12(02/20/2022-EDNA)

Scores Listing for HS RODEO #12(EDNA)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 14.458 10.00 10.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 14.622 9.00 9.00
3. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 14.777 8.00 8.00
4. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 14.886 7.00 7.00
5. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 14.970 6.00 6.00
6. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 14.973 5.00 5.00
7. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.006 4.00 4.00
8. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 15.007 3.00 3.00
9. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 15.103 2.00 2.00
10. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 15.155 1.00 1.00
11. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 15.232 0.00 0.00
12. SCIBA (R8), LAINEY REGION 8, 15.577 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, EMMA-TRUTH SIMONTON, TX 15.605 0.00 0.00
14. RADFORD, HALLE PORTLAND, TX 15.630 0.00 0.00
15. BERKLUND, PAITYN ANAHUAC, TX 15.663 0.00 0.00
16. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 15.795 0.00 0.00
17. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 15.833 0.00 0.00
18. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 16.169 0.00 0.00
19. RUDY, JANA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 16.846 0.00 0.00
20. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 17.028 0.00 0.00
21. MORON, LAUREN TULETA, TX 17.866 0.00 0.00
22. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 19.612 0.00 0.00
23. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 19.869 0.00 0.00
24. GOUDEAU, REAGAN HUNGERFORD, TX 20.145 0.00 0.00
25. JEFFERSON, BROOKE EGYPT, TX 20.379 0.00 0.00
26. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 20.472 0.00 0.00
27. KNEIP, MAKINZY WALLIS, TX 20.553 0.00 0.00
28. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 20.826 0.00 0.00
29. TOEPPERWEIN, KAYLEE ODEM, TX 21.623 0.00 0.00
30. KOUBA, SHELBY CROSBY, TX 22.054 0.00 0.00
31. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 22.215 0.00 0.00
32. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 24.330 0.00 0.00
33. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 2.630 10.00 10.00
2. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 2.840 9.00 9.00
3. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 2.950 8.00 8.00
4. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.270 7.00 7.00
5. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 4.060 6.00 6.00
6. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 4.220 5.00 5.00
7. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 5.640 4.00 4.00
8. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 13.050 3.00 3.00
9. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUTCHESON, HAYZEE ARANSAS PASS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOWMAN, HAILEE BANQUETE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PERKO, SAMANTHA SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JEFFERSON, BROOKE EGYPT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. METTING, SEELY YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RATLIFF, GENE GOLIAD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. LOESSIN, LOGAN GUY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. CAMERON, CODY DAMON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACKSON, RODNEY ANGLETON, TX 8.760 10.00 10.00
2. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 11.200 9.00 9.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 11.480 8.00 8.00
4. GARCIA, JT KINGSVILLE, TX 11.780 7.00 7.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 12.730 6.00 6.00
6. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 14.300 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 14.340 4.00 4.00
8. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 17.200 3.00 3.00
9. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 19.650 2.00 2.00
10. CANALES, TRESTON PORT LAVACA, TX 22.700 1.00 1.00
11. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 8.120 10.00 10.00
2. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 8.460 9.00 9.00
3. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.240 8.00 8.00
4. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 9.490 7.00 7.00
5. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 9.590 6.00 6.00
6. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 11.280 5.00 5.00
7. ELIZALDE (6), AUDREY , 12.390 0.00 0.00
8. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 15.320 4.00 4.00
9. TOEPPERWEIN, KAYLEE ODEM, TX 18.210 3.00 3.00
10. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 25.880 2.00 2.00
11. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCIBA (R8), LAINEY REGION 8, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 20.362 10.00 10.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 20.454 9.00 9.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 20.465 8.00 8.00
4. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 21.730 7.00 7.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.798 6.00 6.00
6. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 21.904 5.00 5.00
7. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 22.772 4.00 4.00
8. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 24.815 3.00 3.00
9. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 25.124 2.00 2.00
10. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 25.129 1.00 1.00
11. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 25.740 0.00 0.00
12. SCIBA (R8), LAINEY REGION 8, 25.908 0.00 0.00
13. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 26.145 0.00 0.00
14. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 26.184 0.00 0.00
15. RADFORD, HALLE PORTLAND, TX 27.871 0.00 0.00
16. HUTCHESON, HAYZEE ARANSAS PASS, TX 29.494 0.00 0.00
17. RUDY, JANA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 31.751 0.00 0.00
18. THUMANN, KENNEDY BRENHAM, TX 32.887 0.00 0.00
19. TOEPPERWEIN, KAYLEE ODEM, TX 34.082 0.00 0.00
20. BERKLUND, PAITYN ANAHUAC, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACKSON, RODNEY ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HURT (8), CLAY TOM , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ORHT(6), KYLER , 6.520 0.00 0.00
2. SONNIER(10), CARSON , 6.520 0.00 0.00
3. ELLER, LANDON ROBSTOWN, TX 7.050 10.00 10.00
4. GARCIA, JT KINGSVILLE, TX 7.050 10.00 10.00
5. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 7.110 9.00 9.00
6. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 7.110 9.00 9.00
7. SHEDD, CODY GOLIAD, TX 8.440 8.00 8.00
8. CANALES, TRESTON PORT LAVACA, TX 8.440 8.00 8.00
9. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.230 7.00 7.00
10. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVASOTA, TX 9.230 7.00 7.00
11. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 10.120 6.00 6.00
12. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 10.120 6.00 6.00
13. GOMEZ, BRAYDEN INEZ, TX 13.890 5.00 5.00
14. STOEBNER, BRYTON INEZ, TX 13.890 5.00 5.00
15. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 15.890 4.00 4.00
16. CLIFTON, WYATT CUERO, TX 15.890 4.00 4.00
17. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 21.760 3.00 3.00
18. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 21.760 3.00 3.00
19. METTING, SEELY YORKTOWN, TX 24.200 2.00 2.00
20. FLORES, RICHARD YORKTOWN, TX 24.200 2.00 2.00
21. GIERISCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DUTY, COLE WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SHELTON, RILEY REGION 6, 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CISNEROS(8), JAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ZAPPE, WESLEY GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WHITE, BRODY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MOORE, JAYDEN GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FRANKUM, BRODY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WILLIS, CAMERON YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PAVLISKA, SUTTON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00