Scores Listing for HS RODEO #4(10/03/2021-GONZALES)

Scores Listing for HS RODEO #4(GONZALES)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 16.351 10.00 10.00
2. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 16.459 9.00 9.00
3. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.490 8.00 8.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 16.577 7.00 7.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.605 6.00 6.00
6. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 16.612 5.00 5.00
7. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 16.663 4.00 4.00
8. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 16.734 3.00 3.00
9. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 16.735 2.00 2.00
10. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 16.816 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 16.860 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, DEVIN REGION 6, 16.904 0.00 0.00
13. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 17.062 0.00 0.00
14. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 17.118 0.00 0.00
15. KNEIP, MAKINZY WALLIS, TX 17.231 0.00 0.00
16. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 17.314 0.00 0.00
17. JEFFERSON, BROOKE EGYPT, TX 17.323 0.00 0.00
18. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 17.331 0.00 0.00
19. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 17.628 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, EMMA-TRUTH SIMONTON, TX 18.054 0.00 0.00
21. HUTCHESON, HAYZEE ARANSAS PASS, TX 18.516 0.00 0.00
22. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 18.527 0.00 0.00
23. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 18.930 0.00 0.00
24. ATKINSON, ELIZABETH YORKTOWN, TX 18.965 0.00 0.00
25. KOUBA, SHELBY CROSBY, TX 18.992 0.00 0.00
26. FAILS, PAYTON LEAGUE CITY, TX 19.139 0.00 0.00
27. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 19.957 0.00 0.00
28. RUDY, JANA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 20.131 0.00 0.00
29. GOUDEAU, REAGAN HUNGERFORD, TX 21.566 0.00 0.00
30. TOEPPERWEIN, KAYLEE ODEM, TX 21.706 0.00 0.00
31. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 22.154 0.00 0.00
32. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.321 0.00 0.00
33. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 22.678 0.00 0.00
34. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 22.976 0.00 0.00
35. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 23.526 0.00 0.00
36. RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA SEGUIN, TX 24.246 0.00 0.00
37. MORON, LAUREN TULETA, TX 24.511 0.00 0.00
38. MCCULLOUGH, TIERIANA HOUSTON, TX 26.379 0.00 0.00
39. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 26.645 0.00 0.00
40. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 27.327 0.00 0.00
41. RADFORD, HALLE PORTLAND, TX 28.374 0.00 0.00
42. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BERKLUND, PAITYN ANAHUAC, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REINA, RYLEE WHARTON, TX 2.430 10.00 10.00
2. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 2.720 9.00 9.00
3. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 2.960 8.00 8.00
4. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 3.130 7.00 7.00
5. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 3.150 6.00 6.00
6. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.190 5.00 5.00
7. LOWMAN, HAILEE BANQUETE, TX 3.220 4.00 4.00
8. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 3.330 3.00 3.00
9. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 3.720 2.00 2.00
10. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 3.870 1.00 1.00
11. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE PLEDGER, TX 4.030 0.00 0.00
12. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 4.030 0.00 0.00
13. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 4.190 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 4.200 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 5.930 0.00 0.00
16. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. METTING, SEELY YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MOORE, JAYDEN GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HUTCHESON, HAYZEE ARANSAS PASS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PERKO, SAMANTHA SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JEFFERSON, BROOKE EGYPT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LOESSIN, LOGAN GUY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 10.430 10.00 10.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 10.710 9.00 9.00
3. JACKSON, RODNEY ANGLETON, TX 12.530 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 12.940 7.00 7.00
5. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 13.880 6.00 6.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 14.930 5.00 5.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 16.110 4.00 4.00
8. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 24.800 3.00 3.00
9. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KIBBY (6), CLARK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CANALES, TRESTON PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GARCIA, JT KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 7.470 10.00 10.00
2. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 7.760 9.00 9.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 7.860 8.00 8.00
4. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 8.410 7.00 7.00
5. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 8.690 6.00 6.00
6. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.090 5.00 5.00
7. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 10.070 4.00 4.00
8. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 11.380 3.00 3.00
9. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 13.240 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 13.930 1.00 1.00
11. MOORE, JAYDEN GOLIAD, TX 14.280 0.00 0.00
12. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 14.290 0.00 0.00
13. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 18.360 0.00 0.00
14. TOEPPERWEIN, KAYLEE ODEM, TX 19.410 0.00 0.00
15. MCCULLOUGH, TIERIANA HOUSTON, TX 19.980 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, EMMA-TRUTH SIMONTON, TX 24.810 0.00 0.00
17. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 20.684 10.00 10.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 20.764 9.00 9.00
3. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 21.102 8.00 8.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 21.274 7.00 7.00
5. BERKLUND, PAITYN ANAHUAC, TX 21.359 6.00 6.00
6. RUDY, JANA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 21.740 5.00 5.00
7. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 21.937 4.00 4.00
8. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 22.209 3.00 3.00
9. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 23.210 2.00 2.00
10. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 24.296 1.00 1.00
11. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 25.140 0.00 0.00
12. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 26.029 0.00 0.00
13. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 27.409 0.00 0.00
14. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 27.881 0.00 0.00
15. RADFORD, HALLE PORTLAND, TX 28.351 0.00 0.00
16. RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA SEGUIN, TX 29.126 0.00 0.00
17. ATKINSON, ELIZABETH YORKTOWN, TX 29.595 0.00 0.00
18. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 30.274 0.00 0.00
19. FAILS, PAYTON LEAGUE CITY, TX 31.667 0.00 0.00
20. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 32.029 0.00 0.00
21. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 33.303 0.00 0.00
22. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUTCHESON, HAYZEE ARANSAS PASS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 5.120 10.00 10.00
2. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 7.820 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 7.820 10.00 10.00
3. SHEDD, CODY GOLIAD, TX 7.980 9.00 9.00
4. CANALES, TRESTON PORT LAVACA, TX 7.980 9.00 9.00
5. MOORE, JAYDEN GOLIAD, TX 8.420 8.00 8.00
6. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 8.420 8.00 8.00
7. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.220 7.00 7.00
8. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 12.220 7.00 7.00
9. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 24.930 6.00 6.00
10. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 24.930 6.00 6.00
11. GARCIA, BRODEN KENEDY, TX 34.420 5.00 5.00
12. MENDOZA, KIELE KARNES, TX 34.420 5.00 5.00
13. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLIFTON, WYATT CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ELLER, LANDON ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GARCIA, JT KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GIERISCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DUTY, COLE WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GOMEZ, BRAYDEN INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STOEBNER, BRYTON INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIS, CAMERON YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PAVLISKA, SUTTON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. METTING, SEELY YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FLORES, RICHARD YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ZAPPE, WESLEY GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WHITE, BRODY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FRANKUM, BRODY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. COOPER, CASH REGION 6, 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WALLACE (6), RAKIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ANDERSEN, CHASE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00