Scores Listing for HS RODEO #9(02/06/2022-EDNA)

Scores Listing for HS RODEO #9(EDNA)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 14.765 10.00 10.00
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 14.779 9.00 9.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 14.964 8.00 8.00
4. GOUDEAU, REAGAN HUNGERFORD, TX 15.114 7.00 7.00
5. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.191 6.00 6.00
6. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 15.221 5.00 5.00
7. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 15.224 4.00 4.00
8. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 15.225 3.00 3.00
9. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 15.286 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 15.287 1.00 1.00
11. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 15.309 0.00 0.00
12. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.422 0.00 0.00
13. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 15.459 0.00 0.00
14. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 15.551 0.00 0.00
15. JEFFERSON, BROOKE EGYPT, TX 15.807 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, EMMA-TRUTH SIMONTON, TX 15.848 0.00 0.00
17. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 15.859 0.00 0.00
18. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 15.941 0.00 0.00
19. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 15.946 0.00 0.00
20. BERKLUND, PAITYN ANAHUAC, TX 16.028 0.00 0.00
21. RADFORD, HALLE PORTLAND, TX 16.268 0.00 0.00
22. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 16.565 0.00 0.00
23. TOEPPERWEIN, KAYLEE ODEM, TX 16.685 0.00 0.00
24. HUTCHESON, HAYZEE ARANSAS PASS, TX 16.842 0.00 0.00
25. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 16.850 0.00 0.00
26. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 17.014 0.00 0.00
27. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 19.941 0.00 0.00
28. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 20.048 0.00 0.00
29. KNEIP, MAKINZY WALLIS, TX 20.913 0.00 0.00
30. THUMANN, KENNEDY BRENHAM, TX 21.245 0.00 0.00
31. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 23.045 0.00 0.00
32. FAILS, PAYTON LEAGUE CITY, TX 24.188 0.00 0.00
33. RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. RUDY, JANA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SCIBA (R8), LAINEY REGION 8, 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 2.590 10.00 10.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 2.620 9.00 9.00
3. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE PLEDGER, TX 2.800 8.00 8.00
4. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 2.820 7.00 7.00
5. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 2.900 6.00 6.00
6. PERKO, SAMANTHA SEALY, TX 3.750 5.00 5.00
7. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 3.810 3.50 3.50
8. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 3.810 3.50 3.50
9. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 4.000 2.00 2.00
10. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 4.070 1.00 1.00
11. HUTCHESON, HAYZEE ARANSAS PASS, TX 4.940 0.00 0.00
12. LOWMAN, HAILEE BANQUETE, TX 12.780 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 12.930 0.00 0.00
14. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.940 0.00 0.00
15. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JEFFERSON, BROOKE EGYPT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. METTING, SEELY YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RATLIFF, GENE GOLIAD, TX 80.0 10.00 10.00
2. LOESSIN, LOGAN GUY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GOODWIN, CALEB SHEPHERD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CAMERON, CODY DAMON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 10.250 10.00 10.00
2. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 11.550 9.00 9.00
3. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVASOTA, TX 12.200 8.00 8.00
4. GARCIA, JT KINGSVILLE, TX 12.310 7.00 7.00
5. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 13.730 6.00 6.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 15.210 5.00 5.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 15.970 4.00 4.00
8. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 29.640 3.00 3.00
9. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JACKSON, RODNEY ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CANALES, TRESTON PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 8.260 10.00 10.00
2. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.020 9.00 9.00
3. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.410 8.00 8.00
4. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 10.160 7.00 7.00
5. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 10.450 6.00 6.00
6. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 11.280 5.00 5.00
7. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 11.580 4.00 4.00
8. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 11.750 3.00 3.00
9. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 14.460 2.00 2.00
10. TOEPPERWEIN, KAYLEE ODEM, TX 29.330 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 20.467 10.00 10.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 20.553 9.00 9.00
3. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 20.883 8.00 8.00
4. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 21.349 7.00 7.00
5. THUMANN, KENNEDY BRENHAM, TX 21.722 6.00 6.00
6. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 21.999 5.00 5.00
7. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 22.182 4.00 4.00
8. BERKLUND, PAITYN ANAHUAC, TX 22.187 3.00 3.00
9. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.841 2.00 2.00
10. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 23.307 1.00 1.00
11. HUTCHESON, HAYZEE ARANSAS PASS, TX 23.907 0.00 0.00
12. SCIBA (R8), LAINEY REGION 8, 26.120 0.00 0.00
13. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 26.823 0.00 0.00
14. RUDY, JANA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 27.569 0.00 0.00
15. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 28.362 0.00 0.00
16. RADFORD, HALLE PORTLAND, TX 28.867 0.00 0.00
17. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 29.986 0.00 0.00
18. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 31.596 0.00 0.00
19. TOEPPERWEIN, KAYLEE ODEM, TX 33.171 0.00 0.00
20. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 33.742 0.00 0.00
21. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 4.890 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 10.000 9.00 9.00
3. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.220 8.00 8.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 29.610 7.00 7.00
5. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JACKSON, RODNEY ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 7.760 10.00 10.00
2. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 7.760 10.00 10.00
3. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.430 9.00 9.00
4. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 8.430 9.00 9.00
5. GOMEZ, BRAYDEN INEZ, TX 8.760 8.00 8.00
6. STOEBNER, BRYTON INEZ, TX 8.760 8.00 8.00
7. GIERISCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 13.120 7.00 7.00
8. DUTY, COLE WEIMAR, TX 13.120 7.00 7.00
9. ELLER, LANDON ROBSTOWN, TX 13.410 6.00 6.00
10. GARCIA, JT KINGSVILLE, TX 13.410 6.00 6.00
11. METTING, SEELY YORKTOWN, TX 16.340 5.00 5.00
12. FLORES, RICHARD YORKTOWN, TX 16.340 5.00 5.00
13. SHEDD, CODY GOLIAD, TX 16.660 4.00 4.00
14. CANALES, TRESTON PORT LAVACA, TX 16.660 4.00 4.00
15. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 16.920 3.00 3.00
16. CLIFTON, WYATT CUERO, TX 16.920 3.00 3.00
17. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 19.270 2.00 2.00
18. ANDERSEN, CHASE FULSHEAR, TX 19.270 2.00 2.00
19. ZAPPE, WESLEY GOLIAD, TX 24.230 1.00 1.00
20. WHITE, BRODY CUERO, TX 24.230 1.00 1.00
21. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 29.750 0.00 0.00
22. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 29.750 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIS, CAMERON YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PAVLISKA, SUTTON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FRANKUM, BRODY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MOORE, JAYDEN GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00