Scores Listing for HS RODEO #7(01/16/2022-EDNA)

Scores Listing for HS RODEO #7(EDNA)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 14.505 10.00 10.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 14.765 9.00 9.00
3. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.887 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 15.002 7.00 7.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 15.112 6.00 6.00
6. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 15.200 5.00 5.00
7. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 15.203 4.00 4.00
8. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 15.232 3.00 3.00
9. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 15.324 2.00 2.00
10. BERKLUND, PAITYN ANAHUAC, TX 15.364 1.00 1.00
11. HARGRAVE, KAYLIN , 15.373 0.00 0.00
12. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 15.437 0.00 0.00
13. KNEIP, MAKINZY WALLIS, TX 15.501 0.00 0.00
14. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 15.533 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 15.541 0.00 0.00
16. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.555 0.00 0.00
17. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 15.642 0.00 0.00
18. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 15.785 0.00 0.00
19. RUDY, JANA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 15.796 0.00 0.00
20. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 15.829 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, EMMA-TRUTH SIMONTON, TX 15.860 0.00 0.00
22. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 15.973 0.00 0.00
23. JEFFERSON, BROOKE EGYPT, TX 16.181 0.00 0.00
24. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 16.238 0.00 0.00
25. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 16.316 0.00 0.00
26. RADFORD, HALLE PORTLAND, TX 16.354 0.00 0.00
27. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 16.468 0.00 0.00
28. KOUBA, SHELBY CROSBY, TX 16.663 0.00 0.00
29. TOEPPERWEIN, KAYLEE ODEM, TX 17.275 0.00 0.00
30. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 17.871 0.00 0.00
31. FAILS, PAYTON LEAGUE CITY, TX 18.246 0.00 0.00
32. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 19.963 0.00 0.00
33. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 20.176 0.00 0.00
34. GOUDEAU, REAGAN HUNGERFORD, TX 20.456 0.00 0.00
35. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 20.470 0.00 0.00
36. RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MORON, LAUREN TULETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 2.640 10.00 10.00
2. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE PLEDGER, TX 3.070 9.00 9.00
3. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 3.220 8.00 8.00
4. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 3.410 7.00 7.00
5. LOWMAN, HAILEE BANQUETE, TX 4.870 6.00 6.00
6. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 4.960 5.00 5.00
7. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 5.820 4.00 4.00
8. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 12.890 3.00 3.00
9. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 13.300 2.00 2.00
10. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PERKO, SAMANTHA SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WOODS(R8), CARSYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARGRAVE, KAYLIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. JEFFERSON, BROOKE EGYPT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. METTING, SEELY YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MOORE, JAYDEN GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CAMERON, CODY DAMON, TX 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. LOESSIN, LOGAN GUY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GOODWIN, CALEB SHEPHERD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 8.130 10.00 10.00
2. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 9.430 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 9.830 8.00 8.00
4. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 10.340 7.00 7.00
5. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVASOTA, TX 11.210 6.00 6.00
6. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 12.640 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 15.730 4.00 4.00
8. GARCIA, JT KINGSVILLE, TX 17.970 3.00 3.00
9. SHELTON, BARRETT , 27.020 0.00 0.00
10. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CANALES, TRESTON PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JACKSON, RODNEY ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 8.600 10.00 10.00
2. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.020 9.00 9.00
3. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.180 8.00 8.00
4. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 9.280 7.00 7.00
5. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 10.510 6.00 6.00
6. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 10.760 5.00 5.00
7. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 14.130 4.00 4.00
8. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 14.630 3.00 3.00
9. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 14.970 2.00 2.00
10. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 29.850 1.00 1.00
11. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 20.481 10.00 10.00
2. BERKLUND, PAITYN ANAHUAC, TX 20.954 9.00 9.00
3. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 20.982 8.00 8.00
4. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 22.116 7.00 7.00
5. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 22.134 6.00 6.00
6. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 23.038 5.00 5.00
7. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 23.076 4.00 4.00
8. THUMANN, KENNEDY BRENHAM, TX 23.469 3.00 3.00
9. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 24.563 2.00 2.00
10. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 24.969 1.00 1.00
11. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 25.106 0.00 0.00
12. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 26.160 0.00 0.00
13. WOODS(R8), CARSYN , 26.227 0.00 0.00
14. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 27.858 0.00 0.00
15. RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA SEGUIN, TX 27.876 0.00 0.00
16. RADFORD, HALLE PORTLAND, TX 28.254 0.00 0.00
17. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 29.624 0.00 0.00
18. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 30.338 0.00 0.00
19. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 31.071 0.00 0.00
20. RUDY, JANA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 33.276 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, GRANT FULSHEAR, TX 4.400 10.00 10.00
2. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 7.890 9.00 9.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 12.550 8.00 8.00
4. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JACKSON, RODNEY ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 7.780 10.00 10.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 7.780 10.00 10.00
3. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 9.750 9.00 9.00
4. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 9.750 9.00 9.00
5. RAYHILL, CHASE ALVIN, TX 13.870 8.00 8.00
6. ANDERSEN, CHASE FULSHEAR, TX 13.870 8.00 8.00
7. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 14.560 7.00 7.00
8. CLIFTON, WYATT CUERO, TX 14.560 7.00 7.00
9. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.200 6.00 6.00
10. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 15.200 6.00 6.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 15.280 5.00 5.00
12. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.280 5.00 5.00
13. ELLER, LANDON ROBSTOWN, TX 16.590 3.50 3.50
14. GARCIA, JT KINGSVILLE, TX 16.590 3.50 3.50
15. ZAPPE, WESLEY GOLIAD, TX 16.590 3.50 3.50
16. WHITE, BRODY CUERO, TX 16.590 3.50 3.50
17. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 17.510 2.00 2.00
18. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 17.510 2.00 2.00
19. FRANKUM, BRODY WHARTON, TX 19.930 1.00 1.00
20. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 19.930 1.00 1.00
21. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 23.750 0.00 0.00
22. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 23.750 0.00 0.00
23. METTING, SEELY YORKTOWN, TX 28.520 0.00 0.00
24. FLORES, RICHARD YORKTOWN, TX 28.520 0.00 0.00
25. MOORE, JAYDEN GOLIAD, TX 35.670 0.00 0.00
26. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 35.670 0.00 0.00
27. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CASEY, KYLA ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GIERISCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DUTY, COLE WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GOMEZ, BRAYDEN INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. STOEBNER, BRYTON INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SHEDD, CODY GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CANALES, TRESTON PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WILLIS, CAMERON YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PAVLISKA, SUTTON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00